CBG, Schiffe Display "Landung in der Normandie", France, Box 29x14 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 3, Z 1-
CBG, Ship Display "Landung in der Normandie", France, diecast, box C 3, C 1-
Elastolin, "Die Welt der Fische" (50 Wassertiere), W.-Germany, 3-5,5 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Elastolin, "Die Welt der Fische" (50 Water Animals), W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1, C 1
Bing, Güterwagen "Münchner Kindl", Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Freight Wagon "Münchner Kindl", Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Kipp Lore 1811, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, Z 2
Märklin, Tipper Wagon 1811, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, C 2
Konvolut H0 Eisenbahn + Zubehör, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway Gauge H0 + Accessories, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, Spur 1 Lok, 2 Wagen + Trafo, W.-Germany, Z 2/2-
Märklin, Loco Gauge 1, 2 Wagons + Transformator, C 2/2-
Lionel, Konvolut Signale, USA, 12-20 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Lionel, Bundle Signals, USA, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin u.a., Plattformwagen + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, Druckguss, LM, Z 2
Märklin a.o., Flatbed Wagon + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, diecast, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok mit 3 Waggons + Läutewerk, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco with 3 Wagons + Signal Bell, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Dinky Toys, Autotransporter No 982, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
Dinky Toys, Car Carrier No 982, England, diecast, min paint d., box C 1-, C 2
Elastolin, 15 Soldaten, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, Z 1
Elastolin, 15 Soldiers, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1
TN, Limousine, Japan, 39 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, Z 2-3
TN, Sedan Car, Japan, tin, function not checked, paint d., C 2-3
Technofix, Europacup 305, W.-Germany, 34x55 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Technofix, Europacup 305, W.-Germany, tin, function ok, box C 2, C 1-
Schuco u.a., Spielzeug, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Schuco a.o., Toys, treasure trove, please inspect
Ramsa, E-Motor + 2 Meccano Blechdosen, 6-12,5 cm, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+/2-
Ramsa, E-Engine + 2 Meccano Tin Cans, box C 2+, C 2+/2-
Schuco, 4 Baby Autos, W.-Germany, 9 cm, Kst, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1/1-
Schuco, 4 Baby Cars, W.-Germany, plastic, drive ok, box C 2, C 1/1-
Diverse Reklamehefte, Displays u.a., Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Several Advertising Leaflets, Displays a.o., treasure trove, please inspect
Aral, Auschneidebögen + Taschenbücher, Germany, guter Zustand
Aral, Cut-Out Sheets + Pocket Books, Germany, good condition
Schmitz-Meyer, Porzellangliederpuppe, Germany, 43 cm, Hände beschädigt, Z 2+
Schmitz-Meyer, Doll with Arms + Legs out of Porcelain, Germany, hands damaged, C 2+
Konvolut Märklin Sprint, W.-Germany, Kst, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2+
Bundle Märklin, Sprint, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 2-3, C 2+
Dinky, 7 Fahrzeuge + Zubehör, England, 1:43, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Zubehör: Replika, guter Zustand
Gilgo/Lesney, 10x Ampel + Parkschilder, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1/1-
Gilgo/Lesney, 10x Traffic Sign + Parking Sign, England, 1:43, diecast, C 1/1-
Faller, 2x Bus + LKW für AMS Bahn, W.-Germany, 7-9 cm, Z 2+/2
Faller, 2x Bus + Truck, for AMS Track, W.-Germany, C 2+/2
MPC, Dodge Coronet von 1969, USA, 21 cm, Kst, Okt Z 3 (1 Lasche fehlt), Z 1
MPC, Dodge Coronet from 1969, USA, plastic, box C 3 (1 flap missing), C 1