Tippco, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 36,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Tippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Mercedes 300 gelb Nr. 860.5, Germany, 6 cm, Kst, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes 300 yellow No 860.5, Germany, plastic, C 1
Elastolin, 3 Geschütze + 10 Landsknechte, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Elastolin, 3 Guns + 10 Mercenaries, W.-Germany, plastic, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Bundle Vehicles with defects, mostly Germany pw, 1:43, please inspect
Tippco, Pan Am + World Airlines, W.-Germany, 33 + 50 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, Z 3-4
Tippco, Pan Am + World Airlines, W.-Germany, tin, function not checked, paint d., C 3-4
Süßwaren Automat, Germany, 62 cm, Blech, schmutzig, Versand mit Spedition, Z 3
Arnold, DAF Container LKW, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Okt Z 2, niederländische Ausführung, Z 2-
Arnold, Weihnachtsmann, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, min. LM, Okt (Laschen fehlen), Z 2
Schuco, Ingenico 5335, US Z. Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, mit Zubehör, Z 1-
Schuco, Ingenico 5335, US Z. Germany, tin, function ok, box C 1-, with accessories, C 1-
Unique Art, Lil Abner Band, USA, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Unique Art, Lil Abner Band, USA, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
CMC, Mercedes Benz W 196 R Streamliner, 1:18, Okt Z 1, Stirling Moss Signature Edition, Z 1
CMC, Mercedes Benz W 196 R Streamliner, 1:18, box C 1, Stirling Moss Signature Edition, C 1
CMC, Maserati Tipo 61 Birdcage, 1:18, Okt Z 1, Stirling Moss Signature Edition, Z 1
CMC, Maserati Tipo 61 Birdcage, 1:18, box C 1, Stirling Moss Signature Edition, C 1
Schiffsplakat in Originalrahmen "Hapag", Germany VK, 43x36 cm, Z 2-
Ship Poster "Hapag" in original frame, Germany pw, C 2-
Technofix, Cowboy, US Z. Germany, 22,5 cm, Blech, UW defekt, optisch Z 1-
Technofix, Cowboy, US Z. Germany, tin, cw defective, visually C 1-
Märklin, Lok + 4 schwedische Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco + 4 swedish Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., otherwise good condition
Schuco, 20 Piccolos vergoldet, 1:90, Okt Z 1, limitierte Sonderedition, Z 1
Schuco, 20 Piccolos gold-plated, 1:90, box C 1, limited special edition, C 1
Armand Marseille, Googly (Schielaugenpuppe), Germany VK, 24 cm, Z 1
Armand Marseille, Googly, Germany pw, C 1
Schuco, Elektro Construction LKW 6070, W.-Germany, 26,5 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2 (geklebt), mit Zubehör, Kratzer auf dem Dach, sonst guter Zustand, Z 2+
Noris, Kaiser Wilhelm II, Germany VK, 9,5 cm, Zinn, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Noris, Kaiser Wilhelm II, Germany pw, out of pewter, min. paint d., original box, C 1-2
Stock, Dienstmann, Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Stock, Porter, Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1
Elastolin, RAD Fahnenträger, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 1-
Elastolin, RAD Standard Bearer, Germany pw, out of composite, min. paint d., C 1-