VEB Erzgebirge, Lichterhaus, DDR, 20x40 cm, Pappe, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
VEB Erzgebirge, Lighthouse, GDR, out of paperboard, box C 2+, C 2+
Elastolin, 3 Preußen, Germany VK, 10 cm, Masse, teilw. Masseschäden, Z 2/3+
Elastolin, 3 Prussians, Germany pw, out of composite (part. damaged), C 2/3+
Rocco u.a., 21 Panzer + Geschütze, Austria u.a.., 5-12 cm, Kst, 60er Jahre, meist sehr guter Zustand
Rocco a.o., 21 Tanks + Guns, Austria a.o., plastic, from the 60s, mostly very good condition
Elastolin, 4 Westernhäuser + 2 Figuren, W.-Germany, Kst + Holz, min. bespielt, Z 1-2
Elastolin, 4 Wild West Houses + 2 Figures, W.-Germany, plastic + wood, min. used, C 1-2
F.J. Strauss Co. (Straco), Lunar Loop, Japan, 32x36 cm, GemBw, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+
Dracula Bank, Japan, 12 cm, Kst, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, 60er Jahre
Dracula Bank, Japan, plastic, bat. drive + function ok, from the 60s
Schuco, Hegi, Flugzeug Bausatz, W.-Germany, 22x11 cm, Okt Z 1-, Holz + Papier, Z 1
Schuco, Hegi, Plane Construction Kit, W.-Germany, box C 1-, wood + paper, C 1
Nutz, 4 Microracer, W.-Germany, 10-12 cm, 1x beschädigt + LM, sonst guter Zustand
Nutz, 4 Microracer, W.-Germany, 1x damaged + paint d., otherwise good condition
Motorrad, UDSSR, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Vordergabel etwas verbogen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Motorbike, USSR, tin, cw ok, front fork slightly deformed, otherwise very good condition
Schuco, 3 Affen, W.-Germany, 8-11 cm, Z 2/2+
Schuco, 3 Monkeys, W.-Germany, C 2/2+
Kellermann, Fiat + Mercedes Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 10 + 12 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/3
Kellermann, Fiat + Mercedes Racing Car, W.-Germany, 10 + 12 cm, tin, part. paint d., C 2/3
Paya, Pennytoy 2x Truck + Rennwagen, Spain, 11-13 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Paya, Pennytoy 2x Truck + Racing Car, Spain, tin, min. paint d., C 2
MS Brandenburg, Straßenbahn, DDR, 25 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 2+
MS Brandenburg, Tram, GDR, tin, friction ok, C 2+
Haji u.a. 3 Flugzeuge, Japan u.a., 24-36 cm, Blech, Friktion 2x ok., + 1x defekt, teilweise LM, Z 1-/2
Haji a.o., 3 Planes, Japan a.o., friction 2x ok., 1x defective, part. paint d., C 1-/2
3 Werbeaufsteller "Toxi", Crawford's" + "Gerlasan", 36-40 cm, Pappe, Z 2
3 Advertising Displays "Toxi", Crawford's" + "Gerlasan", paperboard, C 2
2 Werbeaufsteller + Plakat "Bleyle", "Fewa Wäsche" + "Kuenzlen's Citronensaft", Pappe + Stoff, Z 2-3
Dinky Supertoys, Refuse Wagon mit Fässern, England, 1:43, GemBw, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Dinky Supertoys, Refuse Wagon with Barrels, England, 1:43, mixed constr., box C 1-, C 1
Corgi Toys, Reisebus, LKW + Doppeldecker, 1:50, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, neuwertig, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Touring Coach, Truck + Double Decker, 1:50, diecast, box C 1/1-, as new, C 1
Steiff, Teddy Bear "Mr. Vanilla", with badge + certificate, original box
3 Spielzeugbücher + 5 Varia Hefte, meist guter Zustand
3 Books Toys + 5 Magazines, mostly good condition
Gama, TN u.a., 12 Helikopter, W.-Germany, Japan u.a., 13-29 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, gemischter Zustand
Gama, TN a.o., 12 Helicopter, W.-Germany, Japan a.o., tin, part. paint d., mixed condition