Mercedes, Japan ?, 27 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-2
Mercedes, Japan ?, tin, friction ok, C 1-2
Clown mit Musikinstrument, 22 cm, GemBw, Kopf lose, Kleidung schmutzig, Z 2-
Clown with Musical Instrument, mixed constr., head loosely, clothes dirty, C 2-
Akkord, Autotransistor Radio, 15x16 cm, Funktion ok, Z 1-
Akkord, Autotransistor Radio, function ok, C 1-
Schuco, Schimpanse 50er Jahre, W.-Germany, 67 cm, Z 2
Schuco, Chimpanzee 50s, W.-Germany, C 2
Schuco, 4 Bigo Bello Figuren, W.-Germany, 24-37 cm, Z 1-/2-
Schuco, 4 Bigo Bello Figures, W.-Germany, C 1-/2-
Erzgebirge ?, 6 Pferde + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, 10-16 cm, Z 2/2-
Erzgebirge ?, 6 Horses + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, C 2/2-
Elastolin, General Guisan Parade, Germany, 7 cm, Masse, Schweizer Bundesheer, sehr selten, teilw. Masseschäden, Z 2
Schuco, Purzel Hase, Germany, 12 cm, UW ok, kleine Löcher in den Ohren, Z 2
Schuco, Tumbling Rabbit, Germany, cw ok, small holes on ears, C 2
Elastolin, Schweizer Reiter Cavallerie, Germany, 7 cm, Masse, teilw. Masseschäden, Z 2
Elastolin, Swiss Horseman Cavalry, Germany, composite, part. damaged on composite, C 2
Elastolin, 16 Soldiers, Germany, 7 cm, Masse, Schweizer Bundesheer, teilw. Masseschäden, Z 2+
Elastolin, 16 Soldiers, Germany, out of composite, swiss army, part. damaged on composite, C 2+
Elastolin, Kradfahrer, Telegraph, Germany, 7 cm, Masse, Schweizer Bundesheer, teilw. Masseschäden
Elastolin, Biker + Telegraphe, Germany, out of composite, swiss army, part. damaged on composite
Kipp LKW, 33 cm, Blech, Kippfunktion ok, Ladefläche innen beschriftet , sonst guter Zustand
Dump Truck, tin, dump function ok, loading area labelled inside, otherwise good condition
Gama, Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 30 cm, Kst, Friktion + Sirene ok, Okt Z 3+ (beschädigt), Z 2+
Gama, Fire Engine, W.-Germany, plastic, friction + siren ok, box C 3+ (damaged), C 2+
Tippco, Straßenwalze, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Tippco, Street Roller, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Arnold + Fischer, 2x Feuerwehr, US Z. Germany + Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Figuren fehlen, Z 2
Höfler, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 14 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Höfler, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Kellermann, Traktor, Schaufellader + 2 Anhänger, W.-Germany, 22+26 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, 1 Fahrer fehlt, sonst neuwertig
Junge auf Dreirad + Hund mit Schuh, Occupied Japan, Blech + Celluloid, UW ok, Z 1 / 2
Boy on Tricycle + Dog with Shoe, Occupied Japan, tin + celluloid, cw ok, C 1 / 2
B + S, Jockey, Germany VK, 12,5x12,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, Z 3-
B + S, Jockey, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, age related paint d., C 3-
Gescha, Kofferboy, W.-Germany, Blech, UW nicht geprüft, min. LM, Z 2
Gescha, Porter, W.-Germany, tin, cw not checked, min. paint d., C 2
4 Werbeaufsteller + 1 Köhler Katalog, 20x31 cm, Pappe, Z 1-/2+
4 Advertising Displays + 1 Köhler Catalogue, out of paperboard, C 1-/2+
4 Schilder, 29-51 cm, 3x Neuproduktion, Z 1/2
4 Signs, 3x New Production, C 1/2
Dinky Toys, Mercedes Benz Racing Car Nr. 237, England, 1:43, Druckguss, teilw. kl. Lackabplatzer, sonst guter Zustand, Okt (teilw. eingerissen,Tesafilmreste)
29 Dosen + 1 Schild, Blech, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
29 Cans + 1 Sign, tin, mixed condition, please inspect
Dinky Toys, Armstrong-Siddeley-Limousine Nr.36a, England, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2
Dinky Toys, Armstrong-Siddeley Sedan Car No 36a, England, diecast, 1:43, paint d., C 2
Dinky Toys, Cooper Bristol Nr. 236, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2- (3 Laschen abgerissen), Z 1
Dinky Toys, Cooper Bristol No. 236, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 2- (3 flaps torn off), C 1
Kurt Becker KG, Berlin: 2 Auto Union Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, 40er Jahre, sehr selten, Z 1
Kurt Becker KG, Berlin: 2 Auto Union Rennwagen,Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, 40er Jahre, sehr selten, Z 1
Schuco, Hegi, 5 Bigo Bello Figuren, W.-Germany, 24 - 37 cm, Z 2+/2-
Schuc/Hegi, 5 Bigo Bello Figures, W.-Germany, C 2+/2-
Schuco/Steiff etc, 1 Löwe, 3 Bären, 1 Hund, W.-Germany, 18-90 cm, Z 1/2
Schuco/Steiff a.o., 1 Lion, 13 Bears, 1 Dog, W.-Germany, C 1/2
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann, Germany, 17,5 cm, Pappmache, Z 1-
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus, Germany, out of paperboard, C 1-
Märklin, Mercedes Museumsmodell, Germany, 32 cm, Blech, UW ok, OVP, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes Museum Model, Germany, tin, cw ok, original package, C 1
Göso, Traktor mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech + Kst, UW + Funkenschlag ok, min. LM an Anhänger, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-2
Rühl, Hund "Fiffi", W.-Germany, 10 cm, Kst, UW ok, LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2
Rühl, Dog "Fiffi", W.-Germany, plastic, cw ok, paint d., box C 2+, C 2
Gescha, Koffer Boy, Germany, 7 cm, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2-
Gescha, Porter, Germany, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2-
Gescha, Koffer Boy, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Gescha, Porter, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Gama, 3 Krokodile, W.-Germany/Germany VK, 16-17 cm, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Gama, 3 Crocodiles, W.-Germany/Germany pw, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
JNF, Go Kart, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Kst, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
JNF, Go Kart, W.-Germany, plastic, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Gescha, Koffer Boy, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Gescha, Porter, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Kellermann, 2x Signal Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 17 + 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1/1-
Kellermann, 2x Signal Fire Engine, W.-Germany, tin, frictin ok, box C 2/2-, C 1/1-
Bing u.a., Olex Tankwagen + Bahnsteigschild, Germany, 16,5x15 cm, Blech, LM, Tankwagen: 1 Seite durchgerostet
Arnold/Schuco, Boot und U-Boot, W.-Germany, 18+30 cm, Blech, 1x UW ok, 1x Reprobox, 1x Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Arnold/Schuco, Boat and Submarine, W.-Germany, tin, 1x cw ok, 1x reprobox, 1x box C 2, C 1-
7 Blechdosen, 12-27 cm, min. LM, meist sehr guter Zustand, teilw. selten
7 Tin Cans, min. paint d., mostly good condition part. rare
2 Plakate "Rolleiflex" + "Dick + Doof" Filmplakat, 42x61 + 33x47 cm, Versand ohne Rahmen
2 Posters "Rolleiflex"+ "Dick + Doof" Movie Poster, shipping without frame