Schuco, Piccolo Volvo (718), W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, LM, Z 2
Schuco, Piccolo Volvo (718), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, paint d., C 2
Schuco, Piccolo Firebird (710) gelb, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-
Schuco, Piccolo Firebird (710) yellow, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, paint d., C 2-
Siku u.a., 3 Baumaschinen, Germany, 14-23 cm, Druckguss, Z 2/2-
Siku a.o., 3 Construction Machines, Germany, diecast, C 2/2-
Mercury, Fiat 123, Italy, Druckguss, Z 1
Mercury, Fiat 123, Italy,diecast, C 1
Nordmende, Radio Corvette, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Funktion ok, min. beschädigt, Z 2-3
Nordmende, Radio Corvette, W.-Germany, function ok, min. damaged, C 2-3
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Tiere, Germany VK, Masse + Holz, teilw. beschädigt, meist guter Zustand
Erzgebirge, Bundle Animals, Germany pw, out of composite + wood, part. damaged, mostly good condition
JEP, Gepäckwagen mit Kran, France, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1-
JEP, Baggage Wagon with Crane, France, gauge 0, tin, C 1-
TT u.a., Konvolut 6 Flugzeuge, W.-Germany u.a., 10-13 cm, Blech, UW nicht geprüft, min. LM, Z 1-2
TT a..o. Bundle 6 Planes, W.-Germany, a.o., tin, cw not checked, min. paint d., C 1-2
Südverlag, Vater + Sohn Quartett von 1949, Germany, Z 1-
Südverlag, Father + Son Quartet from 1949, Germany, C 1-
Märklin u.a., Kataloge 50er Jahre
Märklin, Catalogues from the 50s
Happy Kitty, Spielende Katze mit Ball, Japan, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Happy Kitty, Playing Cat with Ball, Japan, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
Konvolut Zeitschriften "Spielzeugmarkt" No 1-7 + 11,12 + "Das Spielzeug" 5/75 + 6/76 , W.-Germany, Z 2
JNF + Trix, Rennbahnkataloge + Prospekte, W.-Germany, Carrera 69/70, Scalextric + Mini Course, Z 1
Märklin, Jahreskataloge 1970-1977, W.-Germany, mit Preislisten + diversen Märklin Broschüren, Z 2
Märklin, Annual Catalogues 1970-1977, W.-Germany, with price lists + several Märklin Brochures, C 2
2 Disney Wandkalender von 1991 + 1995, 50 + 64 cm, neuwertig
2x Disney Wall Calendar from 1991 + 1995, as new