Märklin, Fahrtrichtungsanzeiger, 21,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, min. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Direction Indicator, tin, min. paint d., paint min. refinished, otherwise good con...
Arnold, Polizei Jeep, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, Felge defekt, Spiegel fehlt, Rückbank restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Arnold, Jeep Police, W.-Germany, tin, rim defective, mirror missing, rear seat...
Mecavion, Flugzeug Baukasten + Ergänzungskasten, France, Boxen 43x24 cm, Blech, LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2-
Mecavion, Plan Construction Kit + Complementary Kit, France, tin, paint d., box C 2+, C 2-
Lehmann, Motorkutsche, Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, Z 2-
Lehmann, Motor Coach, Germany pw, tin, cw defective, min. paint d., C 2-
Plank, Lok mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Lok 7,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Plank, Loco with Tender + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Arnold, Jeep, W.-Germany, 17 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Arnold, Jeep, W.-Germany, min. paint d., C 2+
Tippco, Stromlinienfahrzeug, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Tippco, Streamline Vehicle, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Arnold, Ente "Glack", US Z. Germany, 19 cm, GemBw, Okt, Z 1
Arnold, Duck "Glack", US Z. Germany, mixed constr., box, C 1
Greppert + Kelch, Kipp LKW, DDR, 21 cm, Blech, Führerhaus aus Bakelit, UW ok, Z 1
Greppert + Kelch, Dump Truck, GDR, tin, driver's cabin out of bakelite, cw ok, C 1
Carl, 6 verschiedene Stofftiere (Specht, Hund, Affe u.a.), 15-21 cm, Funktion ok, Z 1-
Carl, 6 different Soft Toys (Woodpecker, Dog, Monkey a.o.), function ok, C 1-
Carl, 6 verschiedene Stofftiere (Zwerg, Affe, Dackel u.a.), W.-Germany, 16-35 cm, Funktion ok, 1x Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Carl, 6 different Soft Toys (Dwarf, Monkey, Dachshund a.o.), W.-Germany, function ok,...
B + S, Rundbahn, W.-Germany, 20 cm Durchmessser, Blech, UW ok, selten, Z 1-
B + S, Circle Track, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, rare, C 1-
J.N., Spardose, 15 cm, Guss, altersbedingte LM, original Zustand
J.N., Money Bank, cast iron, paint d. due to age, original condition
Harper + Co. J.N. Spardose "Little Joe", England, 13 cm, Guss, altersbedingte min. LM, sonst guter original Zustand
Harper + Co. J.N. Money Bank "Little Joe", England, cast iron, min. paint d. due ...
6 Blechsoldaten, 9 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
6 Tin Soldiers, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Schuco, Biermarke 30er Jahre, Durchmesser 2,3 cm, Blech
Schuco, Beer Emblem from the 30s, tin
Arnold, Jeep No 2500 , Germany VK, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, mit 3 Figuren, Lenkrad fehlt, Z 3/3-
Arnold, Jeep No 2500 , Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., with 3 figures, steering wheel missin...
Coral, Polizei Motorrad, England, 22 cm, Kst, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Coral, Police Motorbike, England, plastic, friction ok, box C 2, C 1-
CKO Kellermann, Güterzug Pennytoy, Germany VK, Blech, Z 1/1-
CKO Kellermann, Freight Train Pennytoy, Germany pw, tin, C 1/1-
Lehmann, Rennwagen Galop + Garage, Germany VK, 14 + 15 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3/3+
Lehmann, Racing Car Galop + Garage, Gemany pw, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2/3+
SFA, Beiwagenmotorrad, France, 9,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
SFA, Pillion Motorbike, France, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
TPS, Hochrad, Japan, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, etwas staubig, Z 2
TPS, Penny Farhting, Japan, tin, cw ok, slightly dusty, C 2
Günthermann, Clownreiter, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, UW hakt, Z 1-
Günthermann, Clown Rider, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, C 1-
Gama, Mercedes SL, 31 cm, GemBw, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 4+, Z 1-
Gama, Mercedes SL, mixed constr., drive not checked, box C 4+, C 1-
Arnold, Container Anhänger, W.-Germany, 33 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Arnold, Container Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Vogelkäfig Spardose, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bird Cage as Money Bank, Germany pw, paint d., please inspect
Stallgebäude mit Turm, 90x63 cm, Holz + Masse, mit Beleuchtung, kein Versand
Stable Building with Tower, out of wood + composite, with lighting, no shipping
Hausser, Musterkarte mit vorgebogenen Einlagedrähten für Westernfiguren aus Masse, 45x55 cm, Archiv Unikat
Hausser, Master Card with contoured wires for Western Figures out of Composite, archive un...
