Märklin, Tunnel, Germany VK, Spur 1, 35 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Tunnel, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Elastolin, Göring in Uniform, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2
Elastolin, Göring in Uniform, Germany pw, out of composite, paint d., C 2
2 Wildwest Nachgüsse, Planwagen + Haus, 20 cm, Z 1
2 Wildwest Recastings, Covered Wagon + Building, C 1
Schuco u.a., 6 Tiere, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, 5-11 cm, Blech, UW 4x ok + 2x schwergängig, teilw. LM, Z 2
Schuco a.o., 6 Animals, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, tin, cw 4x ok + 2x stiff, part. pai...
Fleischmann, Ozeandampfer (Ersatzteilspender), 27 cm, Blech, LM, Teile lose, bitte besichtigen
Fleischmann, Steamer (Spare Part Donator), tin, paint d., loose parts, please inspect
TPS, Police Porsche Highway Patrol, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb defekt, Z 2+
TPS, Police Porsche Highway Patrol, Japan, tin, bat. drive defective, C 2+
Arnold, Clown Jimmy, W.-Germany, 40 cm, GemBw, Funktion ok, Z 2+
Arnold, Clown Jimmy, W.-Germany, mixed constr., function ok, C 2+
Gama, Feuerwehr, US Z. Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Schlauchrolle defekt, Seil fehlt
Gama, Fire Engine, US Z. Germany, tin, friction ok, hose drum defective, rope missing
Biller, Bahn Set (Waggons + überdachter Streckenteil), W.-Germany, 3 teilig, Z 1
Biller, Railway Kit (Wagons + covered Track Part), W.-Germany, 3 parts, C 1
Ambulance HF 716, China, 22 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Ambulance HF 716, China, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
MFZ (Fuchs), Greifbagger, 35 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
MFZ (Fuchs), Grab Dredger, tin, function ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-2
TN, Bulldozer, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
TN, Bulldozer, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 2+, C 2+
Citroen, BMW + Ingap, Policia Stradale + Mercedes 300 SL, Italy + Japan, 12-14 cm, Blech, Friktion 3x ok + 1x defekt, teilw. min. LM, Z 1-2
Citroen, BMW + Ingap, Policia Stradale + Mercedes 300 SL,...
Gama, Raupentraktor mit Anhänger + CKO Gabelstapler, W.-Germany, 10-19 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Gama, Caterpillar Tractor with Trailer + CKO Fork Lift, W.-Germany, min. paint d., C 2+
2 Briefbeschwerer (Paperweight), 8-10 cm, Glas, sehr guter Zustand
2 Paperweights, out of glass, very good condition
Ducretet Thomson, Bakelit Radio, 18,5 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, in Holzkiste, sehr dekorativ
Ducretet Thomson, Bakelite Radio, function not checked, in wooden box, very decorative
Laufwagen "Rennwagen", Germany, 75 cm, Blech, Dekorationsobjekt, sehr guter Zustand
Slide Car "Racing Car", Germany, ti, decoration object, very good condition
Dinky Toys, Konvolut Militärfahrzeuge, France + England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Z 1/1-
Dinky Toys, Bundle Military Vehicles, France + England, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, C 1/1-
Märklin, VW Bus Ambulanz, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, neu lackiert, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, VW Bus Ambulance, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, repainted, otherwise very good condition
Siku, Konvolut 5 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, Kst, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Siku, Bundle 5 Vehicles, W.-Germany, plastic, please inspect, C 1-2
Gama, 2 Feuerwehren, W.-Germany, 25 + 35 cm, GemBw, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Mercedes: min. LM, Z 1-2
Gama, 2 Fire Engines, W.-Germany, mixed constr., bat. drive not checked, Mercedes: min. pain...
Märklin, Hauptkatalog 1931, Germany VK, Gebrauchsspuren, Umschlag fleckig, Z 2-
Märklin, Main Catalogue 1931, Germany pw, traces of usage, cover stainy, C 2-
Elastolin, Hänsel + Gretel, Hexe + Katze, Germany, 3-11 cm, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, Hänsel + Gretel, Witch + Cat, Germany, composite, C 1
Gescha, Wendebahn + 1 Lok, Germany, 73 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Gescha, Turnaround Track + 1 Loco, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2