Baukasten "The Crystal Palace for thr great Industrial Exhibition in London", Holz
Construction kit "The Crystal Palace for thr great Industrial Exhibition in London", wood
Kaufladen, vor 1900, 45x25x55 cm, wohl Niederlande, sehr schöner Originalzustand, umfangreiches Zubehör
Shop, before 1900, probably Netherlands, very nice original condition, extensive accessories
Haus mit Wachposten, Germany VK, 42x39x28,5 cm, Holz, min. LM, abnehmbares Dach, sehr dekorativ
House with guards, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d., removable roof, very decorativ
Erzgebirge, 12 Soldaten, Germany VK, 14 cm, Holz, min. LM, in Holzbox
Erzgebirge, 12 soldiers, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d., in wooden box
Gottschalk, Lok 1065 "Berlin" mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, 82 cm, Holz, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Gottschalk, Loco 1065 "Berlin" with tender + 2 wagons, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d....
Schoenhuts Humpty Dumpty Circus, USA, mit 5 Figuren, 3 Tieren + Zubehör, Okt, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Schoenhuts Humpty Dumpty Circus, USA, with 5 figures, 3 animals + accessories, box, very n...
Snoopy Pelham Puppentheater, England, 54,5 cm, Funktion ok, schöner Originalzustand
Snoopy Pelham puppet theatre, England, function ok, nice original condition
Gottschalk, Bauernhaus mit Stall, Germany VK, 47x19x45 cm, Holz, min. LM, mit Tieren + Figuren (Holz/Masse), schöner Originalzustand
Gottschalk, farm with stable, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d., w...
Gottschalk, Hafenhaus, Germany VK, 67 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren, schöner Originalzustand
Gottschalk, port house, Germany pw, wood, min. traces of age, beautiful original condition
Gottschalk, Lagerhaus, Germany VK, 78 cm, Holz, min. LM
Gottschalk, warehouse, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d.
Gottschalk, Stadthaus, Germany VK, 51,5 cm, Holz, min. LM, mit Inneneinrichtung, sehr dekorativ, schöner Originalzustand
Gottschalk, town house, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d., with interior deco...
4 Wachsoldaten, Bäume + 2 Wachhäuschen, Germany VK, Holz, passend zu lot 2286
4 Guard soldiers, trees + 2 guard houses, Germany pw, wood, consistent to lot 2286
Erzgebirge, 3 Arche Noah Figuren, Germany VK, 15 cm, Holz, min. LM
Erzgebirge, 3 figures Noah's Ark, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d
Leon Saussine, "Jeu de la Peche", France, 45x33x17 cm, um 1900, mit Musikwerk, komplett, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Leon Saussine, "Jeu de la Peche", France, around 1900, with music box, complete...
Tischfußball, Belgium, 30x34x19 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, um 1930, Holzrahmen
Table football, Belgium, tin, function ok, paint d., around 1930, wooden frame
Wipp-Pferde mit Dompteuren, 10-15 cm, GemBw, um 1910-1920, teilw. fixiert, bitte besichtigen
Seesawing horses with animal trainer, mixed constr., around 1910-1920, part. fixed, please inspect
Grödnertal, Gliederpuppe, 55 cm, Holz, um 1850-1860
Grödnertal, doll with jointed body, wood, around 1850-1860
Marionettentheater, 80 cm hoch, Holz, France, um 1900, sehr dekorativ
Puppet theatre, wood, France, around 1900, very decorative
Gottschalk, Haus, Germany VK, 19x13x32 cm, min. Altersspuren
Gottschalk, building, Germany pw, min. traces of age
Grödnertal, Hampelmann um 1850, Germany VK, Holz, ein Fuß beschädigt
Grödnertal, Jumping Jack around 1850, Germany pw, wood, one foot damaged
Große Pionierfeuerwehr, Germany VK, 62 cm, Holz + Blech, mit diversen Schubladen + Stauräumen (gefüllt mit Werkzeugen), sehr aufwendige + hochwertige Verarbeitung, bitte besichtigen
Big pioneer fir...
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, 30 cm, Holz, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, wood, very nice original condition
"Unsere Schule", 25x37 cm, Spear & Söhne Nürnberg, um 1900, mit umfangreichem Schulzubehör, Okt mit Altersspuren
"Unsere Schule", Spear & Söhne Nürnberg, around 1900, with extensive school accesso...
