Märklin, Lokschuppen 2115, Germany VK, 63x26 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Engine Shed 2115, Germany pw, age related paint d., otherwise good condition
Paya, Zugpackung mit Lok + 3 Wagen, Spain, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Original der 30er Jahre, sehr selten, Z 1/1-
Paya, Train Package with Loco + 3 Wagon, Spain, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, original of the 0s...
Märklin, Lokomobil, Germany VK, 14x26 cm, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Locomobile, Germany pw, nice original condition
Märklin, Signalbrücke uralt, Germany VK, 57x48 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Signal Bridge age-old, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, otherwise very nice condition
Bing, Lok Spur 1 elektrisch, Germany VK, 51 cm, altersbedingte LM, min. ausgebessert
Bing, Loco gauge 1 electrical, Germany pw, age related paint d., min. refinished
Distler, Limousine J.D. 1747, Germany VK, 42 cm, Blech, UW ok, mit Beleuchtung, schöner Originalzustand
Distler, Sedan Car J.D. 1747, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, with light, nice original condition
Steiff, Bär 30er Jahre (rot blondes Mohair Fell), Germany, VK, 70 cm, Nase + Mund neu gestrickt, sonst guter Zustand
Steiff, Bear from the 30s (red blonde mohair coat), Germany pw, nose + mouth new...
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 300 SL (709) sehr selten !, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 300 SL (709) very rare !, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Carette, Frühes Schiff mit Rammbug, Germany VK, 46 cm, Blech, starke LM, Privatfund, unberührt
Carette, Early Ship, Germany pw, tin, severe paint d., private trove, untouched
Schuco, Hydrocar, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2+ (mit Zubehör), Z 1
Schuco, Hydrocar, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, box C 2+ (with accessories), C 1
Doll, Russische Schaukel, Germany VK, 40 cm, LM, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Doll, Russian Swing, Germany pw, paint d., original condition, not restored
Schuco, Piccolo Set "Racing Car Serie", W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, 6 Autos in Export Packung
Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Racing Car Serie", W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, 6 cars in export box
Steiff, Tretauto "Sportmobil", Germany VK, 110 cm, Blech, LM, Lampen fehlen, unrestaurierter Dachbodenfund !
Steiff, Paddle Car "Sportmobil", Germany pw, tin, paint d., lamps missing, not restored,...
Märklin, Triebwagen DL 800 (3teilig), W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Rail Car DL 800 (3 parts), W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Central Bahnhof 1940, Germany VK, 26,5x13,5 cm, altersbedingte LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Märklin, Central Railway Station 1940, Germany pw, age related paint d., part. refinished
Märklin, Verspätungsanzeiger 2647, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, min. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Delay Indicator 2647, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d., min. repainted
Märklin, Laterne, Germany VK, H 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, Lantern, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good
JNF, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 46 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
JNF, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Wüco, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Wüco, VW Beetle, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Gama, Opel Kapitän 400, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Gama, Opel Kapitän 400, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1
Distler, Porsche beige, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, 1. Version, Z 1-
Distler, Porsche beige, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., box C 2+, first version, C 1-
Märklin, Rheingoldzug, Lok E 1050, 2 Wagen + Gepäckwagen, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, "Rheingoldzug", Loco E 1050, 2 Wagon + Baggage Wagon, gauge 0, C 2+/2-
Tippco, Mercedes Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, min. LM, Elektrofernbedienung entfernt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Tippco, Mercedes Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., electrical remot...
Corgi Toys, GS 22 Großes Agricult Set mit Mähdrescher (sehr selten), England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2 ( min. Gebrauchsspuren + min. Tesafilmreste), 1 Stelle restauriert, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, GS 22 L...