Bub u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, gemischter Zustand
Bub a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, mixed condition
Hausser, Elastolin: 20 Schnecken, Germany VK, 6 cm, Masse, Z 1
Hausser, Elastolin: 20 Snails, Germany pw, out of composite, C 1
Modern Toys, Space Rocket Car, Japan, 15 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2
Modern Toys, Space Rocket Car, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2
Schuco, Konvolut Patent Boot, Mirako Car u.a., US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2
Schuco, Bundle Patent Boat, Mirako Car a.o., US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, tin, part. paint d., C 2
JNF, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2-
JNF, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany,tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-
Schuco, Kommando Auto 2000 + Garage, US Z. Germany, 15 + 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, starke LM an 1 Garagenseite, Z 2-3
Richard & Co., Wende Limousine, France, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Richard & Co., Turn-Around Sedan Car, France, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Köhler, 2 Enten, W.-Germany, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2
Köhler, 2 Ducks, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-2
Schuco, Pick Vogel + Minnie Maus, Germany, 10 + 12 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Z 1
Schuco, Bird + Minnie Mouse, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1
Distler, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, teilw. farblich überholt, 3 Feuerwehrmänner fehlen
Distler, Fire Engine, Germany pw, tin, paint part. refinished, 3 fire men missing
Gama, Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 30 cm, GemBw, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2+
Gama, Fire Engine, W.-Germany, mixed constr., bat. drive not checked, box C 2-3, C 2+
ASC, Sportwagen "Kaiser Darlin 161", Japan, 15 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
ASC, Sportscar "Kaiser Darlin 161", Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 2+, C 1
Märklin, Küchen Set, Germany VK, min. LM, 3 teilig
Märklin, Kitchen Kit, Germany pw, min. paint d., 3 parts
Kipp LKW, 29 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
Dump Truck, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Elastolin, 7 englische Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, 7 english Soldiers, Germany pw, out of composite, C 1
Emailleschild "Tangermünder Marmelade", 58x40 cm, RS an den Rändern, gewölbt, Z 4
Enamel Sign "Tangermünder Marmelade", rust d. on borders, convex, C 4
Dragoner Regiment, 13 Reiter, 7 cm, Zinn, Z 1-2
Dragoner Regiment, 13 Horsemen, out of pewter, C 1-2
Günthermann, Hund "Salto", Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, Z 2-
Günthermann, Dog "Salto", Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age, C 2-
Emailleschild "Holzerei", 10x89 cm, Z 1
Enamel Sign "Holzerei", C 1
2 Poesie Alben, Germany VK, 23x34 cm, Altersspuren, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
2x Poetry Album, Germany pw, traces of age, very extensive, please inspect
CKO Kellermann, Flugzeug "Komet" 366, US Z. Germany, 19,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
CKO Kellermann, Plane "Komet" 366, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Arnold, Jeep 2500, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Kabelsteuerung, Taste an Fernbedienung fehlt, Z 2
Bing, Antriebsmodell Schneider, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, altersbedingte LM, Z 2
Bing, Drive Model Tailor, Germany pw, tin, function ok, paint d. due to age, C 2
Emailleschild "Juno Zigaretten", 38x58 cm, LM, RS an den Rändern, abgekantet, Z 3-4
Enamel Sign"Juno Zigaretten", paint d., rust d. on borders, folded, C 3-4