Hilux, 20 sitzende Soldaten, Netherland, 6 cm, Masse, Z 2+
Hilux, 30 sitting Soldiers, Netherland, composite, C 2+
Corgi Toys, Scamnell Kranwagen, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1- (Blister fehlt), Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Scamnell Crane Truck, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1- (blister missing), C 1-
Mundharmonika "Zigeunermusik" mit Banderole "Ein kleiner Gruß des Führers", Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Harmonika "Zigeunermusik" with banderole "Ein kleiner Gruß des Führers", Germany pw, ...
Tippco, 2x Walze, US Z. Germany, 20/22 cm, Blech, 2x UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2 / 2 (1 Loch), 1x min. verbeult, Z 2-/2
Tippco, 2x Roller, US Z. Germany, tin, 2x cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2 / 2 ...
MS Brandenburg, Kipp LKW, DDR, 22 cm, Blech, Führerhaus aus Bakelit, UW ok, min. LM am Bodenblech, Z 1-
MS Brandenburg, Dump Truck, GDR, tin, driver's cabin out of bakelite, cw ok, min. paint d. on...
MSW, Kipp LKW, DDR, 28 cm, GemBW, UW ok, Z 1
MSW, Dump Truck, GDR, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1
Motorrad ME 707, China, 25 cm, Blech, Lack werksseitig ausgebessert, Z 2
Motorbike ME 707, China, tin, paint refinished due to factory, C 2
Gama, Opel Rekord + Mercedes 220 S, W.-Germany, 22 cm, GemBw, 1x UW ok, Okt Z 2/2+, Aufziehknopf beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Gama, Opel Rekord + Mercedes 220 S, W.-Germany, mixed constr., 1x c...
CKO, Lok + 5 Wagen (Pennytoy), Germany VK, 5-6,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, 2 Haken fehlen, sonst guter Zustand
CKo, Loco + 5 Wagons (Pennytoy), Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., 2 hooks missing, otherwise ...
Mettoy, Feuerwehr, England, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, Chrom min. angelaufen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Mettoy, Fire Engine, England, tin, cw ok, chrome min. faded, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, min. Lackausbesserungen im Schwarzbereich, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Baggage Cart, Germany pw, paint min. refinished on black area, otherwise very good co...
Unique Art, G.S. Joe, USA, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Unique Art, G.S. Joe, USA, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Fischer, Zugmaschine mit Kanone, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Fischer, Tractor with Canon, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Schuco, Bigo Bello Clown, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Gummi am Kopf brüchig, min. Haarverlust, sonst guter Zustand
Schuco, Bigo Bello Clown, W.-Germany, rubber of head brittle, min. hair loss, otherwise goo...
Tippco, Gepäckkarren, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Tippco, Baggage Cart, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Technofix (Joyax), Bagger 291, France, 22 cm, Blech, Schaufel aus Kst, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Technofix (Joyax), Excavator 291, France, tin, shovel out of plastic, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
Greppert + Kelch, Kipp LKW, DDR, 21 cm, Blech + Bakelit, Z 1-
Greppert + Kelch, Dump Truck, GDR, tin + bakelite, C 1-
MS Brandenburg, Limousine 510, DDR, 24,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Chrom angelaufen, Okt Z 2, sonst sehr guter Zustand
MS Brandenburg, Sedan Car 510, GDR, tin, cw ok, chrome faded, box C 2, otherwise very ...
