Märklin, Lok R 12950 + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, 2 Dächer neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco R 12950 + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., 2 roofs repainted
Schuco, 2 Affen mit Trommel + Geige, 12 cm, UW ok, Z 1/2+
Schuco, 2 Monkeys with Drum + Violin, cw ok, C 1/2+
Arnold u.a., 2 Schiffe, Germany, 21 cm, Blech, 1x UW defekt, 1x Antrieb ok, teilw. LM, Z 2/3
Arnold a.o., 2 Ships, Germany, tin, cw 1x defective, 1x drive ok, part. paint d., C 2/3
Corgi Toys, Bedford Milch LKW (1129), blau/weiß, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Bedford Milk Truck (1129), blue/white, England, 1/43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Corgi Toys, Ford Zephyr Motorway Patrol, Bentley Continental Sports Saloon + MGB GT, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Booking Office, England, 1:43, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Booking Office, England, 1:43, box C 1, C 1-
Märklin, Wagen 2875, Germany VK, Spur 1, 40 cm, min. LM, Radsätze neu, sonst Z 2+
Märklin, Wagon 2875, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., wheel kits new, otherwise C 2+
Tippco, Unimog, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Tippco, Unimog, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Carrera, Transpo 30400, W.-Germany, 49x77 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Carrera, Transpo 30400, W.-Germany,box C 1-, C 1
Corgi Toys, Massey Ferguson mit Schaufel und Anhänger, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Massey Ferguson with Shovel + Trailer, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Corgi Toys, Ford Mustang Competition Car, Jaguar E Type+ Jaguar E Type Cabriolet, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Heinkel Kabinenroller, Ford Mustang Flower Power + Oldsmobile Toronado, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 offen # 3 + Mini Kombi Van, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, 1x Boden rostig, Z 1-
Tippco, Phantom XCI, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 3, restauriert, Z 1-2
Tippco, Phantom XCI, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 3, restored, C 1-2
Märklin, Konvolut Töpfe, Germany VK, 9-14 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle Pots, Germany pw, mostly very good condition
Ingersoll, Mickey Mouse Armbanduhr, USA, 4 cm, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Ingersoll, Mickey Mouse Watch, USA, box C 1, C 1-
Corgi Toys, GS 33 Ford Power Major Tractor mit Viehanhänger, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, GS RAF Landrover + Thunderbird Anhänger mit Zubehör, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Corgi Toys, 30 Streichholzschachteln, England, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Corgi Toys, 30 Matchboxes, England, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Siku, Containertransporter V 318 + Baufahrzeugtransporter V 289, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, 1x min. LM, Okt, Z 1/1-
Carrera, Transpo 80800, W.-Germany, 77x49 cm, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Carrera, Transpo 80800, W.-Germany, box C 2, C 1-
Corgi Toys, GS 11 ERF Dropside Truck + Trailer mit geformten Felgen, England 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2 (min. beschädigt, Seitenlasche lose), Z 1-
Corgi Toys, LDN DD "Madame Tussaud's" Speichenfelgen + Blister, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Massey Ferguson 65 Traktor + Gabel, rot/elfenbein, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Massey Ferguson 65 Tractor + Fork, red/ivory, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1