Saalheimer & Strauss, 2 Micky Maus Drückspiel Figuren, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Becken an den Fersen fehlen, Z 2
Saalheimer & Strauss, 2 Mickey Mouse Figures for Press Games, Germ...
Goebel, 8 Figuren, Susi, Klopfer u.a., W.-Germany, 6-9 cm, Porzellan, meist Z 1
Goebel, 8 Figures, Susi, Klopfer u.a., W.-Germany, porcelain, mostly C 1
B & S, Aero Car Flugzeug Auto, US Z. Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW hakt, Okt Z 2, optisch sehr guter Zustand
B & S, Aero Car Plane, US Z. Germany, tin, cw is stuck, box C 2, visually very good conditio...
Großer Panzer, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, Antrieb hakt, LM am Boden, Schussfunktion ok, Z 2+
Big Tank, Germany pw, tin, drive is stuck, paint d. on bottom, shooting function ok, Z 2+
Tippco, Limousine TC 9590, Germany VK, 52 cm, UW defekt, LM, Dach + Kühlerhaube farblich ausgebessert, Z 3
Tippco, Sedan Car TC 9590, Germany pw, cw defective, paint d., roof + bonnet repainted, C ...
Ruderboot, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Rowing Boat, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok SLR 700, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco SLR 700, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., box C 1-, otherwise very good condition
Bandai, Golden Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, beide Spiegel geklebt, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Bandai, Golden Cadillac, Japan, tin, Bat. drive + function ok, mirrors pasted, box C ...
Flugzeug JU 7211, LM, Nachlass Flugzeugmechaniker der Firma Junkers, um 1920-1930, Altersspuren, Z 3
Plane JU 7211, paint d., estate from aircraft engineer of Junkers factory, around 1920-1930, tra...
Lehmann, Zeppelin 651, Germany VK, 19,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Lehmann, Zeppelin 651, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1-
Meier, Penny Toy Zeppelin, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1
Meier, Penny Toy Zeppelin, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1
Lineol, Sanitäts LKW, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Seiten min farblich ausgebessert, Z 1
Lineol, Medical Truck, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., sides min. refinished, C 1
Nomura, Batman, Japan, 31 cm, Blech, LM, leuchtet + bewegt sich seitlich, läuft nicht vorwärts, Delle im Brustbereich, bitte besichtigen, Z 3
Nomura, Batman, Japan, tin, paint d., lights up + moves...
Hoch & Beckmann, Autoscooter 730/2, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1, vollständig, mit Fahnen + Zubehör, Z 1-
Hoch & Beckmann, Bumper Car 730/2, W.-Germany, box C 1, complete, with flags + accessories, C...
Märklin, Lok CCS 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Loco CCS 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, nice original condition
Micki Mop Dose, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sehr selten !, Z 2
Micki Mop Tin Can, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, very rare !, C 2
Martin, Pianist, France, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, um 1900, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Martin, Piano Player, France, tin, cw ok, around 1900, very nice original condition
4 Micky Maus Bilder "Die lustige Palette" u.a., Germany VK u.a., meist Ullstein Bilderdienst, Z 2-3
4 Mickey Mouse Pictures "Die lustige Palette" a.o., Germany pw a.o., mostly Ullstein Bilderdiens...
Arnold, LKW mit Raupe , W.-Germany, 35 cm, Blech, Friktion Raupe nicht geprüft, Okt neutral Z 2, Z 1
Arnold, Truck with Caterpillar, W.-Germany, tin, friction caterpillar not checked, neutral box C...
Elastolin, 10 Karl May Figuren (frühe Bemalung), W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, unbespielte Lagerware, Z 1
Elastolin, 10 Karl May Figures (early painting), W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1, unused sto...
Rosenthal, Micky Maus 549, Germany VK, 8 cm, Porzellan, Z 1
Rosenthal, Mickey Mouse 549, Germany pw, porcelain, C 1
Schuco, Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-2, mit Anleitung + umfangreichem Zubehör, Z 1
Schuco, Fire Engine, W.-Germany, tin, box C 1-2, with instruction + extensive accessories, C 1
Corgi Toys, Gift Set 21 Chipperfields Circus Crane + Scammell Handyman + Menagerie Tractor, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Gift Set 21 Chipperfields Circus Crane + Scamm...
Hausser, 2 Ruinen als Unterstände, Germany VK, 21 + 30 cm, Masse + Holz, Z 1
Hausser, 2 Ruins as Shelter, Germany pw, out of composite + wood, C 1