Märklin, Lok CM 800, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco CM 800, gauge H0, box C 2-, C 2+
Märklin, Hamo, Stromlinien Lok, Spur H0
Märklin, Hamo, Streamline Loco, gauge H0
Elastolin, 2x5 Eisenbahnfiguren, W.-Germany, 3,5 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Elastolin, 2x5 Railway Figures, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok R 890 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco R 890 + Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Hauptsignal 4436, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Märklin, Main Signal 4436, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1-
Japanischer Zug + USA Zug 5 teilig, Spur H0, Z 2/2+
Japanese Train + Train USA 5-parts, gauge H0, C 2/2+
Elastolin, 12 marschierende Soldaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, meist sehr guter Zustand
Elastolin, 12 marching Soldiers, Germany pw, composite, mostly very good condition
Lineol, Elastolin. 6 Indianer + 2x Zubehör, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, meist sehr guter Zustand
Lineol, Elastolin. 6 Indians + 2x Accessories, Germany pw, composite, mostly very good condition
Lineol, Elastolin, 3x Indianer + 5x Zubehör, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, meist sehr guter Zustand
Lineol, Elastolin, 3x Indian + 5x Accessories, Germany pw, composite, mostly very good condition
Elastolin, Lineol, 3 Figuren, Germany VK, 10 cm, Masse, Z 2/2-
Elastolin, Lineol, 3 Figures, Germany pw, composite, C 2/2-
Kutsche + Panzer, Germany VK, 8 + 10 cm, Blech, Z 2
Carriage + Tank, Germany pw, tin, C 2
Motorrad (Schuco Kopie), UDSSR, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Motorbike (Schuco Copy), USSR, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Metosul, Volvo 1800, Portugal, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Metosul, Volvo 1800, Portugal, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Mebetoys, Lotus Europa, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM am Boden, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Mebetoys, Lotus Europa, Italy, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d. on bottom, box C 1, C 1-
Wiking, Konvolut LKWs + PKWs, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, Bundle Trucks + Cars, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, mixed condition, please inspect
Schuco, Märklin u.a., Konvolut Modellautos + Slot Cars, gemischter Zustand Z 1/3-
Schuco, Märklin a.o., Bundle Model Cars + Slot Cars, mixed condition C 1/3-
Joustra u.a., 2 Autos + Litfaßsäule, France, Switzerland, 18-21 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-3 (beschädigt), Z 2-3
NZG, Conrad, 3 LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, meist sehr guter Zustand
NZG, Conrad, 3 Trucks, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Lok 3031, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco 3031, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 2+
Märklin, Lok 3094, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco 3094, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2-, C 2+
Dux, Kinoprojektor mit Leinwand, Germany VK, 22 cm, Bakelit u.a., Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Dux, Cinema Projector with Screen, Germany pw, bakelite a.o., box C 1-2, C 1-2