Märklin, Kranwagen, Spur 0, min. LM, min. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, crane wagon, gauge 0, min. paint d., min. repainted
Konvolut Eisenbahnfiguren, 5-7 cm, Zinn, Z 1
Bundle of railway figures, 5-7 cm, pewter, C 1
Märklin, Güterwagen + Bananenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, freight wagon + banana wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Lok mit Tender + 4 Wagen, France, Lok 13 cm, Blech, LM, Bodenläufer, Schiebemodell
Loco with tender + 4 wagons, France, loco 13 cm, tin, paint d., no drive
Märklin, 2 Rungenwagen 18510 + 18520, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 stake wagons 18510 + 18520, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bing, 4 Personenwagen + 1 Leerkarton für Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, 1 Kupplung fehlt
Bing, 4 passenger cars + 1 empty box for loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., 1 coupling missing
Bing, Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, französische Beschriftung, farblich ausgebessert
Bing, sleeping car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, French labelling. paint refinished
Märklin, Güterwagen + Bananenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, freight wagon + banana wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, 4 Niederbordwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 4 low side cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 4 Personen + Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 4 passenger + baggage cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Shell Kesselwagen + Rungenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM
Märklin, Shell tank wagen + stake car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d.
Bing, Lok 8370 mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Bing, loco 8370 with tender + 2 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.
NMBS, Schüttgutwagen Modell, 54x30x23 cm, Blech + Holz, in original Holzbox, bitte besichtigen
NMBS, bulk goods wagon model, 54x30x23 cm, tin + wood, in original wooden box, please inspect
Beckh, Startpackung 704, W.-Germany, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1
Beckh, starter kit 704, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box, C 1
Bub + HWN, 2 Bahnhöfe, W.-Germany, 23-36 cm, Blech, Z 1/1-
Bub + HWN, 2 railway stations, W.-Germany, 23-36 cm, tin, C 1/1-
Märklin, Shell Kesselwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Shell tank wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Zementwagen, Spur 1, Blech, min. LM
Märklin, cement wagon, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d.
Issmayer, Tunnel + Bahnwärterhäuschen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Issmayer, tunnel + gate keeper's house, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bing, Streckenhäuschen, Germany VK, 11x8x13 cm, Blech, LM
Bing, trackside house, Germany pw, 11x8x13 cm, tin, paint d.
Märklin, Bahnwärterhaus uralt No 2178 von 1905, Germany VK, 28,5x31x30 cm, Blech, LM, min. Ausbesserungen an der Plattform und am Zaun
Märklin, gate keeper's house ancient No 2178 from 1905, Germa...
Märklin, Spur 1 Uhrwerk Lok B 1031 mit Tender, Germany VK, vor und rückwarts + langsam und schnell Schaltung, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, mit 2 Lokführern
Märklin, gauge 1 clockwork loco B 1031 w...
Märklin, französisches Abzweigsignal 2979 B/FUR, Germany VK, 17 cm, LM, um 1913
Märklin, French branch signal 2979 B/FUR, Germany pw, 17 cm, paint d., around 1913
Märklin, Lok mit Tender + Postwagen, Germany VK, Spur 2, min. LM, Wagen mit Lackausbesserungen, sonst schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, loco with tender + post car, Germany pw, gauge 2, min. paint d...
Märklin, Lok E 1020, uralt 2 B Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Farbausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, loco E 1020, ancient steam loco 2 B, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refin...
Märklin, Bedürfnisanstalt, Germany VK, 19x17 cm, LM, 2 Seitenwände ergänzt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, toilet, Germany pw, 19x17 cm, paint d., 2 side panels added, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Spur 2 Lok von 1896, Germany VK, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, teilw.ausgebessert
Märklin, gauge 2 loco from 1896, Germany pw, cw ok, paint d. due to age, part. refinished
Märklin, Spur 1 Dampflok R 4021 mit Tender, Germany VK, Tender restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, gauge 1 steam loco R 4021 with tender, Germany pw, tender restored, otherwise good condition
Märklin Nachbau, Kassenautomat für Bahnhof 1041 von 1895, LM
Märklin Nachbau, cash machine for railway station 1041 from 1895, paint d. due to age
Märklin, französisches Block/Rangiersignal 2981 C, Germany VK, 30 cm, LM, mit elektrischem Antrieb in Wellblechbude, um 1913
Märklin, French block/shunting signal 2981 C, Germany pw, 30 cm, paint d...
Märklin, Speisewagen 1842 (1902-1905), Germany VK, Spur 1, altersbedingte LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, dining car 1842 (1902-1905), Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, paint par...
Märklin, Lampenvorschaltgerät, Germany VK, 16,x11,5 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft
Märklin, lamp ballast, Germany pw, 16,x11,5 cm, function not tested
Märklin, Lampenvorschaltgerät, Germany VK, 14x15 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft
Märklin, lamp ballast, Germany pw, 14,x15 cm, function not tested
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 1846 (1902-1905), Germany VK,Spur 1, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, baggage car 1846 (1902-1905), Germany pw, gauge 1, nice original condition
Märklin, Personenwagen 1805, Spur 2, Germany VK, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, passenger car 1805, gauge 2, Germany pw, min. paint d., nice original condition
Bing, Tunnel, Germany VK, Länge 35 cm, 16,5 cm Durchfahrtshöhe, Blech + Holz, teilw. LM, Z 2-
Bing, tunnel, Germany pw, length 35 cm, 16,5 cm clearance height, tin + wood, partly paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Bahnhofskiosk 2619/G, Germany VK, 13x13 cm, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, station kiosk 2619/G, Germany pw, 13x13 cm, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Fahrkartenschrank, 19,5 cm, min. LM, Sockel min. verbogen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, ticket cabinet, 19,5 cm, min. paint d., socle min. deformed, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Bahnwärterhaus 2145 R mit original Läutewerk, Germany VK, 18x10 cm, min, LM, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin,gate keeper's house 2145 R with original signal bell, Germany pw, 18x10 cm, mi....
Märklin, Spur 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, freight wagon gauge 2, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok HR 800 + Tender, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 2+
Märklin, loco HR 800 + tender, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 2+
Märklin, Lok 3027 + Tender 01097, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, loco 3027 + tender 01097, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 2+
Märklin, 2 Loks F 800 + BR 0310, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 3+, Z 2+
Märklin, 2 locos F 800 + BR 0310, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 3+, C 2+
Märklin, englische Zugpackung mit Lok R 900, Tender + englischem Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt repariert
Märklin, English train set with loco R 900, tender + English wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, b...
Märklin, Lok F 800 (3026), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 3+, Z 1-2
Märklin, loco F 800 (3026), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 3+, C 1-2
Märklin, E Lok SEH 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, electrical loco SEH 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Lok BR 44 (3047), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Märklin, loco BR 44 (3047), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2-, C 2
Märklin, E Lok ÖBB BR 1144, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, electrical loco ÖBB BR 1144, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Schienenbus DB 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1/2
Märklin, rail bus DB 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1/2
Märklin, Doppellok "Rio Grande", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-2
Märklin, double loco "Rio Grande", W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1-2
Märklin, Diesellok DSB My 1106, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Diesel loco DSB My 1106, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen + Mitropa Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mitropa dining car + Mitropa sleeping car, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, 5 Signalpfosten, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, min. LM
Märklin, 5 signal poles, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d.
Trix, Lok 20/52 restauriert, Spur H0, bitte besichtigen
Trix, loco 20/52 restored, gauge H0, please inspect