Lokomotive, 18 cm, Holz, LM, Führerhaus aus Metall
Wooden loco, paint d. driver's cabin out of metal
JRO München, Holzglobus, 21 cm, um 1960, Z 1-
JRO München, wooden globe, around 1960, C 1-
Ente als Candy Container, Germany VK, 15 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1-2
Duck as candy container, Germany pw, paper mache, min. paint d., C 1-2
2 Fahrzeuge, 9 + 21 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 1-2
2 vehicles, wood, min. paint d., C 1-2
Pinball Spiel, 37x17 cm, Holz, min. LM, um 1920
Pinball game, wood, min. paint d., around 1920
Traktor mit Fahrer, Ziehspiel, 20 cm, Holz,altersbedingte LM
Tractor with driver, pull-game, wood, paint d. due to age
5 Tannenbäume, Germany VK, 12-27 cm, Holzsockel, schöne Dekorationsobjekte
5 Fir trees, Germany pw, wooden socle, nice decoration objects
Pinocchio Fuhrwerk, 36 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, Z 1
Pinocchio cart, wood, function ok, C 1
Rennstrecken Baukasten, W.-Germany, Holz, umfangreich, Z 1-2
Race track construction kit, W.-Germany, wood, extensive, C 1-2
Arche Noah mit Tieren, 44 cm, Holz, min. LM
Noah's Ark with animals, wood, min. paint d.
Deckelbild von "Fil a Coudre", France, 32,5x46 cm, Altersspuren
Cover picture of "Fil a Coudre", France, traces of age
Pferd auf Rädern, 46 cm, altersbedingte LM, um 1910
Horse on wheels, paint d. due to age, around 1900
Gliederfiguren im Rahmen, wohl Germany um 1920, 28x35 cm, Holz, Altersspuren
Jointed body figures in frame, probably Germany around 1920, wood, traces of age
Lok mit zwei Wagen, 60 cm, Holz, LM, min. Altersspuren
Loco with two wagons, wood, paint d., min. traces of age
Steiff, Pferd mit Wagen, W.-Germany, 50 cm, Holz, mit Milchkannen beladen
Steiff, horse with cart, W.-Germany, wood, loaded with milk cans
Limousine, 23,5 cm, Holz, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Sedan Car, wood, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Neuruppiner Verlage, Konvolut Bilderbögen diverser Geschichten, ca. 30 Stück, um 1900, altersbedingte Risse/Knicke, bitte besichtigen
Neuruppiner Verlage, bundle of picture sheets of various storie...
Josco, Mini Golf Set, Belgium, in original Holzbox, 84 cm, um 1940, komplett, min. Altersspuren
Josco, Mini golf set, Belgium, in original wooden box, around 1940, complete, min. traces of age
Spieluhr mit Tanzpaar, 20x19x10 cm, Musikwerk + Funktion ok, Lampa defekt
Music Box with dancing couple, sound + function ok, lamp defective
Skispringer uralt, 30 cm, Holz, LM, eine Schulter beschädigt
Ski jumper ancient, wood, paint d., one shoulder damaged
4 Pinocchio Figuren in offenem Automobil, 82 cm, Holz, wohl Italy, Auto um 1920, Figuren später ergänzt, sehr dekorativ
4 Pinocchio figures in open automobil, probably Italy, wood, car around 1920,...
"Das Waldkirchner Spielzeugmusterbuch", Germany, im Schuber, Buchnachdruck von 1977
"Das Waldkirchner Spielzeugmusterbuch", Germany, in slipcase, reprint from 1977
Erzgebirge, Häuser für Miniaturen, Germany VK, 5-10 cm, min. LM
Erzgebirge, Buildings for miniatures, Germany pw, min. paint d.
Clown Hampelmann, 36 cm, Holz, min. LM, beidseitig geformt + handlackiert
Clown Jumping Jack, wood, min. paint d., both sides formed + handpainted