"Der Fabrikbau - Ein neues Beschäftigungsspiel", Germany VK, um 1900, original Holzbox, mit Anleitung
Game "Der Fabrikbau - Ein neues Beschäftigungsspiel", Germany pw, around 1900, original wooden ...
Gottschalk, Haus, Germany VK, 33,5x20x14 cm, Holz, schöner Originalzustand
Gottschalk, building, Germany pw, wood, nice original condition
JTR Paris, Spielekasten Koffer "Jeux", 35x28 cm, um 1920, komplett, sehr dekorativ
JTR Paris, game kit suitcase "Jeux", around 1920, complete, very decorative
Gottschalk, Lagerhaus, Holz, 52 cm hoch, Germany VK, schöner Originalzustand
Gottschalk, warehouse, wood, Germany pw, nice original condition
Reklamefigur "Wurzelsepp", 72 cm, Pappmachee, auf Holzsockel, Germany um 1920, min. bestoßen, Z 2
Advertising figure "Wurzelsepp", paper mache, on wooden base, Germany around 1920, min. bumped, C 2
LS & C, John Gilpins Ride, 26x18,5 cm, Holz, min. LM
LS & C, John Gilpins Ride, wood, min. paint d.
Schloss Baukasten "Splendides Blocs", 29x44 cm, Holz, France, um 1900
Castle construction kit "Splendides Blocs", France around 1900, wood
"Rodeln-modernes Gesellschaftsspiel", Prachtausgabe um 1900, komplett, Spear & Söhne Nürnberg
"Rodeln-modernes Gesellschaftsspiel", masterpice around 1900, complete, Spear & Söhne Nürnberg
Gecevo, Bus, DDR, 42 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 1-
Gecevo, Bus, GDR, wood, min. paint d., C 1-
Kindertheater, Germany VK, 70x34x54 cm, Holz, mit diversen Figuren + Kulissen, bitte besichtigen
Children's theatre, Germany pw, wood, with several figures + sceneries, please inspect
Großer Roly Poly Clown, Germany VK, 48 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, mit Kling Klang
Big Roly Poly clown, Germany pw, paper machee, min. paint d., with sound
Kinder Kulissentheater, Germany, 38x31,5 cm, Holz + Pappe, Funktion ok, um 1930, Altersspuren
Children's scenery theatre, Germany, wood + paperboard, function ok, around 1930, traces of age
3 Gesellschaftsspiele, Germany VK, ungeprüft, teilw. Altersspuren
3 parlour games, Germany pw, not checked, part. traces of age
Grödnertal, Gliederpuppe, 33 cm, Holz, min, LM, um 1880
Grödnertal, doll with jointed body, wood, min. paint d., around 1880
Gliederpuppe, 50 cm, Holz
Doll with jointed body, wood
4 Künstler Gliederpuppen, neuzeitlich, 33-44 cm, Holz, 3x auf Sockel, min. Gebrauchsspuren
4 Artist dolls with jointed body, modern, wood, 3x on socle, min. traces of usage
Sänfte, 20x34x15 cm, Holz, LM, handbemalt + beklebt mit Motiven, min. Altersspuren
Sedan, wood, paint d., hanppainted, glued with motives, min. traces of age
Kindertheater mit zahlreichen Kulissen, Germany, von 1907, 48x32 cm, umfangreich, teilw. Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Children's theatre with many sceneries, Germany around 1907, extensive, part...
Grödnertal, 2 Holzpuppen, 14-29 cm, min. LM
Grödnertal, 2 wooden dolls, min. paint d.
Kegelspiel mit Tiercharaktern, 21 cm, Holz, 9-teilig, wohl England VK
Cone game with animal caracters, wood, 9 pieces, probably England pw
Kasperle Spiel, 72x27 cm, Holz + Pappmachee, um 1920, Altersspuren
Punch and Judy game, wood + papermachee, around 1920 traces of age
Gesellschaftsspiel "Distanzritt", min. LM, um 1900, mit 6 Zinnreitern, komplett
Parlour game "Distanzritt", min. paint d., around 1900, with 6 pewter riders, complete
"Le nouveau Jeu D'Oie", France, um 1900, komplett, schöner Originalzustand
"Le nouveau Jeu D'Oie", France, around 1900, complete, nice original condition
Grödnertal, Junge, 24 cm, Holz, min. LM, bewegliche Glieder, handbemalt
Grödnertal, boy, wood, min. paint d., jointed body, handpainted
Hampelmann, Germany VK, 53 cm, Holz, LM, wohl Grödnertal
Jumping Jack, Germany pw, wood, paint d., probably Grödnertal
Konvolut Kinderbücher, Germany + Sweden, Z 2
Bundle of books for children, Germany + Sweden, C 2
Konvolut Holzspielzeug, Bausteine u.a., Germany u.a., 7-15 cm
Bundle wooden toys, building blocks a.o., Germany a.o.
