Issmayer, Zug, uralt, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, Okt Z 2+, 1882, guter Originalzustand
Issmayer, Train, age-old, tin, cw ok, age related paint d., box C 2+, 1882, good orig...
Bing, Doppeldecker Bus, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, 1909, Z 1
Bing, Double Decker Bus, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, 1909, C 1
Prämeta, VW Brezelkäfer, British Z., 11 cm, Druckguss, UW ok, selten, Z 1
Prämeta, VW Split Window, British Z., diecast, cw ok, rare, C 1
Bing Nachbau, Ozeandampfer, Germany VK, 76 cm, Blech, UW ok, bitte besichtigen, sehr dekorativ
Bing, Reconstrution Ocean Steamer, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, please inspect, very decorative
Schuco, Bären Display, W.-Germany, 43x40x40 cm, Funktion ok, sehr dekorativ, Z 1-
Schuco, Display "Bear", W.-Germany, function ok, very decorative, C 1-
Schuco, Monorail Schaufenster Display, W.-Germany, 106x90 cm, etwas staubig, sonst guter Zustand
Schuco, Monorail Shop Window Display, W.-Germany, slightly dusty, otherwise good condition
Bing, U Boot, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, 1901, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Submarine, Germany pw, tin, box C 2, 1901, part. repainted, otherwise good condition
Bing, Kanonenboot Dampf "Powerfeil", Germany VK, 63 cm, Blech, LM, teilw. neu lackiert
Bing, Cannon Boat "Powerful", Germany pw, tin, paint d., part. newly painted
Günthermann, Reisender, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, guter Originalzustand
Günthermann, Traveller, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, age related paint d., good original condition
Tippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, UW + Licht ok, LM, Dach + Türen farblich überholt, sonst guter Zustand
Tippco, Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw + light ok, paint d., roof + doors repaint...
Märklin, Möbeltransport, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, Waggon mit LM, 1 Puffer fehlt, fachm. restauriert
Märklin, Furniture Transport Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d. on wagon, 1 bumper missi...
Carette, Handelsdampfer ca 1900, 64 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Rumpf teilw. neu lackiert
Carette, Steamer around 1900, tin, drive not checked, paint d., body part. newly painted
Bing, Balljunge, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2 (teilw. restauriert), min. Lötstellen + ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Ball Boy, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, box C 2 (part. restored) ...
Märklin, Zug, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, Train, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2/2-
Bing, Großer Bahnhof, Germany VK, 58x30 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-2
Bing, Large Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 1-2
Blechschild "Scandinavian American Line", 104x79 cm,geprägt, LM, rostig, Holzimitation, signiert F. Worms, Z 2
Tin Sign "Scandinavian American Line", embossed, paint d., rusty, wood imitation , si...
Märklin, Lok E 4021 mit 3 Achs Tender E 1801, Germany VK, Spur 1, 52 cm, Antrieb ok, min. LM, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Lok E 4021 with 3 Axle Tender E 1801, Germany pw, gauge 1, drive ok, min...
Hehr, E Lok "Krokodil", Germany, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, mit Märklin Logos, Z 1-
Hehr, Electric Loco "Krokodil", Germany, gauge 0, drive ok, with Märklin emblem, C 1-
Märklin, D 1020 mit Tender uralt, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, min. Ausbesserungen am Kessel
Märklin, D 1020 with Tender age old, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., boiler minimally refinished
Wiking, VW Brezel Käfer + Karosserie, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Kst, Stoßstange abgebrochen, seltene Farbe transparent blau, guter Zustand
Wing, VW Käfer Split Window + Body, W.-Germany, plastic, bumper b...
Märklin, Schaukel, Germany VK, 19 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Swing, Germany pw, age related paint d., otherwise good condition
Bing, Antriebsmodell DAMO Windmühle, Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, min. LM am Sockel, sehr selten, Müller aus Fenster schauend, Z 2+
Bing, Drive Model DAMO Windmill, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d. on s...
Tippco, Zeppelin DLZ 127, Germany VK, 63 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM an 1 Seite, rechte Seite Z 1-, linke Seite Z 3
Tippco, Zeppelin DLZ 127, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. on 1 side, right side C 1-, l...
Tippco, Flugzeug, Germany VK, 41 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Tippco, Plane, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, age related paint d., otherwise good condition