Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung 3205, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+
Märklin, railway package 3205, W.-Germany, gauge H0, function ok, box C 2, C 2/2+
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung SK 846/4 H, W.-Germany, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2-3, LM an Lok, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Rheingoldwagen 1749 mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. ausgeblichen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Flugzeug 1881, Germany VK, Spur 1, Drehgestelle + Propeller restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Durchgangswagen 1807 (1900-1910), Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech
Märklin, transit wagon 1807 (1900-1910), Germany pw, gauge 1, tin
Märklin, Zementwagen, Spur 1, Blech, min. LM
Märklin, cement wagon, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d.
Distler, Batterie Bahn, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Distler, battery train, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, französisches Abzweigsignal 2979 B/FUR, Germany VK, 17 cm, LM, um 1913
Bing, Streckenhäuschen, Germany VK, 11x8x13 cm, Blech, LM
Bing, trackside house, Germany pw, 11x8x13 cm, tin, paint d.
Märklin, Englischer Abteilwagen 2875 LNWR, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, English compartment coach 2875 LNWR, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., C 2
Bub + HWN, 2 Bahnhöfe, W.-Germany, 23-36 cm, Blech, Z 1/1-
Bub + HWN, 2 railway stations, W.-Germany, 23-36 cm, tin, C 1/1-
6 Bahnsteigfiguren, 6 cm, Masse, LM, ungemarkt, Z 2-3
6 railway figures, 6 cm, composite, paint d., unmarked, C 2-3
Märklin...