Distler, Porsche in grün metallic, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2-
Distler, Porsche metallic green, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2-
Märklin, Lok RO, von 1910, Germany VK, Spur 0, funktionsbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco RO, from 1910, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d. due to function, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Halle, Spur 1, 71 cm, Plexiglas an drei Stellen beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Hall, gauge, 3 damaged spots on plexi glass, otherwise good condition
Bing, 2 Masten + 2 Fahnen für Kriegsschiff, Masten 22 + 23 cm
Bing, 2 Masts + 2 Flags for Battle Ship
Gescha, Gläserner Motor, 40er Jahre, Germany, 50 x 40 cm, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Gescha, Transparent Engine, 40s, Germany, box C 1-, C 1
Gama, LKW 501 mit Rücklichtern, W.-Germany, 39 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, mit Anleitung + Schlüssel, Z 2+
TN, Flugzeug United Airline DC-7C, Japan, 45 cm, Blech, LM, Tragfläche lose, Feststeller defekt, Antriebsgummi muss erneuert werden, optisch Z 2
Bing, Taxi, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Bing, Taxi, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Doll, Schiffsdampfmaschine, Germany VK, 30,5 x 20 cm, Funkt. ok, Geländer geklebt, teilw. farblich überholt
Doll, Marine Steam Engine, Germany pw, funct. ok, railing pasted
Lehmann, LKW "EHE & Co", Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Lehmann, Truck "EHE & Co", Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:43, Thermoplast, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:43, thermoplast, C 1
Günthermann, Tanzpaar, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Günthermann, Dancing Couple, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., part. refinished
Bub, Limousine, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, Dach etwas verbogen, sonst guter Zustand
Bub, Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, roof slightly deformed, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Tunnel 2526/1, um 1908-1933, Germany VK, 50 cm, LM, Burgturm fehlt
Märklin, Tunnel 2526/1, around 1908-1933, Germany pw, paint d., castle tower missing
Gama, LKW 501, US Z. Germany, 40 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, mit Rücklichtern, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Gama, Truck 501, US Z. Germany, tin, function ok, with rear lights, box C 1-2, C1
Tippco, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 58 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, Z 2-
Tippco, Fire Engine, Germany pw, tin, cw defective, min. paint d., C 2-
Distler, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 45 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM am Boden, sonst sehr schöner Originalzustand
Bing, Spirituslok mit Tender, Germany VK, 41 cm, Spur 2, fachmännisch restauriert
Bing, Spirit Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 2, professionally restored
Märklin, Rübenwagen, um 1906, Germany VK, Spur 0, 12,5 cm, min. LM, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Beets Wagon, around 1906, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., good original condition
Ferbedo, Tretauto, Germany VK, 105 cm, Blech, Lack original ?, Gummireifen, Heck min. verbeult, sonst guter Zustand
TN, Flugzeug US Air Force "Lockheed F 104 A", Japan, 51 cm, Blech, Friktion defekt, LM, Z 3+
TN, Plane US Air Force "Lockheed F 104 A", Japan, tin, friction defective, paint d., C 3+
Carette/Schöner, DAMO Antriebsmodell Wassertum mit Pumpe + Hammerwerk, Germany VK, 43 cm, Blech, min. LM, Dach: Nachbau, sehr dekorativ