Märklin, Soldatenauto um 1914, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, nur 1 Exemplar bekannt, Z 1
Märklin, Soldier's Car around 1914, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, only one version known, C 1
Märklin, 3-armige Lampe, Germany VK, 43 cm hoch, Glas teilw. rissig, unberührter Originalzustand, sehr selten !
Märklin, Speisewagen, Germany VK, 45 cm Spur 3, Blech, altersbedingte LM, unberührter Originalzustand, bitte besichtigen
CIJ, Alfa P2 Rennwagen, France, 53 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, seltene frühe Version in orange, frühe Originalbox, mit original Aufziehschlüssel, sehr schöner Originalzustand
CIJ, Alfa P2 Racing Ca...
Märklin, Große Bahnhofshalle, Germany VK, 42x52 cm, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Big Railway Station Hall, Germany pw, very good original condition
Märklin, Pico Messemodell mit 3 KDF Käfern auf Holzbrett, W.-Germany, 22x9 cm, Unikat !
Märklin, Pico Fair Model with 3 KDF on Wooden Board, W.-Germany, unicum !
Märklin, 6er Packung Buick mit 5 Autos, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Box of 6 Buick with 5 Cars, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1/1-
Märklin 6x Porsche 356 in original Händlerkarton, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 6x Porsche 356 in original Trader's Box, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Horch 6er Packung 5521/8 L, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, 4x Z 1, 2x bespielt
Märklin, Horch Box of 6 5521/8 L, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, 4x C 1, 2x used
Märklin, Pico Messemodell mit 3 Rennwagen auf Holzbrett, W.-Germany, 22x9 cm, Unikat !
Märklin, Pico Fair Model with 3 Racing Cars on Wooden Board, W.-Germany, unicum !
Märklin, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, 15,5 cm, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Passenger Car, Germany pw gauge 0, very nice original condition
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in Händlerkarton, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in Trader's Box, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 6x VW Kastenwagen in Originalkarton, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 6x VW Van in Original Box, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
CIJ, Alfa P 2, France, 54 cm, Blech, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
CIJ, Alfa P 2, France, tin. min. paint d., nice original condition
Märklin, Händlerpackung mit 4 VW Käfer, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Trader's Box with 4 VW Beetle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Reiseherd, Germany, 51x33 cm, Blech, sehr selten, sehr dekorativ
Märklin, Travel Cooker, Germany, tin, very rare, very decorative
Schuco, Automato Figur Bär, Germany VK, 26 cm, UW ok, Kleidung min. beschädigt
Schuco, Automato Figure Bear, Germany pw, cw ok, clothes min. damaged
Tippco, VW Bus Feuerwehr 414, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt neutral Z 1, sehr selten, altersbedingte LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
CIJ, Alfa P2 Rennwagen 20/30er Jahre, France, 53 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
CIJ, Alfa P2 Racing Car 20/30s, France, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original condition
Märklin, Raupenschlepper Prototyp, Germany VK, 13,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Kette altersbedingt hart
Märklin, Caterpillar Tractor Prototype, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, chains hard due to age
Hausser, 8 Rad Panzer, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Hausser, 8 Wheel Tank, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, KDF Wagen, 6er Packung mit 5 Autos, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, teilw. LM, sehr selten
Märklin, KDF Vehicles, Box of 6 with 5 Cars, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, part. paint d., very rare
Märklin, 5x VW Kastenwagen in Originalkarton, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, 5x VW Van in Original Box, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Schuco, Automato Bär ab 1914, Germany, 26 cm, UW ok, Z 1
Schuco, Automato Bear from 1914, Germany, cw ok, C 1
Märklin, Möbeltransportwagen, Spur 0, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Furniture Wagon, gauge 0, tin, paint d., please inspect
Tippco, Zeppelin, Germany VK, 64 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt teilw. restauriert, Zeppelin Z 1-
Tippco, Zeppelin, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., original box part. restored, zeppelin C 1-
Märklin, Schwungradpresse 4288 von 1910, Germany VK, 22 cm, min. LM, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Flywheel Press from 1910, Germany pw, min. paint d., very good original condition
Märklin, Lok D 1022, Germany VK, 48 cm, Spur 2, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco D 1022, Germany pw, gauge 2, age related paint d., otherwise good condition
Fleischmann, Schiff, Germany, 50 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Fleischmann, Ship, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Günthermann, Flugzeug, Germany VK, 48 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Günthermann, Plane, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Bing, Bahnhof mit Halle, Germany VK, 33x26 cm, Blech, LM, Lötstellen am Dach
Bing, Railway Station with Hall, Germany pw, tin, paint d., soldering points on roof
Schuco, Rollfix, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Schuco, Rollfix, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, box C 1-, C 1
MK, Motorrad, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW Feder fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
MK, Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, cw spring missing, otherwise good condition
Günthermann, Limousine, Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM an Dach + Rädern, Z 2
Günthermann, Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw defective, paint d. on roof + wheels, C 2
Märklin, Schild "Ankunft", Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, min. LM, sehr selten, Z 2+
Märklin, Sign "Ankunft", Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., very rare, C 2+
Schuco, Wunderautomobil mit Affe, Germany, 19 cm, UW ok, LM, Z 2+
Schuco, Magic Automobile with Monkey, Germany, cw ok, paint d., C 2+
Schuco, Gift Set No II für USA, W.-Germany, 24x16x18 cm, Okt Z 1-, mit 6 Fahrzeugen (sehr selten), Z 1/1-
Schuco, Gift Set No II for USA, W.-Germany, box C 1-, with 6 vehicles (very rare), C 1/1-
Schuco, Automato Figur Page ab 1914, Germany VK, 26 cm, UW defekt, optisch Z 1-2
Schuco, Automato Figure Page from 1914, Germany pw, cw defective, visually C 1-2
Märklin, Zeppelin LZ 127, Germany VK, 39 cm, Blech, UW ok, sehr schöner Originalzustand, Z 1
Märklin, Zeppelin LZ 127, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, very nice original condition, C 1
Günthermann, Elefantenreiter, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, sehr selten, bitte besichtigen
Günthermann, Elephant Rider, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., very rare, please inspect
Märklin, "Storchenbein" Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, uralt, schöner Originalzustand
Schuco, Schnittmodell Radioauto 4012, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, UW + Funktion ok, Z 1
Schuco, Cut Model Radio Car 4012, US Z. Germany, cw + function ok, C 1
Schuco, Automato Figur Clown, ab 1914, Germany, UW ok, min. LM, Kleidung min. schmutzig, guter Originalzustand
Günthermann, Frau mit Wagen + Gans, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, altersbedingte LM, Z 2
Günthermann, Woman with Cart + Goose, Germany pw, tin, function ok, age related paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Panzer mit Uhrwerk in Originalkarton, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, mit Schlüssel, Z 1
Tippco, Flugzeug D-I GAN, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Tippco, Plane D-I GAN, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, C 1
Schuco, Varianto Shell ICA, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM am Boden, sehr selten, sehr guter Zustand
Tippco, VW Bus Abschleppwagen, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion defekt, Okt neutral Z 1-, Z 1
Tippco, VW Bus Breakdown Lorry, W.-Germany, tin, friction defective, box neutral, C 1-, C 1