Konvolut Zinnsoldaten, meist guter Zustand
Bundle Pewter Figures, mostly good condition
Konvolut Zinnsoldaten, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Pewter Figures, part. paint d., please inspect
3 Bären, Japan, W.-Germany, 19-24 cm, GemBw, Z 2
3 Bears, Japan, W.-Germany, mixed constr., C 2
Carl u.a., 2 Affen, 20 + 22 cm, GemBw, UW + Funkt. ok, Z 2/2-
Carl a.o., 2 Monkeys, mixed constr., cw + funct. ok, C 2/2-
6 Autos + 1 Anhänger, teilw.China/Japan, Kst, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
6 cars + 1 Trailer, part. China/Japan, plastic, mixed condition, please inspect
Advertising Display "MS Astor" Cruise Ship, plastic, electrify, part. pasted
Konvolut Zeitschriften Kultur + Satire, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Magazines Culture + Satire, mixed condition, please inspect
Bundle Magazines "Der deutsche Soldat", 50s/60s, not complete
Holzkiste mit Deckel "Hoffmann's Creme Stärke", 51x29x26 cm, Holz, berieben + bestoßen, Z 2-3
Wooden Box with Lid "Hoffmann's Creme Stärke", rubbed off + bumped, C 2-3
Konvolut Kinderpistolen + Badges, Japan u.a,, guter Zustand
Bundle Toy Pistols + Badges, Japan a.o., good condition
Unimog, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Kst, min. LM, Z 2
Unimog, W.-Germany, plastic, min. paint d., C 2
Technokit, Metallbaukasten, Ungarn, 39x29 cm, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Technokit, Construction Kit out of Metal, Hungary, box C 2, C 1-2
Wiking, I.M.U., WKF u.a., Konvolut Modellbahnzubehör, Güterwagen + Modellautos, W.-Germany, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, Langholzwagen 2tlg, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Log Wagon (two-part), Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2
Motorrad, Italy, 15 cm, Blech, Friktion schwergängig, min. LM, Z 2+
Motorbike, Italy, tin, friction stiff, min. paint d., C 2+
Carl, Pinocchio, W.-Germany, 24 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Z 1-
Carl, Pinocchio, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1-
Porsche 934, 23 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Porsche 934, plastic, function not checked, box C 1-, C 1-