Erzgebirge, Lok mit 2 Wagen "Berlin", Germany VK, 75 cm, Holz
Erzgebirge, loco with 2 wagons "Berlin", Germany pw, 75 cm, wood
Bergwerk Automat, Germany VK, 45 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, vermutlich Erzgebirge, Arbeiter bewegen sich durch Antriebskurbel, schöner Originalzustand
Mine Machine, Germany pw, wood, function ok, proba...
Stevenson Brothers, Großes Schaukelpferd, England, 100 cm lang/102 cm hoch, Holz, Mitte des 19.Jhd, Restauration 1989, sehr guter Zustand, Abholung oder Speditionsversand
Stevenson Brothers, big ro...
Große Lok "St. Gallen" No 1904, 43 cm, LM, Holzräder, Altersspuren
Big loco "St. Gallen" No 1904, 43 cm, paint d., wooden wheels, traces of age
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtspyramide mit Hirten + Engeln, Germany, 47 cm, teilw. Altersspuren
Erzgebirge, Christmas pyramid with shepherds + angels, Germany, 47 cm, part. traces of age
Großer + kleiner Roly Poly Clown, 37,5 cm, LM, bitte besichtigen
Big + small Roly Poly Clown, paint d., please inspect
JEP, 1x Pferde + 1x Windhund Rennspiel, France, 38x38 + 46x46 cm, Mechanik beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
JEP, 1x horse + 1x greyhound race game, France, 38x38 + 46x46 cm, mechanism damaged, please ...
Wurfspiel, VK, 41 cm, min. LM
Throwing game, pw, min. paint d.
Erzgebirge, große Holzlok, Germany VK, 57 cm, min. LM, Metallräder
Erzgebirge, big wooden loco, Germany pw, 57 cm, min. paint d., metal wheels
Clown Wurfspiel, Germany VK, Holz, min. LM, um 1920
Clown throwing game, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d., around 1920
Spiel "Vöglein im Walde", um 1900, Altersspuren
Game "Vöglein im Walde", around 1900, traces of age
Erzgebirge, Häuser für Miniaturen, Germany VK, Holz, LM
Erzgebirge, buildings for miniatures, Germany pw, wood, paint d.
2 Papiertheater mit Kulissen, Figuren + Zubehör, Boxen 52x16 cm, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
2 paper theatres with scenery, figure + accessories, boxes 52x16 cm, very extensive, please insp...
Großes Holzschiff, 103 cm, Steckteile, ungemarkt
Big wooden ship, 103 cm, unmarked, plug in parts
Stevens, Ferrari Rutschauto, USA, 80 cm, Holz, Z 1
Stevens, Ferrari slide car, USA, 80 cm, wood, C 1
Erzgebirge, Großer Nussknacker, 84 cm, Funktion ok, neuzeitlich, Abholung oder Speditionsversand
Erzgebirge, big nutcracker, 84 cm, function ok, modern, self collection or forwarding agency
Spieluhr mit Tanzpaar, 20x19x10 cm, Musikwerk + Funktion ok, Lampe defekt
Music box with dancing couple, sound + function ok, lamp defective
Kruzifix, Pfarrer + 2 Puppen, 18-65 cm, Holz u.a., bitte besichtigen
Crucifix, priest + 2 puppets, wood a.o., please inspect
Postauto, W.-Germany, 51 cm, Holz, Z 1
Postcar, W.-Germany, 51 cm, wood, C 1
Zoologisches Spiel "Dominos", France, 26x36 cm, Holz, min. LM, um 1910, schöner Originalzustand, Z 2
Zoological game Dominos", France, wood, min. paint d., around 1910, nice original condition, C 2
Wein Transporteur uralt, vermutlich France, 14 cm, GemBw, LM
Wine Porter ancient, probably France, 14 cm, mixed constr., paint d.