Gely, Traktor, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, LM, 1 Gummikette fehlt, Z 2-
Gely, Tractor, Germany pw, tin, paint d., 1 rubber track missing, C 2-
Gama, 2x Traktor mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, 30 + 42 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+/2, Z 2+/2
Gama, 2x Tractor with Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2+/2, C 2+/2
Wüco, Kistenmann, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Wüco, Man with Box, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Tender 889/0 + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, mit Spur 1 Tender, Z 2+/3
Märklin, Tender 889/0 + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, with tender gauge 1, C 2+/3
Märklin, Postwagen 18761, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM am Dach, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Post Wagon 18761, Germany VK, gauge 1, paint d. an roof, otherwise very good condition
Atlas "Geographique Puzzle", France, 21x28 cm, sehr selten, 1 Puzzlestein fehlt, 4x komplett, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Atlas "Geographique Puzzle", France, very rare, 1 puzzle piece missing, 4x...
Marx, Charly Mc Carthy, USA, 22 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, LM, Z 2-
Marx, Charly Mc Carthy, USA, , tin, cw + function ok, paint d., C 2-
Tippco, Straßenbahn 65, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Tippco, Tram 65, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Tippco, Straßenbahn 63, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Tippco, Tram 63, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Hochbordwagen 18510, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24 cm, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, High Sided Wagon 18510, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-
TN, Percy Penguin, Japan, 12,5 cm, Blech, Friktion + Funktion ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
TN, Percy Penguin, Japan, tin, friction + function ok, box C 2+, C 1-
Milch LKW, China, 22 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Milk Truck, China, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Höfler, Kirmesbahn, W.-Germany, 14x25 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Höfler, Funfair Track, W.-Germany, tin, function ok, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 1-
Gama, Esel, Germany, 16 cm, Blech, 2 Räder lose, Antrieb hakt
Gama, Donkey, Germany, tin, 2 wheels loose, drive is stuck
Distler, Clown "Happy", US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Okt: Laschen oben fehlen, Z 1-2
Distler, Clown "Happy", US Z. Germany, tin, cw + function ok, box: flaps on top missing, C 1-2
Lehmann, Gustav Der Müller, gold, Germany VK, 43 cm, mit fremdem Gewicht
Lehmann, Gustav Der Müller, golden, Germany pw, with foreign weight
Metalcraft Corp., Baukasten Flugzeug, USA, 23 cm, Blech, LM, mit Anleitung + Umbauteilen, Z 2-
Metalcraft Corp., Construction Plane, USA, tin, paint d., with instruction + conversion parts, C 2-
Roto Gyro, Flugspiel, France, Box 38x18 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Roto Gyro, Game, France, tin, box C 2+, C 1-
Gama, Comic Police, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Gama, Comic Police, W.-Germany, tin, bat.drive not checked, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2+
Kellermann, Rennwagen Sport, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Scheibe fehlt, Fahrer nicht original, Z 2
Kellermann, Racing Car Sport, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., pane missing, driver not...
Kellermann, Kranwagen, W.-Germany, 14 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1
Kellermann, Crane Wagon, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1
Kellermann, Kranwagen + Opel Caravan, W.-Germany, 13 + 14 cm, Friktion ok + Bat. Antrieb defekt, 1x LM, Z 1-/3
Kellermann, Crane Wagon + Opel Caravan, W.-Germany, friction ok + bat. drive defective...
TN, Police Car Stick Shift, Japan, 31 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Motorhaube werksseitig verbeult, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
TN, Police Car Stick Shift, Japan,, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 2-, bonnet dented due...
