Bartolucci, Holzfigur Pinocchio, Italy, 47 cm, Z 1
Bartolucci, wooden figure Pinocchio, Italy, C 1
Gottschalk, Haus, Germany VK, 33,5x20x14 cm, Holz, schöner Originalzustand
Gottschalk, building, Germany pw, wood, nice original condition
Gottschalk, Haus, Germany VK, 19x13x32 cm, min. Altersspuren
Gottschalk, building, Germany pw, min. traces of age
5 Tannenbäume, Germany VK, 12-27 cm, Holzsockel, schöne Dekorationsobjekte
5 Fir trees, Germany pw, wooden socle, nice decoration objects
Schoenhuts Humpty Dumpty Circus, USA, mit 5 Figuren, 3 Tieren + Zubehör, Okt, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Buch "Humpty Dumpty Circus", Z 1
Book "Humpty Dumpty Circus", C 1
Kegelspiel, Germany VK, Holz, LM, 17 cm, Z 2
Pin game, Germany pw, wood, paint d., C 2
Lok mit zwei Wagen, 60 cm, Holz, LM, min. Altersspuren
Loco with two wagons, wood, paint d., min. traces of age
Minol, Zapfsäule, W.-Germany, 30x18x8 cm, Holz, min. LM
Minol, Petrol pump, W.-Germany, wood, min. paint d.
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, wood, very nice original condition
Zug "Lesakstag Nr 25", Sweden, 69 cm, Holz, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Train "Lesakstag Nr 25", Sweden, wood, box C 1, C 1
Sommertheater Schiebespiel, Sweden, 18x24 cm, Pappe, von 1936, Altersspuren
Summer Theatre slide game, Sweden, paperboard, from 1936, traces of age
Erzgebirge, Häuser für Miniaturen, Germany VK, 5-10 cm, min. LM
Erzgebirge, Buildings for miniatures, Germany pw, min. paint d.
Pinocchio Fuhrwerk, 36 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, Z 1
Pinocchio cart, wood, function ok, C 1
Tischfußball, Belgium, 30x34x19 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, um 1930, Holzrahmen
Table football, Belgium, tin, function ok, paint d., around 1930, wooden frame
"Le nouveau Jeu D'Oie", France, um 1900, komplett, schöner Originalzustand
"Le nouveau Jeu D'Oie", France, around 1900, complete, nice original condition
Leon Saussine, "Jeu de la Peche", France, 45x33x17 cm, um 1900, mit Musikwerk, komplett, sehr schöner Originalzustand