Kegelspiel, Germany VK, Holz, LM, 17 cm, Z 2
Pin game, Germany pw, wood, paint d., C 2
2 Holzfiguren uralt + Blechkoffer, 13-20 cm, min. LM, Altersspuren
2 wooden figures ancient + tin suitcase, min. paint d., traces of age
Kegelspiel in Holzkasten, Germany VK, 21x38x21 cm, Holz, altersbedingte LM, komplett
Cone game in wooden box, Germany pw, wood, paint d. due to age, complete
Croquet Spiel, Holzbox 33x16x10 cm, um 1910, 5 Schläger, Bälle u.a.
Croquet game in wooden box, around 1910, 5 rackets, balls a.o.
Fabrik Baukastenhäuser, Germany VK, 9-23 cm, Holz, LM
Factory construction kit buildings, Germany pw, wood, paint d.
Gerahmtes Deckelbild "Houten Soldaatjes Amsterdam", Holzrahmen, 35x30 cm
Framed cover picture "Houten Soldaatjes Amsterdam". wooden frame
Buch "Humpty Dumpty Circus", Z 1
Book "Humpty Dumpty Circus", C 1
Legespiele um 1920, 13,5x10 cm, Okt, Holz, dreistufige Gesichtsformung
Game around 1920, box, wood
Roly Poly Affe, Germany VK, 24 cm, Pappmasche, farblich ausgebessert
Roly Poly monkey, Germany pw, paper machee, paint refinished
Hampelmann, Germany VK, 42 cm, Holz, LM, beidseitig geformt, handbemalt, Z 2
Jumping Jack, Germany pw, wood, paint d, both sides formed, handpainted, C 2
"Fußball-der Sport von Heute", 27x33 cm, mit 22 Zinnfiguren, 40er Jahre, Höfan Spiele München
"Fußball-der Sport von Heute", V, 22 pewter figures, from the 40s
Kapelle zum Aufstellen, Germany VK, 30x40 cm, Pappe, Z 1-2
Chapel to set up, Germany pw, paperboard, C 1-2
3 Figuren Forst + Jagd, Germany VK, 13 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren
3 figures forest + hunt, Germany pw, wood, min. traces of age
Greveco, Feuerwehr Leiterwagen, France, 67 cm, Holz, min. LM, um 1950
Greveco, fire engine ladder vehicle, France, wood, min. paint d., around 1950
Zug "Lesakstag Nr 25", Sweden, 69 cm, Holz, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Train "Lesakstag Nr 25", Sweden, wood, box C 1, C 1
Minol, Zapfsäule, W.-Germany, 30x18x8 cm, Holz, min. LM
Minol, Petrol pump, W.-Germany, wood, min. paint d.
Lieferwagen, Netherlands, 42 cm, Holz, LM, ein Scheinwerfer fehlt
Delivery van, Netherlands, wood, paint d., one spotlight missing
Zoo Diorama, Germany VK, 10-22 cm, Holz, min. LM, diverse Aufstellfiguren, Gehege + Zäune
Zoo diorama, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d., several figures, enclosure + fences
Großes Kulissen Kindertheater, Germany VK, 36x50 cm, Holz, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Big children's scenery theatre, Germany pw, wood, very extensive, please inspect
"Dörffels kleiner Dorfball" Kasten No 32, Germany VK, 23x38 cm, Holz, F.AD. Richter & Cie Rudolfstadt, Altersspuren
"Dörffels kleiner Dorfball" box No 32, Germany pw, wood, F.AD. Richter & Cie Rud...
Baukasten "Fröbels Bauschule", Germany VK, Holz, min. Altersspuren
Construction kit "Fröbels Bauschule", Germany pw, wood, min. traces of age
Theater Bilderbuch, Germany VK, mit restaurierten Originalseiten der Originalausgabe von 1880, bitte besichtigen
Theatre picture book, Germany pw, with restored pages from original edition 1880, p...
