Marx, Ford T Model, USA, tin, cw ok, roof dented, otherwise good condition
Paya, Seat 1400 C, Spain, 22 cm, GemBw, Friktion defekt, LM, 2 Türgriffe fehlen, Z 2-3
Paya, Seat 1400 C, Spain, mixed constr., friction defective, paint d., 2 door handles missing, C 2-3
Hess PennyToy , Lok + Wagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, min. LM
Hess Penny Toy, Loco + Wagon, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.
Große Dampfmaschine, 35x29 cm, Spiritusbrenner, sehr guter Originalzustand
Big Steam Engine, spirit burner, very good original condition
Modern Toys, Radicon, Japan, 35 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2 (Ecken geklebt), Z 1-
Modern Toys, Radicon, Japan, tin, function not checked, box C 2 (edges pasted), C 1-
Lineol, Panzer, Germany VK, 19 cm, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Werkzeug + Lampe fehlen, Ketten ersetzt
Lineol, Tank, Germany pw, drive not checked, tools + lamp missing, chains replaced
JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 24,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt restauriert, Z 1
JNF, Mercedes Racingcar, W.-Germany, tin, bat drive not checked, box restored, C 1
Huki, Mercedes Rennwagen Monoposto, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Huki, Mercedes Racingcar Monoposto, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Mercedes Rennwagen Replika von 1980, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes Racingcar Replica from 1980, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1
Line Mar, Mercedes Rennwagen, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1
Line Mar, Mercedes Racingcar, Japan, tin, friction ok, C 1
JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 24,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, starke LM am Boden, Z 2
Tippco, Mercedes Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Tippco, Mercedes Racingcar, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok , min. paint d., C 1-2
JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen Tele Record, W.-Germany, 24,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
DUX, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 14 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1
DUX, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1, C 1
Gescha, Mercedes Compressor, US Z. Germany, 12,5 cm, Blech, Okt Z 4, Lenkung + Mechanik defekt
Gescha, Mercedes Compressor, US Z. Germany, tin, box C 4, steering + mechanism defective
Schuco, Mercedes Studio, US Z. Germany, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Schuco, Mercedes Studio, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1-
Tippco, Mercedes Rennwagen, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, Z 2
Tippco, Mercedes Racingcar, US Z. Germany, tin, cw defective, min. paint d., C 2
SFA, Beiwagenmotorrad, France, LM, 50er Jahre, Z 2
SFA, Pillion Motorbike, France, paint d., 50s, C 2
Arnold, Feuerwehr, W.Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2-3, vordere Stoßstamge fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Arnold, Fire Engine, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2-3, front bumper missing, otherwise good condition
Woolnough, Musical Popeye, Japan, 39 cm, Kst, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Woolnough, Musical Popeye, Japan, plastic, function ok, box C 1-2, C 1-