Figuren Spiel, Germany , 25 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. handbemalt, Z 3
Figures game, Germany, wood, paint d., part. handpainted, C 3
Wagen Deutsche Post, Germany, 28 cm, Holz, LM, Z 2
Vehicle Deutsche Post, Germany, wood paint d., C 2
Nachbildung einer englischen Dame, 38 cm, Pappmachee + Holz, Z 1-2
Imitation of a English Lady, paperm,ache + wood, C 1-2
Puppentheater + 3 Kasperle Figuren, Germany VK, 73x42 cm, Holz, LM, mit wechselbarer Kulisse, Altersspuren
Puppet theatre + 3 punch and judy figures, Germany pw, wood, paint d., with changeable sce...
Uncle Sams Big Show "Jackie Acrobat", USA, 24,5x15 cm, mit 5 Jackie Seeleuten, min. Altersspuren
Uncle Sams Big Show "Jackie Acrobat", USA, with 5 Jackie Sailors, min. traces of age
3 Fahrzeuge + Baukasten, 13-25 cm, Holz, LM
3 vehicles + construction kit, wood, paint d.
Holzbaukasten "Die Eisenbahnbrücke", Germany VK, umfangreiches Zubehör, min. Altersspuren
Wood construction kit "Die Eisenbahnbrücke", Germany pw, extensive accessories, min. traces o age
Schowanek, Auto Baukasten, US Z. Germany, Holz, Okt, Z 1-2
Schowanek, Car construction kit, US Z. Germany, wood, box, C 1-2
Kutsche, Germany VK, 60 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. Metallräder, beladen, sehr dekorativ
Carriage, Germany pw, wood, paint d., part. metal wheels, loaded, very decorative
Junge am Reck, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, schöner Originalzustand
Boy on bar, Germany pw, wood, function ok, nice original condition
Citroen Bier LKW, France, 42 cm, Holz, LM, mit Fässern
Citroen beer truck, France, wood, with barrels
Screamin Stevens, Ferrari Laufwagen, 80 cm, Holz, Z 1
Screamin Stevens, Ferrari trolley, 80 cm, wood, 1
Kugelspiel "Bataclan", France VK, 22x39 cm, GemBw, mit zwei Kugeln, NK Atlas Paris, Altersspuren
Ball game "Bataclan", France pw, mixed constr., with two balls, NK Atlas Paris, traces of age
Bauchredner Puppe, 54 cm, Holz + Kermaik, Funktion ok, min. LM, ein Knopf fehlt
Ventriloquist doll, wood + ceramic, function ok, min. paint d., one button missing
Julius Steif, Baukasten "Das Lagerhaus", 38x29 cm, Holz, um 1900, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Julius Steif, construction kit "Das Lagerhaus", wood, around 1900, not checked, traces of age
Zauberkasten "Der Zauberer", 23x29 cm, um 1920, bitte besichtigen
Magic kit "Der Zauberer", around 1920, please inspect
Theater Bilderbuch, Germany VK, mit restaurierten Originalseiten der Originalausgabe von 1880, bitte besichtigen
Theatre picture book, Germany pw, with restored pages from original edition 1880, p...
Baukasten "Fröbels Bauschule", Germany VK, Holz, min. Altersspuren
Construction kit "Fröbels Bauschule", Germany pw, wood, min. traces of age
"Dörffels kleiner Dorfball" Kasten No 32, Germany VK, 23x38 cm, Holz, F.AD. Richter & Cie Rudolfstadt, Altersspuren
"Dörffels kleiner Dorfball" box No 32, Germany pw, wood, F.AD. Richter & Cie Rud...