Zauberkasten "Der Zauberer", 23x29 cm, um 1920, bitte besichtigen
Magic kit "Der Zauberer", around 1920, please inspect
Julius Steif, Baukasten "Das Lagerhaus", 38x29 cm, Holz, um 1900, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Julius Steif, construction kit "Das Lagerhaus", wood, around 1900, not checked, traces of age
Bauchredner Puppe, 54 cm, Holz + Kermaik, Funktion ok, min. LM, ein Knopf fehlt
Ventriloquist doll, wood + ceramic, function ok, min. paint d., one button missing
Kugelspiel "Bataclan", France VK, 22x39 cm, GemBw, mit zwei Kugeln, NK Atlas Paris, Altersspuren
Ball game "Bataclan", France pw, mixed constr., with two balls, NK Atlas Paris, traces of age
Screamin Stevens, Ferrari Laufwagen, 80 cm, Holz, Z 1
Screamin Stevens, Ferrari trolley, 80 cm, wood, 1
Citroen Bier LKW, France, 42 cm, Holz, LM, mit Fässern
Citroen beer truck, France, wood, with barrels
Junge am Reck, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, schöner Originalzustand
Boy on bar, Germany pw, wood, function ok, nice original condition
Kutsche, Germany VK, 60 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. Metallräder, beladen, sehr dekorativ
Carriage, Germany pw, wood, paint d., part. metal wheels, loaded, very decorative
Schowanek, Auto Baukasten, US Z. Germany, Holz, Okt, Z 1-2
Schowanek, Car construction kit, US Z. Germany, wood, box, C 1-2
Holzbaukasten "Die Eisenbahnbrücke", Germany VK, umfangreiches Zubehör, min. Altersspuren
Wood construction kit "Die Eisenbahnbrücke", Germany pw, extensive accessories, min. traces o age
3 Fahrzeuge + Baukasten, 13-25 cm, Holz, LM
3 vehicles + construction kit, wood, paint d.
Uncle Sams Big Show "Jackie Acrobat", USA, 24,5x15 cm, mit 5 Jackie Seeleuten, min. Altersspuren
Uncle Sams Big Show "Jackie Acrobat", USA, with 5 Jackie Sailors, min. traces of age
Puppentheater + 3 Kasperle Figuren, Germany VK, 73x42 cm, Holz, LM, mit wechselbarer Kulisse, Altersspuren
Puppet theatre + 3 punch and judy figures, Germany pw, wood, paint d., with changeable sce...
Nachbildung einer englischen Dame, 38 cm, Pappmachee + Holz, Z 1-2
Imitation of a English Lady, paperm,ache + wood, C 1-2
Wagen Deutsche Post, Germany, 28 cm, Holz, LM, Z 2
Vehicle Deutsche Post, Germany, wood paint d., C 2
Figuren Spiel, Germany , 25 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. handbemalt, Z 3
Figures game, Germany, wood, paint d., part. handpainted, C 3
Konvolut Holzspielzeug, Bausteine u.a., Germany u.a., 7-15 cm
Bundle wooden toys, building blocks a.o., Germany a.o.
Konvolut Kinderbücher, Germany + Sweden, Z 2
Bundle of books for children, Germany + Sweden, C 2
Hampelmann, Germany VK, 53 cm, Holz, LM, wohl Grödnertal
Jumping Jack, Germany pw, wood, paint d., probably Grödnertal
Grödnertal, Junge, 24 cm, Holz, min. LM, bewegliche Glieder, handbemalt
Grödnertal, boy, wood, min. paint d., jointed body, handpainted
"Le nouveau Jeu D'Oie", France, um 1900, komplett, schöner Originalzustand
"Le nouveau Jeu D'Oie", France, around 1900, complete, nice original condition
Gesellschaftsspiel "Distanzritt", min. LM, um 1900, mit 6 Zinnreitern, komplett
Parlour game "Distanzritt", min. paint d., around 1900, with 6 pewter riders, complete
Kasperle Spiel, 72x27 cm, Holz + Pappmachee, um 1920, Altersspuren
Punch and Judy game, wood + papermachee, around 1920 traces of age
Kegelspiel mit Tiercharaktern, 21 cm, Holz, 9-teilig, wohl England VK
Cone game with animal caracters, wood, 9 pieces, probably England pw
Grödnertal, 2 Holzpuppen, 14-29 cm, min. LM
Grödnertal, 2 wooden dolls, min. paint d.
Kindertheater mit zahlreichen Kulissen, Germany, von 1907, 48x32 cm, umfangreich, teilw. Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Children's theatre with many sceneries, Germany around 1907, extensive, part...