Kellermann, LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1
Kellermann, Truck + Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1
Kellermann, Rennwagen Silberpfeil, W.-Germany, 12 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 3+, min. Lagerspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Kellermann, Hahnenkampf, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Kellermann, Cockfight, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-
Lehmann, Spielende Mäuse, Germany VK, 37 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1-
Lehmann, Playing Mice, Germany pw, tin, function ok, C 1-
Tippco, Walze, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2-
Tippco, Roller, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2-
Tippco/Wagner, Flugzeug D-ABOV + Gift Set Caravelle, W.-Germany, 23+38 cm, Blech, Bat.Antrieb ok, 1x LM, 1x Okt Z 1, 2x Z 2
Bell, Dancing Dan, USA, 34 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
Bell, Dancing Dan, USA, plastic, function not checked, box C 2-, C 1-
Cowboy, England, 23 cm, Blech, Fernsteuerung ohne Funktion, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Cowboy, England, tin, remote control without function, visually very good condtion
5 Plaketten 50er Jahre "Sachsenring Rennen" u.a., DDR, 11-18 cm, 1x beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Gama, 5 Bundeswehr Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:43, Okt teilw. beschädigt, Z 1
Gama, 5 German Army Vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box part. damaged, C 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann auf Holzsockel, Germany, 25 cm, Z 1-
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus on Wooden Socle, Germany, C 1-
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann auf Holzsockel, Germany, 17,5 cm, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus on Wooden Socle, Germany, C 1
Cubes, Würfel Puzzle "Mappemonde en deux Hemispheres" ca 1880, France, Pappmache, Okt, schöner Originalzustand
4 Doppeldecker, 27-33 cm, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand
4 Double Decker, mixed constr., mostly very good condition
Märklin, Offener Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Open Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2/2+
Märklin, 2 Freight Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Märklin, Gitterbogen Brücke, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Grid Arch Bridge, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin + Trix, 2 Autotransport Wagen mit Schuco Piccolos, 2 Kranwagen + Schienen, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Märklin, Lok 34158, W,.Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 34158, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
3 Matrosen + 2 Zivilisten (Metall), Germany VK, 5 cm, min. LM, Z 2/2+
3 Sailors + 2 Civilists (metal), Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Leya, Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Indianer, Germany, 7 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand, Kutsche: Replika
Leya, Elastolin a.o., Bundle Indians, Germany, mostly very good condition, carriage: replica
Elastolin, 9 Soldaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, meist guter Zustand
Elastolin, 9 Soldiers, Germany pw, composite, mostly good condition
Lineol, Cannon 8/8 without Carriage, Germany pw, min. paint d., shot function ?