Märklin, Englische Lok CE 3020, Germany VK, Spur 0, 43 cm, min. LM, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, English Loco CE 3020, Germ. pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., very nice original condition
Carette, Straßenbahn elektrisch, Spur 1, Germany VK, 17 cm, LM, Dach fachmännisch restauriert
Carette, electrical Tram, gauge 1, Germany pw, paint d., roof professionally restored
Dinky Toys, Geschenkpackung "Goodswoods Sports Cars", England, 1:43, von 1963, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, mit allen Figuren, Z 1
Schuco, Rollfix, W.-Germ., 26 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2- (1 Lasche fehlt), kl.Dellen am Kofferraum, 1 Kratzer am Dach (3mm), Z 1-
Orobro, Limousine mit Licht, Germany VK, 24 cm, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Orobro, Sedan Car with Light, Germany pw, min. paint d., very nice original condition
Märklin, Kippwagen 106, Spur 1, Germany VK, 17 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Tipper Wagon 106, gauge 1, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2+
Göso, Lasten Dreirad, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Göso, Freight Tricycle, W.-Germany, tin, cw + function ok, min. paint d. , C 2+
Märklin, Uhrwerk Lok, amerikanische Ausführung mit Kuhfänger, Germany VK, Spur 1, 40 cm, UW ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Abteilwagen 3809, Germany VK, 52 cm, Blech, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Gepäckwagen GNR, Germany VK, Spur 1, 25 cm, min. Lackausbesserungen, guter Originalzustand
Tippco, Mercedes Cabrio (TCO 112), W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1
Tippco, Mercedes Cabrio (TCO 112), W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1
Schuco, Rollfix, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2+, kl. Delle im Kofferraum, sonst sehr gut, Z 1-2
Günthermann, Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Blech, UW ok, seltene Farbe grün, Z 2+
Günthermann, Fire Engine, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, rare colour green, C 2+
Linemar, Smoking Robot, 31 cm, Funkt. ok, LM, neutrale Box, Z 2-
Linemar, Smoking Robot, funct. ok, neutral box, C 2-
Günthermann, Rolldach Limousine, Germany VK, 45 cm, Blech, UW ok, starke LM, teilw. ausgebessert, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Kriegsschiff, Germany VK, 51 cm, Blech, UW ok, komplett übermalt, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Battleship, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, completely repainted, please inspect
Bub, Limousine, Germany VK, 37 cm, Blech, UW ok, Fensterrahmen vorne verstärkt, sonst guter Zustand
Bub, Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, frame in front bonded, otherwise good condition
JNF, Autounion Rennwagen, Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
JNF, Autounion Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Märklin, Schienenwagen, Germany VK, 16 cm, altersbedingte LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Rail Car, Germany pw, age related paint d., C 2-
Schuco, Tanzfigur "Hase mit Brille", Germany VK, 19 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, 1920, selten !, 1 Ballon eingedrückt
Bing, Dampfmaschine mit Turbine, Germany VK, 28x28 cm, guter Originalzustand
Bing, Steam Engine with Turbine, Germany pw, good original condition
Märklin, Kutsche, Germany VK, 35 cm + Deichsel, altersbedingte LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Carriage, Germany pw, age related paint d., otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Spur 1 Cabosewagen PRR90309, Germany VK, 16,5 cm, min. LM, 1 Treppe verzogen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Spur 1 Viehwagen 1902, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, teilweise LM, Z 2-
Märklin, gauge 1 Cattle Car 1902, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., C 2-