3x Roly Poly Clown, 24 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-
3x Roly Poly Clown, 24 cm, paper mache, C 1-
Altar, 43 cm, Holz, mit diversen kirchlichen Zinnminiaturen, handgefertigt, vor 1900, min. Altersspuren
Altar, wood, with several church pewter figures, handmade, before 1900, min. traces of age
Jorelle, Wurfspiel Froschautomat, France, 80x45x57 cm, Holz, Abolung oder Speditionsversand
Jorelle, throwing game frog machine, France, 80x45x57 cm, wood, self collection or forwarding agency
Uncle Sams Big Show Jackie Acrobats, USA, komplett, Altersspuren
Uncle Sams Big Show Jackie Acrobats, USA, complete, traces of age
Josco, Mini Golf Set, Belgium, in original Holzbox, 84 cm, um 1940, komplett, min. Altersspuren
Josco, mini golf set, Belgium, in original wooden box, around 1940, complete, min. traces of age
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Eisenbahn, Figuren + Zubehör, meist Germany VK, min. LM, Miniaturen
Erzgebirge, bundle of railway, figures + accessories, mostly Germany pw, min. paint d., miniatures
Ruderboot + Rumschmuggler, Germany, 19-27 cm, Holz, unvollständig, bitte besichtigen
Rowing boat + rum smuggler, Germany, 19-27 cm, wood, not complete, please inspect
Hühnerkäfig mit Blasebalg + Springfunktion, Germany VK, 18x13x20 cm, Holz, min. LM
Hen cage with bellows + jump function, Germany pw, 18x13x20 cm, wood, min. paint d.
Holzbaukasten Kirche "De L'Eglise St. Pierre Jeu", France, LM, 1943
Wooden construction kit church "De L'Eglise St. Pierre Jeu", France, paint d., 1943
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen (Fahrzeuge, Häuser u.a.), Germany VK, min. LM, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle of miniatures (vehicles, buildings a.o.), Germany pw, min. paint d., C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Miniaturen Konvolut (Kutschen, Häuser + Zubehör), Holz, min. LM, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle of miniatures (carriages, buildings + accessories), wood, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bollerwagen mit Holzspielzeug, 50 cm, diverses, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Handcart with wooden toys, 50 cm, several items, treasure trove, please inspect
Pferd auf Rädern uralt, 43 cm, GemBw, Altersspuren
Horse on wheels ancient, 43 cm, mixed constr., traces of age
2 Weihnachtspyramiden, 30 + 38 cm, Gebrauchsspuren, ein Flügel geklebt, sonst guter Zustand
2 christmas pyramids, 30 + 38 cm, traces of usage, one wing glued, otherwise good condition
Napoleon Füllbehälter, Germany, 18,5 cm, Pappmachee + Gips, Z 1
Napoleon as candy container, Germany, 18,5 cm, papermache + plaster, C 1
Pinball Spiel, 37x17 cm, Holz, min. LM, um 1920
Pinball game, wood, min. paint d., around 1920
Hampelmann, Germany VK, 39 cm, handbemalt
Jumping Jack, Germany pw, 39 cm, handpainted
Legespiel + Baukasten, Germany, Holz, komplett
Puzzle + construction kit, Germany, wood, complete
Konvolut Holzkegel, Germany VK, 20-28 cm, LM
Bundle of wooden cones, Germany pw, paint d.
Gottschalk ?, Großer Pferdestall, Germany VK, 75x38x64 cm, Holz, mit zwei Pferden + Zubehör, min. Altersspuren
Gottschalk ?, big horse stable, Germany pw, 75x38x64 cm, wood, with two horses + acce...
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann als Candy Container, Germany, 24,5 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM
Erzgebirge, Santa as candy container, Germany, 24,5 cm, paper mache, min. paint d.
Großes Segelschiff, 74 cm lang, 94 cm hoch, Holz, min. Altersspuren
Big sailing ship, 74/4 cm, wood, min. traces of age
Großes Segelschiff, 92 cm hoch, Holz, min. LM, wohl Niederlande
Big sailing ship, 92 cm, wood, min. paint d., probably from Netherlands
Grödnertal, Gliederpuppe, 21 cm, Holz, min. LM, vor 1900
Grödnertal, jointed body doll, wood, min. paint d., before 1900
Große Lok, 60 cm, Blech + Holz, ungemarkt, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Big loco, tin + wood, unmarked, traces of age, please inspect
Steiff, Pferd mit Wagen, W.-Germany, 50 cm, Holz, mit Milchkannen beladen
Steiff, horse with cart, W.-Germany, wood, loaded with milk cans
Segelschiff, wohl Niederlande, 65x77 cm, Holz, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Sailing ship, probably Netherlands, 65x77 cm, wood, traces of age, please inspect