Märklin, Schlafwagen, Germany VK, 21,5 cm, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Sleeping Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-2
Lineol, Politische Figur Hitler mit Grußarm, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Mütze min. beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Lineol, Hitler in Uniform mit Grußarm, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 2+
Lineol, Hitler with Uniform, Germany pw, out of composite, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Stehende Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, 13x13 cm, 37 cm hoch, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Vertical Steam Engine, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2
Gescha, Mercedes Compressor, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 1-2
Gescha, Mercedes Compressor, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, reprobox, C 1-2
Dux, Auto Dux 63 SM + Motor Dux 75, W.-Germany, Box 21x31 cm, Blech, 1x UW schwergängig, Okt Z 2/2-, 1x ohne UW, Z 2
Schuco, Ingenico 5300, US Z. Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Chrom angelaufen, Okt + Zubehör, schmutzig, bitte besichtigen, Z 3
Marx, Charlie Mc Carthy, USA, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Marx, Charlie Mc Carthy, USA, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Schuco, Jongleur Clown, US Z. Germany, 12 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2 (geklebt), Z 1
Schuco, Jiggler Clown, US Z. Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2 (pasted), C 1
Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Osterhase, Germany VK, 25 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Easter Bunny, Germany pw, paper machee, C 1-2
Zinnfiguren, 2 Marine Kapitäne mit Fernglas + Karte, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 1-2
Pewter Figures, 2 Navy Captains with Binoculars + Map, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Schlepper, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, UW ok, min. LM, Stoßstange restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Bus + Stromlinienwagen, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 2x Boden lose, 1 Reifen verformt
Märklin, Bus + Streamline Vehicle, 1:43, diecast, paint d., 2x bottom loose, 1 tyre deformed
Märklin, 2 Bogenlampen, Germany VK, 33,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 2 Arc Lamps, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
8 Gepäckstücke + Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, 4-6,5 cm, Z 2+/2-
8 Baggage Items + Railway Accessories, Germany pw, C 2+/2-
Märklin, Lok RS 66, Germany VK, 19 cm, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, unterer Rahmen min. ausgebessert, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RS 66, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., lower frame min. refinished, C 2
Märklin, Auto Baukasten, Germany VK, 32x45 cm, Blech, LM, Okt Z 3, ohne Chassis, Z 3
Märklin, Car Construction Kit, Germany pw, tin, paint d., box C 3, without chassis, C 3
MS Seidel, Borgward + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 38 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Chrom min. angelaufen, Anhängerklappe fehlt, guter Zustand, Z 2+
Märklin, Abschleppwagen + Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, teilw. Gussrisse
Märklin, Breakdown Lorry + Racing Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., part. cracks on cast
Märklin, Tankwagen "Esso", Germany VK, Spur 0, 25 cm, Blech, LM, min. ausgebessert, Z 2
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Esso", Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., min. refinished, C 2
Märklin, Lok RS 1288, Germany VK, 17 cm, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, min. ausgebessert, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco RS 1288, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., min. refinished, C 2-
SFA, Beiwagenmotorrad, France, 17,5 cm, Blech, LM, Fahrerfigur Beiwagen ergänzt, Z 2-3
SFA, Pillion Motorbike, France, paint d., driver figure side car supplemented, C 2-3
Hoch + Beckmann, Shell Tankstelle mit Zapfsäule + Wagenheber, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1-
Prämeta, Mercedes, Brit Zone, grün, 14 cm, UW ok, Z 1
Prämeta, Mercedes, Brit Zone, green, cw ok, C 1