Bandai, Land Rover, Japan, 19 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Bandai, Land Rover, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Joustra, Reisebus, France, 38 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Joustra, Touring Coach, France, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Strenco, Kipp LKW (Rechtslenker), W.-Germany, 31 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 2+
Strenco, Dump Truck (right-hand drive), W.-Germany, mixed constr., min. paint d., C 2+
Strenco, Feuerwehr mit Hydromat (Rechtslenker), W.-Germany, 29 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 2
Strenco, Fire Engine with Hydromat (right-hand drive), W.-Germany, min. paint d., C 2
Strenco, Feuerwehr mit Hydromat, W.-Germany, 29 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 2
Strenco, Fire Engine with Hydromat, mixed constr., min. paint d., C 2
Göso, LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 63 cm, Blech, LM, RS an Felgen, Z 3
Göso, Truck + Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., rust d. on rims, C 3
Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 45 cm, Blech, min. LM, Eigenbau mit Märklin Rädern, Z 2+
Fire Engine, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., selfmade with wheels from Märklin, C 2+
Hornby, Meccano: Zug mit 3 Wagen + Bahnübergang, France, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Planenwagen1810, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, farblich ausgebessert, Plane fleckig
Märklin, Tarpaulin Wagon 1810, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint refinished, tarpaulin stainy
Märklin, "Halt" Schild, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, "Halt" Sign, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Güterwagen 1929/0, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Freight Wagon 1929/0, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-
6 Spielzeug + Reklame Bücher, meist neuwertig
6 Toys- + Advertising Books, mostly as new
Märklin, Katalog von 1928, min. stockfleckig, Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Catalogue from 1928, min. stainy, traces of usage, otherwise good condition
Corg...
Motorrad, UDSSR, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1
Motorbike USSR, tin, cw ok, box C 2-, C 1
Schlittschuhlaufende Katzen, Hungary, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Ice-Skating Cats, Hungary, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Polar 2, DDR, 28 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Polar 2, GDR, tin, function ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Kellermann, Ford Taxi Electric, W.-Germany, 13 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, LM auf Motorhaube, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Kellermann, Feuerwehr 1. Serie, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Kellermann, Fire Engine First Edition, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box c 1-, C 1
Kellermann, 2x Ford Taxi, W.-Germany, 13 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM + Dellen, Okt restauriert, Z 2/2-
Käfer, W.-Germany, 10,5 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Z 1-
Beetle, W.-Germany, tin, cw + function ok, C 1-
Cezeta, Motorroller, CSSR, 17 cm, Kst, min. LM, Z 2
Cezeta, Scooter, CSSR, plastic, min. paint d., C 2
Joustra, Kranwagen "Bernhard", France, 29 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3
Joustra, Crane Wagon "Bernhard", France, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 3
Strenco, Kipp LKW, W.-Germany, 31 cm, GemBw, LM, Heckklappe fehlt, Z 2-3
Strenco, Dump Truck, W.-Germany, mixed constr., paint d. tailgate missing, C 2-3
Lineol, Schachtel mit diversen 9 cm Massefiguren, Germany VK, meist mit Masseschäden
Lineol, Box with Figures out of Composite, Germany pw, composite mostly damaged
3 Schiffsgeschütze 30er Jahre, Germany VK, 5-23 cm, Messingmodelle, Z 1/1-
3 Naval Guns from the 30s, Germany pw, models out of brass, C 1/1-
Fleischmann, Lok + 3 Wagen, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Lok Z 1, Wagen Z 2
Fleischmann, Loco + 3 Wagon, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, loco C 1, wagon C 2
Märklin, Güterwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, Spur 1, 24,5 cm, Blech, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Offener Güterwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Open Freight Wagon with Brakeman's Cab, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., C 2+
Amerikanische Schiffsschaukel, 60 x 35 cm, Funkt. nicht geprüft, wohl Eigenbau, 20er Jahre, sehr dekorativ
Tippco, 2 Kräne, Germany VK, 1x elektrisch, 36-41 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Tippco, 2 Cranes, Germany pw, 1x electrical, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Gama, 5 LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt teilw. beschädigt, Z 1
Gama, 5 Trucks, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box part. damaged, C 1
Wiking, Bundle Ships, Lighthouse + Accessories, Germany pw, treasure trove !
Märklin, Porsche, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Lack original ?
Märklin, Porsche, Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint original ?
Märklin, Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint original?, C 2+
Märklin, Borgward Isabella 6624/15, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Borgward Isabella 6624/15, Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+
Mickey Mouse Car Radio + PorcelainMickey Maus, Hong Kong, function ok, C 1
BRAL, Primi Voli Flugzeug Baukasten, Italy, Box 36x48 cm, min. LM, Okt Z 2, wohl komplett, Z 2+
BRAL, Primi Voli, Plane Construction Kit, Italy, min. paint d., box C 2, probably complete, C 2+
Gama, Kipp LKW 297/1, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2
Gama, Dump Truck, 297/1, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Cowboys, Germany, 7 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand, Kutsche: Replika
Elastolin a.o., Bundle Cowboys, Germany, mostly very good condition, Carriage: replica
Köhler u.a., 4 Pferde + 3 Reiter, 8-13 cm, Blech, UW 3x ok, Z 2/3-
Köhler a.o., 4 Horses + 3 Horsemen, tin, 3x cw ok, C 2/3-
Krokodil uralt, Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Oberteil muss neu befestigt werden, Z 2-
Crocodile age old, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, upper part has to be fixed newly, C 2-
Elefant mit Affe, China, 20 cm, GemBw, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Elephant with Monkey, China, mixed constr., bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 1-
5 Celluloid Spielzeuge, Japan, 12-18 cm, 2x UW ok, Z 2+/2-
5 Toys out of Celluloide, Japan, 2x cw ok, C 2+/2-
Schuco, Boeing 747, W.-Germany, 28 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
Schuco, Boeing 747, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2-, C 1-
CKO, Mercedes LKW 4317 + Gabelstapler 436, W.-Germany, 8 + 33 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
CKO, Mercedes Truck 4317 + Fork Lift 436, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1