Märklin, 2x Originalkarton Südwerke Lastwagen + Krupp Lastwagen 8009 + 8034, W.-Germany, 1:43, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 2x Original Box Südwerke Truck + Krupp Truck 8009 + 8034, W.-Germany, 1:43, C 1/1-
Brawa, Trolley Bus, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt, komplett, Z 1-
Brawa, Trolley Bus, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, original box, complete, C 1-
Corgi Toys, The Riviera Gift Set + Pony Club Set, Great Britain, Riviera Set: Pappe gerissen + abgenutzt, , Z 2-3
Corgi Toys, The Riviera Gift Set + Pony Club Set, Great Britain, Riviera Kit: paper...
Tootsietoy, VW Käfer, USA, 1:87, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2
Tootsietoy, VW Käfer, USA, 1:87, diecast, min. paint d., C 2
Corgi Toys, Marcos 1800 GT, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Marcos 1800 GT, Great Britain, diecast, 1:43,box C 1-, C 1
Corgi Toys, The Man from Uncle Trush Buster, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-3, ohne Ring, Lasche am Außenkarton fehlt, Z 1-2
Corgi Toys, The Man from Uncle Trush Buster, England, diecast, box C 2-3, w...
Dinky Toys, Händlerpackung 2x Estate Car 27F, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2
Dinky Toys, Trader's Box 2x Estate Car 27F, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2
Gama, 3 Jeeps, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2+, Z 1
Gama, 3 Jeeps, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-/3+, C 1
Märklin, Schlepper 5521/81, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Tractor 5521/81, Germany, 1:43, diecast, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
Dinky Toys, Simca Versailles, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 2+
Dinky Toys, Simca Versailles, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 2+
Matchbox, 12 Militärfahrzeuge, England, Druckguss, teilw. LM
Matchbox, 12 Military Vehicles, England, diecast, part. paint d.
Matchbox, 15 Fahrzeuge, England, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Fundgrube
Matchbox, 15 Vehicles, England, diecast, part. paint d., treasure trove
Corgi, Superman Supermobile 265, Great Britain, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi, Superman Supermobile 265, Great Britain, diecast, box C 1, C 1
4 Zahlteller aus Tante Emma Läden, Germany VK, 19-20 cm, Glas, Z 1
4 Money Trays from Corner Shops, Germany pw, out of glass, C 1
Konvolut Christbaumschmuck + Weihnachtsmann auf Schlitten, Germany VK, Blech, Holz + Glas, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Chrismas Decoration + Santa Claus on Sledge, Germany pw, tin, wood ...
Nummernband mit Kurbelmechanismus, Germany, 24x36,5x9 cm, Funktion ok, Z 1-2
Number Machine with Crank Drive, Germany, function ok, C 1-2
Christbaumschmuck, Germany VK, 5-6 cm, 2x Okt mit 21 kleinen Kugeln, Glas, Z 1-2
Christmas Tree Decoration, Germany pw, 2 boxes with 21 little baubles, glass, C 1-2
Blechdose "Orient", 21x27,5x7 cm, LM, Z 3
Tin Can "Orient", paint d., C 3
Märklin, Leuchtreklame mit Uhr, 80x27,5 cm, Kst, min. Risse im Plexiglas, 1 Röhre muss ergänzt werden, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Illuminated Advertising with Clock, plastic, min. cracks on plexi...
Emailleschild "Dr. Hans Bachmann, Landesgebärklinik", 20x35 cm, Z 1-2
Enamel Sign "Dr. Hans Bachmann, Landesgebärklinik", C 1-2
Kaisers Kaffee "Lachende Kaffeekanne", 24 cm, um 1910, Peter Behrens, Z 1
Kaisers Kaffee "Lachende Kaffeekanne", around 1910, Peter Behrens, C 1
Blechdose "Baratti & Milano, Torino", Italy, 29 cm, LM, Z 2-
Tin Can "Baratti & Milano, Torino", Italy, paint d. C 2-
Western Electric, Telefon (1904-1915), USA, 30 cm, Blech
Western Electric, Telephone (1904-1915), USA, tin
Blechschild "Lebertran", Germany, 34,5x49 cm, min. LM, berieben, Z 2-
Tin Plate Sign "Lebertran", Germany, min. paint d., used, C 2-