2 Ferngläser, Messing u.a., Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
2 binoculars, brass a.o., traces of age, please inspect
Schnittmodell Gehirn, 21x17x18 cm, Papier + Holz, Dr. Eduard Weber München, um 1930
Sectional model of a brain, paper + wood, around 1930, Dr. Eduard Weber München, um 1930
2 Blechdosen, Sweden, 39 cm, LM, Altersspuren
2 tin cans, Sweden, paint d., traces of age
Lederkoffer, 35x12x27 cm, um 1950, Z 2
Leather Suitcase, around 1950, C 2
3 Enten, 7-13 cm, handbemalt, in Holzbox
3 ducks, handpainted, in wooden box
Chad Valley, Globus, England, 21 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Chad Valley, globe, England, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Fernglas, Germany VK, Messing, Gravur "Bremerhaven", min. Altersspuren
Binoculars, Germany pw, brass, engraving "Bremerhaven", min. traces of age
Lehrtafeln mit menschlichen Abbildungen, 64x52 cm, Netherlands, gerahmt
Education boards with human images, Netherlands, framed
Atea, Amphere + Voltmeter (Einbaugeräte), 17 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Atea, amphere + voltmeter (built-in devices), function not tested, visually very good condition
Lockente, 41 cm, Holz, vor 1900
Duck, wood, before 1900
Bildtafel mit Enten, 100x38 cm, Fernand Nathan Paris, um 1900, Altersspuren
Plate with ducks, Fernand Nathan Paris, um 1900, traces of age
Modell des menschlichen Auges, 26 cm, GemBw, Deutsches Hygiene Museum Dresden, DDR, bitte besichtigen
Model of the human eye, mixed constr., Deutsches Hygiene Museum Dresden, GDR, please inspect
18 Apothekengefäße u.a., 10-20 cm, Glas + Holz, teilw. min. Altersspuren, Z 1-2
18 Medicine bottles a.o., glass + wood, part. min. traces of age, C 1-2
19 Apothekengefäße u.a., 10-19 cm, Glas + Holz, teilw. min. Altersspuren
19 Medicine bottles a.o., glass + wood, part. min. traces of age
Georg Becker Ltd, Kleine Holzvitrine allseitig verglast für pharmazeutische Waage, England, Gebauchsspuren
Georg Becker Ltd, little cabinet glassed from all sides for pharmaceutical scale, England...
2 große Vorratsfässer "Pfefferminz " + "Gänsefingerkraut", 66 cm hoch + Durchmesser 49 cm, Holz + Pappmachee, LM
2 big stocks drums "Pfefferminz " + "Gänsefingerkraut", wood + paer mache, paint d.
Panos, W + J Georg, Ampheremeter + Volt + Ampheremeter, 18 + 27 cm,
Panos, W + J Georg, amphere meter + volt + amphere meter
Naturkundliche Wandtafel "Amphibia Anura Rana I", 127x135 cm, um 1900, einige Risse, Altersspuren
Natural History wall chart "Amphibia Anura Rana I", around 1900, several cracks, traces of age
Lernbildtafeln "Pilze I & Pilze II", Germany VK, 29x23 cm, Rahmen 44x39 cm, Bibliographisches Institut Leipzig, gerahmt
Eduation boards "Pilze I & Pilze II", Germany pw, Bibliographisches Institut ...
Erdglobus, 14,5 cm, lateinische Beschriftung, um 1900, auf Metallsockel, Altersspuren
Earth globe, Latin labelling, around 1900, on metal socle, traces of age
Globus, Dr. Neuses Stockholm, 58 cm, Holzfuß, verschmutzt, bitte besichtigen
Globe, Dr. Neuses Stockholm, wooden socle, dirty, please inspect
Schmetterling, Marienkäfer + Ente, Germany, 7-15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Butterly, ladybird + duck, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
9 Apothekengefäße, 14-21 cm, Glas, min. Altersspuren, Z 1-2
9 medicine jars, glass, traces of age, C 1-2
Zeiss, Hensoldt u.a., 5 Ferngläser, teilw. starke Gebrauchsspuren
Zeiss, Hensoldt a.o., 5 binoculars, partly strong traces of use