Gama, 2 Container, W.-Germany, 15,5 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1/1-
Gama, 2 Container, W.-Germany, tin, box C 1-, C 1/1-
Rico, Police Car, Spain, 24,5 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Rico, Police Car, Spain, tin, drive not checked, paint d., box C 2-, C 2-
Lineol, Kanone 8/8 ohne Lafette, Germany VK, 27 cm, min. LM, Verschussfunktion ?
Lineol, Cannon 8/8 without Carriage, Germany pw, min. paint d., shot function ?
Elastolin, 9 Soldaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, meist guter Zustand
Elastolin, 9 Soldiers, Germany pw, composite, mostly good condition
Leya, Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Indianer, Germany, 7 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand, Kutsche: Replika
Leya, Elastolin a.o., Bundle Indians, Germany, mostly very good condition, carriage: replica
3 Matrosen + 2 Zivilisten (Metall), Germany VK, 5 cm, min. LM, Z 2/2+
3 Sailors + 2 Civilists (metal), Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Märklin, Lok 34158, W,.Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 34158, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin + Trix, 2 Autotransport Wagen mit Schuco Piccolos, 2 Kranwagen + Schienen, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Märklin + Trix, 2 Car Transport Wagon with Schuco Piccolos, 2 Crane Wagon + Tracks, gaug...
Märklin, Gitterbogen Brücke, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Grid Arch Bridge, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2/2+
Märklin, 2 Freight Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Märklin, Offener Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Open Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
4 Doppeldecker, 27-33 cm, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand
4 Double Decker, mixed constr., mostly very good condition
Tippco, Air France + Scandinavian Airlines, W.-Germany, je 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok + Bat. Antrieb ok, teilw. LM, 1x RS, Z 1-2 / Z 3
Tippco, Air France + Scandinavian Airlines, W.-Germany, tin,...
Cubes, Würfel Puzzle "Mappemonde en deux Hemispheres" ca 1880, France, Pappmache, Okt, schöner Originalzustand
Cubes, Cube Puzzle ""Mappemonde en deux Hemispheres" around 1880, France, paper machee...
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann auf Holzsockel, Germany, 17,5 cm, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus on Wooden Socle, Germany, C 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann auf Holzsockel, Germany, 25 cm, Z 1-
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus on Wooden Socle, Germany, C 1-
Gama, 5 Bundeswehr Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:43, Okt teilw. beschädigt, Z 1
Gama, 5 German Army Vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box part. damaged, C 1
5 Plaketten 50er Jahre "Sachsenring Rennen" u.a., DDR, 11-18 cm, 1x beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
5 Badges from the 50s "Sachsenring Rennen" a.o., GDR, 1x damaged, otherwise good condition
Cowboy, England, 23 cm, Blech, Fernsteuerung ohne Funktion, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Cowboy, England, tin, remote control without function, visually very good condtion
Bell, Dancing Dan, USA, 34 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
Bell, Dancing Dan, USA, plastic, function not checked, box C 2-, C 1-
Tippco/Wagner, Flugzeug D-ABOV + Gift Set Caravelle, W.-Germany, 23+38 cm, Blech, Bat.Antrieb ok, 1x LM, 1x Okt Z 1, 2x Z 2
Tippco/Wagner, Plane D-ABOV + Gift Set Caravelle, W.-Germany, tin, bat....
Tippco, Walze, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2-
Tippco, Roller, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2-
Lehmann, Spielende Mäuse, Germany VK, 37 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1-
Lehmann, Playing Mice, Germany pw, tin, function ok, C 1-
Kellermann, Hahnenkampf, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Kellermann, Cockfight, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-
Kellermann, Rennwagen Silberpfeil, W.-Germany, 12 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 3+, min. Lagerspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Kellermann, Racing Car Silberpfeil, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box ...
Kellermann, LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1
Kellermann, Truck + Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1
Kellermann, 2 Busse, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Aufkleber nicht original, Z 1-
Kellermann, 2 Buses, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, sticker not original, C 1-