Großes Kulissen Kindertheater, Germany VK, 36x50 cm, Holz, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Big children's scenery theatre, Germany pw, wood, very extensive, please inspect
Zoo Diorama, Germany VK, 10-22 cm, Holz, min. LM, diverse Aufstellfiguren, Gehege + Zäune
Zoo diorama, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d., several figures, enclosure + fences
Lieferwagen, Netherlands, 42 cm, Holz, LM, ein Scheinwerfer fehlt
Delivery van, Netherlands, wood, paint d., one spotlight missing
Minol, Zapfsäule, W.-Germany, 30x18x8 cm, Holz, min. LM
Minol, Petrol pump, W.-Germany, wood, min. paint d.
Zug "Lesakstag Nr 25", Sweden, 69 cm, Holz, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Train "Lesakstag Nr 25", Sweden, wood, box C 1, C 1
Greveco, Feuerwehr Leiterwagen, France, 67 cm, Holz, min. LM, um 1950
Greveco, fire engine ladder vehicle, France, wood, min. paint d., around 1950
3 Figuren Forst + Jagd, Germany VK, 13 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren
3 figures forest + hunt, Germany pw, wood, min. traces of age
Kapelle zum Aufstellen, Germany VK, 30x40 cm, Pappe, Z 1-2
Chapel to set up, Germany pw, paperboard, C 1-2
"Fußball-der Sport von Heute", 27x33 cm, mit 22 Zinnfiguren, 40er Jahre, Höfan Spiele München
"Fußball-der Sport von Heute", V, 22 pewter figures, from the 40s
Hampelmann, Germany VK, 42 cm, Holz, LM, beidseitig geformt, handbemalt, Z 2
Jumping Jack, Germany pw, wood, paint d, both sides formed, handpainted, C 2
Roly Poly Affe, Germany VK, 24 cm, Pappmasche, farblich ausgebessert
Roly Poly monkey, Germany pw, paper machee, paint refinished
Legespiele um 1920, 13,5x10 cm, Okt, Holz, dreistufige Gesichtsformung
Game around 1920, box, wood
Buch "Humpty Dumpty Circus", Z 1
Book "Humpty Dumpty Circus", C 1
Gerahmtes Deckelbild "Houten Soldaatjes Amsterdam", Holzrahmen, 35x30 cm
Framed cover picture "Houten Soldaatjes Amsterdam". wooden frame
Fabrik Baukastenhäuser, Germany VK, 9-23 cm, Holz, LM
Factory construction kit buildings, Germany pw, wood, paint d.
Croquet Spiel, Holzbox 33x16x10 cm, um 1910, 5 Schläger, Bälle u.a.
Croquet game in wooden box, around 1910, 5 rackets, balls a.o.
Kegelspiel in Holzkasten, Germany VK, 21x38x21 cm, Holz, altersbedingte LM, komplett
Cone game in wooden box, Germany pw, wood, paint d. due to age, complete
2 Holzfiguren uralt + Blechkoffer, 13-20 cm, min. LM, Altersspuren
2 wooden figures ancient + tin suitcase, min. paint d., traces of age
Kegelspiel, Germany VK, Holz, LM, 17 cm, Z 2
Pin game, Germany pw, wood, paint d., C 2
Konvolut Holzspielzeug, modern + antik
Bundle wooden toys, modern + antique
Marionettenstab uralt, 68 cm, Holz, min. LM
Puppet stick, ancient, wood, min. paint d.
LKW mit Kran + LKW mit Anhänger, DDR, 20-30 cm, Holz, Z 1-2
Truck with crane + truck with trailer, GDR, wood, C 1-2
Konvolut Kasperletheater Figuren, Germany VK, Holz + Pappmachee, min. LM, 1x Zelluloid Kopf
Punch and Judy figures, Germany pw, wood + paper mâché, min. paint d., 1x celluloid head
Heko, Schütt LKW, Germany, 32 cm, Holz, Z 1
Heko, Dump Truck, Germany, wood, C 1
Jagd Szenerie, 5-12 cm, Holz, 12-teilig, teilw. geklebt, bitte besichtigen
Hunting scenery, wood, 12 parts, part. pasted, please inspect
Konvolut Kinderbücher, Germany + Netherlands, Z 2
Bundle of books for children, Germany + Netherlands, C 2
Konvolut Kinderbücher, Z 2
Bundle books for children, C 2