Kabo, Bahnübergang, Germany VK, 23x17 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Kabo, Railway Crossing, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
TN, Konvolut Militär, Japan, 14-31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, teilw. beschädigt + nicht komplett, Z 2-3
TN, Bundle Military, Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., part. damaged + not complete, C 2-3
Hela, Viererbob, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2
Hela, Four Man Bob, W.-Germany, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-2
Postel Spritzguss, 3x Präsentationssockel für Prämetamodelle, 16 cm, Druckguss, Lagerfund, inklusive Schlüsseln, Z 1-
Postel Spritzguss, 3x Presentation Base for Prämeta Models, diecast, not used,...
Can Company, Kutsche mit Püppchen No 236, China, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sehr selten, Z 2
Can Company, Carriage with little Doll No 236, China, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., very rare, C 2
Karussell, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2
Carousel, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Loks 3027 + 3048, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2+/2
Märklin, 2 Locos 3027 + 3028, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 2+/2
Konvolt VW Käfer, 6-61 cm, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle VW käfer, very extensive, please inspect
Schuco, Piccolo 12 Schlüsselanhänger, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo 12 Key Rings, diecast, C 1
Wiking, 5 Autos + 3 Motorräder, W.-Germany, 1:87, Z 1/1-
Wiking, 5 Cars + 3 Motorbikes, W.-Germany, 1:87, C 1/1-
Märklin, Aral Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, Kst, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Aral Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, 3x Ford, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3x Ford, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Konvolut Blechdosen + Zubehör, Netherlands u.a., 3,5-13 cm, LM, Z 2+/2-
Bundle Tin Cans + Accessories, Netherlands a.o., paint d., C 2+/2-
Feuerwehrhelm von 1964, France, 20x31 cm, Blech, mit Ledereinsatz, innen signiert, Z 1
Fireman's Helmet from 1964, France, tin, inlay out of lether, signed inside, C 1
Plank, Patentschrift 7.7.1899 "Manometer mit Sicherheitsventil für Spielzeug Dampfmaschinen", Germany VK, Z 1-
Plank, Patent Document 7.7.1899 "Manometer mit Sicherheitsventil für Spielzeug Dampfma...
Kleiner Rennwagen, Germany, 10 cm, Blech, Schiebemodell, Z 2+
Little Racing Car, Germany, tin, without drive, C 2+
Tippco, Raupenschlepper, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, Antrieb ?, min. LM, Z 2+
Tippco, Crawler Tractor, W.-Germany, tin, drive ?, min. paint d., C 2+
Bandai, Ichimura: 2 Oldtimer, Japan, 14-15 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bandai, Ichimura: 2 Vintage Cars, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Loks 3021 + 3027, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 2 Locos 3021 + 3027, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2-, C 1-/2+
Zauberkasten um 1920, Germany VK, 47x29 cm, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Magic Kit around 1920, Germany pw, box C 2-, C 2
Gakken, Colani Robot, Japan, 16 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, etwas schmutzig, Z 2
Gakken, Colani Robot, Japan, plastic, function not checked, box C 2-, slightly dirty, C 2
Wyandotte, Abschlepp Truck, USA, 38 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Okt Z 3-, Werkzeug fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Wyandotte Breakdown Truck, USA, mixed constr., min. paint d., tools missing, otherwise good con...
Hela, Zweierbob, W.-Germany, 13 cm, Druckguss, Z 1-2
Hela, Two Man Bob, W.-Germany, diecast, C 1-2
HK, Clown Motorrad, Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Z 2+
HK, Clown Motorbike, Germany, tin, cw + function ok, C 2+
Meier, 2 Pennytoy Kutschen, Germany VK, 11,5 + 14,5 cm, Z 1-/2+
Meier, 2 Pennytoy Carriages, Germany pw, C 1-/2+
JNF, VW Käfer, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Fernbedienung fehlt, Z 3
JNF, VW Käfer, tin, cw ok, paint d. remote control missing, C 3
Schuco, Oldtimer auf Holzsockel, Germany, 18 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Schuco, Vintage Car on wooden Socle, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Gama, Panzer, US Z. Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
Gama, Tank, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., box C 1-, C 2
Fischer, Pennytoy Motorrad, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
Fischer, Pennytoy Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Fischer, Pennytoy Motorrad, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Fischer, Pennytoy Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Wüco, Traktor + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 14 cm, Blech, Schiebemodell, Z 1-
Wüco, Tractor + Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, without drive, C 1-
Huki, Militärmotorrad, 11 cm, Blech, 1 Arm abgebrochen, Bodenblech fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Huki, Military Motorbike, tin, 1 arm broken off, bottom plate missing, otherwise good condition
Elastolin, 7 englische Soldaten in Gardeuniform, Germany VK, 10 cm, Masse, min.LM, meist guter Zustand
Elastolin, 7 english Soldiers in Guard's Uniform, Germany pw, composite, min. paint d., mostly...
Märklin, E Lok + Diesel Lok 3021, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Märklin, E Loco + Diesel Loco 3021, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., box C 2-, C 2-
Märklin, Lok F 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco F 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 2+
Märklin, Scheinwerferwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, 1 Kupplung defekt, Z 3+
Märklin, Spot Light Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., 1 coupling defective, C 3+
Konvolut VW Käfer, 11-36 cm, sehr originell, bitte besichtigen
Bundle VW Käfer, very exceptional, please inspect
Asahi Toy u.a., 2 Space Fahrzeuge, China + Japan, 17-26 cm, Blech, Fritktion + Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2+
Asahi Toy a.o., 2 Space Vehicles, China + Japan, tin, friction + bat. drive ...
TM, TPS, 2 Flugzeuge, Japan, 24-28 cm, Blech, Kst, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
TM, TPS, 2 Planes, Japan, tin, plastic, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-
3 Autos, China, 23-26 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, etwas staubig, Z 2+
3 Cars, China, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, slightly dusty, C 2+
3 Schuco Bären + Milka Kuh, 35-40 cm, Z 1
3 Schuco Bears + Milka Cow, C 1
Steiff, Clown Filzpuppe + Dicky Bär Replika, 32 + 42 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-/2+
Steiff, Clown Felt Doll Dicky Bear Replica, box C 1-, C 1-/2+
Politoys, Ferrari Dino, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Politoys, Ferrari Dino, Italy, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Politoys, Lamborghini 3500, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Politoys, Lamborghini 3500, Italy, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Politoys, Alfa Romeo Giulia Canguro, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, min. Styroporspuren an den Reifen, Z 1-2
Politoys, Alfa Romeo Giulia Canguro, Italy, 1:43, diecast, min.traces of styrofoam on ...
Politoys, Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM am Boden, Z 1
Politoys, Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta, Italy, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d. on bottom, C 1
Politoys, Ford Lola GT, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Politoys, Ford Lola GT, Italy, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1
Politoys, Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, min. Lm, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Politoys, Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta, Italy, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-