Tippco, Limousine mit Licht + 3 Figuren, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Tippco, Sedan Car with Light + 3 Figures, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Omnibus mit Motorhaube, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bus with Bonnet, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast. box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Lok 1020 B, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 1020 B, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Stromlinien Limousine, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Sommerwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, min. ausgebessert, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Lok DL 800, Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Loco DL 800, Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, H0, ST 800 + ST 800M, 4 teilig, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, H0, ST 800 + ST 800M, 4 parts, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 2+
Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 2+
Märklin, 2 Bogenlampen für Kerzenbeleuchtung, Germany VK, 40 cm, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 2 Arc Lamps for Candle Lighting, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2
Günthermann, Flugzeug, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Günthermann, Plane, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Lehmann, Lila, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Lehmann, Lila, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., very nice original condition
Märklin, Stromlinien Limousine, Germany VK, 13,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Stream Line Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Kindler + Briel, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 42x45x23 cm, Blech, min. LM, von 1904, holländische Ausführung, Sockel übermalt, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst schöner Zustand
Kindler + Briel, Railway S...
Märklin, Figur, Germany VK, 14,5 cm, Altersspuren, Kleidung min. beschädigt
Märklin, Figure, Germany pw, traces of age, clothes min. damaged
Tippco, Silverracer, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Tippco, Silverracer, W.-Germany, tin, cw + function ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2+
Fliegender Weihnachtsengel mit Pappflügeln, 24 cm, Blech, um 1905, neutrale Box, C 1-
Flying Christmas Angel with Wings out of Paperboard, tin, around 1905, neutral box, C 1-
Arnold, Militärmotorrad mit Sozius, Germany VK, 20 cm, Z 1-
Arnold, Military Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, C 1-
JML, Beiwagenmotorrad, France, 30 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
JML, Pillion Motorbike, France, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Hausser, Große Feldhaubitze mit Zubehör, Germany VK, 58 cm, Okt Z 3-4, Z 1-
Hausser, Big Field Howitzer with Accessories, Germany pw, box C 3-4, C 1-
Plank, Maschinenhalle, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2-, mit Anleitung, altersbedingte LM, schöner Zustand, Z 1-
Tippco, Mercedes 112 Limousine, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1
Tippco, Mercedes 112 Sedan Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1
Arnold, Motorrad mit Sozius, US Z. Germany, 19,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Brückenlaufkran 2058, Germany VK, 30 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Bridge Crane 2058, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition