Trix, Lok 20/52 restauriert, Spur H0, bitte besichtigen
Trix, loco 20/52 restored, gauge H0, please inspect
Märklin, 5 Signalpfosten, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, min. LM
Märklin, 5 signal poles, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d.
Märklin, Diesellok DSB My 1106, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Diesel loco DSB My 1106, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Doppellok "Rio Grande", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-2
Märklin, double loco "Rio Grande", W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1-2
Märklin, Schienenbus DB 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1/2
Märklin, rail bus DB 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1/2
Märklin, E Lok ÖBB BR 1144, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, electrical loco ÖBB BR 1144, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok BR 44 (3047), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Märklin, loco BR 44 (3047), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2-, C 2
Märklin, E Lok SEH 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, electrical loco SEH 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Lok F 800 (3026), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 3+, Z 1-2
Märklin, loco F 800 (3026), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 3+, C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Loks F 800 + BR 0310, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 3+, Z 2+
Märklin, 2 locos F 800 + BR 0310, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 3+, C 2+
Märklin, Lok 3027 + Tender 01097, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, loco 3027 + tender 01097, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 2+
Märklin, Lok HR 800 + Tender, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 2+
Märklin, loco HR 800 + tender, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 2+
Märklin, Spur 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Bahnhofskiosk 2619/G, Germany VK, 13x13 cm, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, station kiosk 2619/G, Germany pw, 13x13 cm, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Lampenvorschaltgerät, Germany VK, 14x15 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft
Märklin, lamp ballast, Germany pw, 14,x15 cm, function not tested
Märklin, Lampenvorschaltgerät, Germany VK, 16,x11,5 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft
Märklin, lamp ballast, Germany pw, 16,x11,5 cm, function not tested