Rico, Police Car, Spain, 24,5 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Rico, Police Car, Spain, tin, drive not checked, paint d., box C 2-, C 2-
Gama, 2 Container, W.-Germany, 15,5 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1/1-
Gama, 2 Container, W.-Germany, tin, box C 1-, C 1/1-
TN, Police Car Stick Shift, Japan, 31 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Motorhaube werksseitig verbeult, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
TN, Police Car Stick Shift, Japan,, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 2-, bonnet dented due...
Kellermann, Kranwagen + Opel Caravan, W.-Germany, 13 + 14 cm, Friktion ok + Bat. Antrieb defekt, 1x LM, Z 1-/3
Kellermann, Crane Wagon + Opel Caravan, W.-Germany, friction ok + bat. drive defective...
Kellermann, Kranwagen, W.-Germany, 14 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1
Kellermann, Crane Wagon, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1
Kellermann, Rennwagen Sport, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Scheibe fehlt, Fahrer nicht original, Z 2
Kellermann, Racing Car Sport, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., pane missing, driver not...
Gama, Comic Police, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Gama, Comic Police, W.-Germany, tin, bat.drive not checked, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2+
Roto Gyro, Flugspiel, France, Box 38x18 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Roto Gyro, Game, France, tin, box C 2+, C 1-
Metalcraft Corp., Baukasten Flugzeug, USA, 23 cm, Blech, LM, mit Anleitung + Umbauteilen, Z 2-
Metalcraft Corp., Construction Plane, USA, tin, paint d., with instruction + conversion parts, C 2-
Lehmann, Gustav Der Müller, gold, Germany VK, 43 cm, mit fremdem Gewicht
Lehmann, Gustav Der Müller, golden, Germany pw, with foreign weight
Distler, Clown "Happy", US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Okt: Laschen oben fehlen, Z 1-2
Distler, Clown "Happy", US Z. Germany, tin, cw + function ok, box: flaps on top missing, C 1-2
Gama, Esel, Germany, 16 cm, Blech, 2 Räder lose, Antrieb hakt
Gama, Donkey, Germany, tin, 2 wheels loose, drive is stuck
Höfler, Kirmesbahn, W.-Germany, 14x25 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Höfler, Funfair Track, W.-Germany, tin, function ok, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 1-
Milch LKW, China, 22 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Milk Truck, China, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
TN, Percy Penguin, Japan, 12,5 cm, Blech, Friktion + Funktion ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
TN, Percy Penguin, Japan, tin, friction + function ok, box C 2+, C 1-
Märklin, Hochbordwagen 18510, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24 cm, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, High Sided Wagon 18510, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-
Tippco, Straßenbahn 63, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Tippco, Tram 63, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Tippco, Straßenbahn 65, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Tippco, Tram 65, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Marx, Charly Mc Carthy, USA, 22 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, LM, Z 2-
Marx, Charly Mc Carthy, USA, , tin, cw + function ok, paint d., C 2-
Atlas "Geographique Puzzle", France, 21x28 cm, sehr selten, 1 Puzzlestein fehlt, 4x komplett, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Atlas "Geographique Puzzle", France, very rare, 1 puzzle piece missing, 4x...
Märklin, Postwagen 18761, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM am Dach, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Post Wagon 18761, Germany VK, gauge 1, paint d. an roof, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Tender 889/0 + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, mit Spur 1 Tender, Z 2+/3
Märklin, Tender 889/0 + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, with tender gauge 1, C 2+/3
Wüco, Kistenmann, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Wüco, Man with Box, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Gama, 2x Traktor mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, 30 + 42 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+/2, Z 2+/2
Gama, 2x Tractor with Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2+/2, C 2+/2