Märklin, E Lok ÖBB BR 1144, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, electrical loco ÖBB BR 1144, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Diesellok DSB My 1106, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Diesel loco DSB My 1106, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung RET 800 mit Guss Lok + 3 Wagen SBB, Spur H0, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, railway package RET 800 with cast iron loco + 3 wagons SBB, gauge H0, function ok, box ...
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung 3205, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+
Märklin, railway package 3205, W.-Germany, gauge H0, function ok, box C 2, C 2/2+
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung SK 846/4 H, W.-Germany, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2-3, LM an Lok, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, railway package SK 846/4 H, W.-Germany, function ok, box C 2-3, paint d. on loco, o...
Märklin, Rheingoldwagen 1749 mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. ausgeblichen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Rheingold wagon 1749 with interior decoration, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. ...
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Flugzeug 1881, Germany VK, Spur 1, Drehgestelle + Propeller restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, platform wagon with aeroplane 1881, Germany pw, gauge 1, bogies + p...
Märklin, Echtdampflok RO + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, real steam loco RO + tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint min. refinished
Märklin, Durchgangswagen 1807 (1900-1910), Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech
Märklin, transit wagon 1807 (1900-1910), Germany pw, gauge 1, tin
Märklin, Zementwagen, Spur 1, Blech, min. LM
Märklin, cement wagon, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d.
Bing, Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, französische Beschriftung, farblich ausgebessert
Bing, sleeping car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, French labelling. paint refinished
Distler, Batterie Bahn, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Distler, battery train, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Verspätungsanzeiger No 2081, Germany VK, 18,5 cm, LM, sehr frühe Ausführung um 1899-1902
Märklin, delay indicator No 2081, Germany pw, 18,5 cm, paint d., very early version around 1899-19...
Märklin, Bahnwärterhaus uralt No 2178 von 1905, Germany VK, 28,5x31x30 cm, Blech, LM, min. Ausbesserungen an der Plattform und am Zaun
Märklin, gate keeper's house ancient No 2178 from 1905, Germa...
Märklin, französisches Abzweigsignal 2979 B/FUR, Germany VK, 17 cm, LM, um 1913
Märklin, French branch signal 2979 B/FUR, Germany pw, 17 cm, paint d., around 1913
Märklin, französisches Block/Rangiersignal 2981 C, Germany VK, 30 cm, LM, mit elektrischem Antrieb in Wellblechbude, um 1913
Märklin, French block/shunting signal 2981 C, Germany pw, 30 cm, paint d...
Bing, Streckenhäuschen, Germany VK, 11x8x13 cm, Blech, LM
Bing, trackside house, Germany pw, 11x8x13 cm, tin, paint d.
Märklin, Englischer Abteilwagen 2875 LNWR, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, English compartment coach 2875 LNWR, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., C 2
Bub + HWN, 2 Bahnhöfe, W.-Germany, 23-36 cm, Blech, Z 1/1-
Bub + HWN, 2 railway stations, W.-Germany, 23-36 cm, tin, C 1/1-
6 Bahnsteigfiguren, 6 cm, Masse, LM, ungemarkt, Z 2-3
6 railway figures, 6 cm, composite, paint d., unmarked, C 2-3
Märklin, Spiritus Lok FE 4021 handlackiert mit brüniertem Kessel + 2 original Stirnlampen, Germany VK, Spur 1, wasserführender Tender + Speisewasserpumpe an der Lok, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin...
Märklin, Lok E 1020, uralt 2 B Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Farbausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, loco E 1020, ancient steam loco 2 B, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refin...
Märklin, Lok 1020 R, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Farbausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, loco 1020 R, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refinished, otherwise very nice condition
Bing, Bahnhof für Spur 1, Germany VK, 42x28 cm, altersbedingte LM, Fahne original, Läuterwerk ersetzt, schöner Originalzustand
Bing, railway station gauge 1, Germany pw, 42x28 cm, paint d. due to a...
Bing, Amerikanische Uhrwerk Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, American Clockwork Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, paint part. refinished, othe...
Märklin, Spur 2 Lok von 1896, Germany VK, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, teilw.ausgebessert
Märklin, gauge 2 loco from 1896, Germany pw, cw ok, paint d. due to age, part. refinished
Märklin, Spur 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, freight wagon gauge 2, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Personenwagen 1805, Spur 2, Germany VK, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, passenger car 1805, gauge 2, Germany pw, min. paint d., nice original condition
Märklin, Güterschuppen, Germany VK, 22x12 cm, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, freight shed, Germany pw, 22x12 cm, paint part. refinished, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Glasdachhalle, Germany VK, 35x35 cm, min. LM, min. Ausbesserungen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, glass roof hall, Germany pw, 35x35 cm, min. paint d., min. repairs, otherwise very good...
Märklin, Spur 1 Dampflok R 4021 mit Tender, Germany VK, Tender restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, gauge 1 steam loco R 4021 with tender, Germany pw, tender restored, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Spur 1 Uhrwerk Lok B 1031 mit Tender, Germany VK, vor und rückwarts + langsam und schnell Schaltung, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, mit 2 Lokführern
Märklin, gauge 1 clockwork loco B 1031 w...
Märklin, Coupewagen 1806/1, Germany VK, Spur 1, Dach teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, coupe wagon 1806/1, Germany pw, gauge 1, roof part. refinished, otherwise good condit...
Märklin, Coupewagen 1806/1, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, coupe wagon 1806/1, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint min. refinished, otherwise good condition
Märklin Nachbau, Kassenautomat für Bahnhof 1041 von 1895, LM
Märklin Nachbau, cash machine for railway station 1041 from 1895, paint d. due to age
Märklin, Fahrkartenschrank, 19,5 cm, min. LM, Sockel min. verbogen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, ticket cabinet, 19,5 cm, min. paint d., socle min. deformed, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Spur 1 Dampflok E 4021 mit Tender, Germany VK, altersbedingte LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, steam loco E 4021 with tender, gauge 1, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, very nice o...
Märklin, Lok mit Tender + Postwagen, Germany VK, Spur 2, min. LM, Wagen mit Lackausbesserungen, sonst schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, loco with tender + post car, Germany pw, gauge 2, min. paint d...
Märklin, Wasserturm, Germany VK, 24 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, watertower, Germany pw, 24 cm, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Bahnstation, Germany VK, 32x13 cm, LM, 1 Stuhllehne fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, railway station, Germany pw, 32x13 cm, paint d., 1 chair back missing, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Kleiner Leipziger Bahnhof 2035, 59x28 cm, Germany VK, LM an der Bodenplatte, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, small railway station 2035 "Leipzig", Germany pw, 59x28 cm, Germany pw, paint d. o...
Beckh, Startpackung 704, W.-Germany, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1
Beckh, starter kit 704, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box, C 1
Bing, Lok 8370 mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Bing, loco 8370 with tender + 2 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.
Märklin, Adler Zug (offener Wagen), Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Adler train (open wagon), Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Buffetwagen + Bahnsteigkarren + Kannen, Spur 0, Germany VK, min. LM
Märklin, buffet car + platform trolley + cans, gauge 0, Germany pw, min. paint d.
Märklin, Buchhandlung, Kiosk + 9 Metallfiguren (Spur 0), min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, bookshop, kiosk + 9 metal figures (gauge 0), min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lampenvorschaltgerät, Germany VK, 14x15 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft
Märklin, lamp ballast, Germany pw, 14,x15 cm, function not tested
Märklin, Lampenvorschaltgerät, Germany VK, 16,x11,5 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft
Märklin, lamp ballast, Germany pw, 16,x11,5 cm, function not tested