Konvolut Kinderbücher, Germany + Sweden, Z 2
Bundle of books for children, Germany + Sweden, C 2
Konvolut Holzspielzeug, Bausteine u.a., Germany u.a., 7-15 cm
Bundle wooden toys, building blocks a.o., Germany a.o.
Figuren Spiel, Germany , 25 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. handbemalt, Z 3
Figures game, Germany, wood, paint d., part. handpainted, C 3
Wagen Deutsche Post, Germany, 28 cm, Holz, LM, Z 2
Vehicle Deutsche Post, Germany, wood paint d., C 2
Nachbildung einer englischen Dame, 38 cm, Pappmachee + Holz, Z 1-2
Imitation of a English Lady, paperm,ache + wood, C 1-2
Puppentheater + 3 Kasperle Figuren, Germany VK, 73x42 cm, Holz, LM, mit wechselbarer Kulisse, Altersspuren
Puppet theatre + 3 punch and judy figures, Germany pw, wood, paint d., with changeable sce...
Uncle Sams Big Show "Jackie Acrobat", USA, 24,5x15 cm, mit 5 Jackie Seeleuten, min. Altersspuren
Uncle Sams Big Show "Jackie Acrobat", USA, with 5 Jackie Sailors, min. traces of age
3 Fahrzeuge + Baukasten, 13-25 cm, Holz, LM
3 vehicles + construction kit, wood, paint d.
Holzbaukasten "Die Eisenbahnbrücke", Germany VK, umfangreiches Zubehör, min. Altersspuren
Wood construction kit "Die Eisenbahnbrücke", Germany pw, extensive accessories, min. traces o age
Schowanek, Auto Baukasten, US Z. Germany, Holz, Okt, Z 1-2
Schowanek, Car construction kit, US Z. Germany, wood, box, C 1-2
Kutsche, Germany VK, 60 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. Metallräder, beladen, sehr dekorativ
Carriage, Germany pw, wood, paint d., part. metal wheels, loaded, very decorative
Junge am Reck, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, schöner Originalzustand
Boy on bar, Germany pw, wood, function ok, nice original condition
Citroen Bier LKW, France, 42 cm, Holz, LM, mit Fässern
Citroen beer truck, France, wood, with barrels
Screamin Stevens, Ferrari Laufwagen, 80 cm, Holz, Z 1
Screamin Stevens, Ferrari trolley, 80 cm, wood, 1
Kugelspiel "Bataclan", France VK, 22x39 cm, GemBw, mit zwei Kugeln, NK Atlas Paris, Altersspuren
Ball game "Bataclan", France pw, mixed constr., with two balls, NK Atlas Paris, traces of age
Bauchredner Puppe, 54 cm, Holz + Kermaik, Funktion ok, min. LM, ein Knopf fehlt
Ventriloquist doll, wood + ceramic, function ok, min. paint d., one button missing
Julius Steif, Baukasten "Das Lagerhaus", 38x29 cm, Holz, um 1900, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Julius Steif, construction kit "Das Lagerhaus", wood, around 1900, not checked, traces of age
Zauberkasten "Der Zauberer", 23x29 cm, um 1920, bitte besichtigen
Magic kit "Der Zauberer", around 1920, please inspect
Theater Bilderbuch, Germany VK, mit restaurierten Originalseiten der Originalausgabe von 1880, bitte besichtigen
Theatre picture book, Germany pw, with restored pages from original edition 1880, p...
Baukasten "Fröbels Bauschule", Germany VK, Holz, min. Altersspuren
Construction kit "Fröbels Bauschule", Germany pw, wood, min. traces of age
"Dörffels kleiner Dorfball" Kasten No 32, Germany VK, 23x38 cm, Holz, F.AD. Richter & Cie Rudolfstadt, Altersspuren
"Dörffels kleiner Dorfball" box No 32, Germany pw, wood, F.AD. Richter & Cie Rud...
Großes Kulissen Kindertheater, Germany VK, 36x50 cm, Holz, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Big children's scenery theatre, Germany pw, wood, very extensive, please inspect
Zoo Diorama, Germany VK, 10-22 cm, Holz, min. LM, diverse Aufstellfiguren, Gehege + Zäune
Zoo diorama, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d., several figures, enclosure + fences
Lieferwagen, Netherlands, 42 cm, Holz, LM, ein Scheinwerfer fehlt
Delivery van, Netherlands, wood, paint d., one spotlight missing