Koch, 60 cm, schmutzig, Motor ausgebaut, Funktion nicht geprüft
Cook, 60 cm, dirty, engine removed, function not checked
Erzgebirge, 5 Bergmänner als Kerzenhalter, Germany VK, Holz, teilw. beschädigt
Erzgebirge, 5 coal miner figures, candle holders, Germany pw, wood, part. damaged
Erzgebirge, 6 Engel und Bergmänner als Kerzenhalter, Germany, Holz, teilw. beschädigt
Erzgebirge, 6 angel & coal miner figures, candle holders, Germany pw, wood, part. damaged
Erzgebirge, 5 Engel als Kerzenhalter, Germany VK, Holz, teilw. beschädigt
Erzgebirge, 5 angel figures, candle holders, Germany pw, wood, part. damaged
3 Adventskalender + Weihnachtshaus, Z 1-2
3 Advent calendars + Christmas house, C 1-2