Gely, Ruderboot, Germany VK, 26,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Gely, Rowing Boat, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Hausser, 2 Ruinen als Unterstände, Germany VK, 21 + 30 cm, Masse + Holz, Z 1
Hausser, 2 Ruins as Shelter, Germany pw, out of composite + wood, C 1
Schuco, Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-2, mit Anleitung + umfangreichem Zubehör, Z 1
Schuco, Fire Engine, W.-Germany, tin, box C 1-2, with instruction + extensive accessories, C 1
Rosenthal, Micky Maus 549, Germany VK, 8 cm, Porzellan, Z 1
Rosenthal, Mickey Mouse 549, Germany pw, porcelain, C 1
Elastolin, 10 Karl May Figuren (frühe Bemalung), W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, unbespielte Lagerware, Z 1
Martin, Pianist, France, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, um 1900, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Micki Mop Dose, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sehr selten !, Z 2
Micki Mop Tin Can, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, very rare !, C 2
Märklin, Lok CCS 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Loco CCS 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, nice original condition
Hoch & Beckmann, Autoscooter 730/2, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1, vollständig, mit Fahnen + Zubehör, Z 1-
Meier, Penny Toy Zeppelin, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1
Meier, Penny Toy Zeppelin, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1
Lehmann, Zeppelin 651, Germany VK, 19,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Lehmann, Zeppelin 651, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1-
Flugzeug JU 7211, LM, Nachlass Flugzeugmechaniker der Firma Junkers, um 1920-1930, Altersspuren, Z 3
Märklin, Lok SLR 700, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco SLR 700, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., box C 1-, otherwise very good condition
Ruderboot, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Rowing Boat, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Goebel, 8 Figuren, Susi, Klopfer u.a., W.-Germany, 6-9 cm, Porzellan, meist Z 1
Goebel, 8 Figures, Susi, Klopfer u.a., W.-Germany, porcelain, mostly C 1