Perthen Herstellerzeichen, 30x7 cm, Metall, Z 1-2
Manufacturer's Symbol Perthen, metal, C 1-2
2 Plakate Persil + Henko 50er Jahre, 59x84 cm, Z 2/2+
2 Posters Persil + Henko from the 50s, C 2/2+
Motorrad mit Beiwagen, 56 cm, Holz ?, Altersspuren
Pillion Motorbike, wood ?, traces of age
Siku, 3 Busse, W.-Germany, 1:55 + 1:87, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Siku, 3 Busses, W.-Germany, 1:55 + 1:87, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1
Wiking, Konvolut Ersatzteile + Bastlerware, W.-Germany, Kst, ca. 100 Teile, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, Bundle Spare Parts + Tinkerer Goods, W.-Germany, plastic, around 100 pieces, please inspect
Erzgebirge, 3 Weihnachtsmänner als Füllbehälter, Germany, 17-26 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1
Erzgebirge, 3x Santa Claus as Candy Container, Germany, paper machee, C 1
4 Kasperle Theater Figuren, 33-35 cm, Köpfe aus Holz, Filzkleidung, sehr guter Zustand, Z 1
4 Punch and Judy Figures, wooden head, felt clothes, very good condition, C 1
Konvolut Spielzeug, meist Disney, LM, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Bundle Toys, mostly Disney, paint d., please inspect, C 2-3
5 Spiele, Kinderpost, Wettlauf der Frösche u.a., W.-Germany + Germany VK, meist sehr guter Zustand, min. Altersspuren
5 Games, Kinderpost, Wettlauf der Frösche a.o., W.-Germany + Germany pw, mostl...
Konvolut Spiele u.a., Pferderennen uralt, Baukasten u.a., Germany VK u.a., jeweils komplett, min. Altersspuren
Bundle Games a.o., Horse Race, Construction Kit a.o., Germany pw a.o. every complete, ...
Konvolut Superhero Spielzeug, meist Batman, Kst, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Superhero Toys, mostly Batman, plastic, please inspect
4 Fly Robots aufblasbar, 30-40 cm, Kst, bespielt
4 Fly Robots inflatable, plastic, used
Händlerbox mit 600 Pins Character Toys, Japan, Blech, Lagerware, bitte besichtigen
Trader's Box with 600 Pins Character Toys, Japan, tin, stock goods, please inspect
Märklin, Gepäckkarre uralt, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Baggage Cart ancient, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Buffet Wagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Buffet Trolley, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2+
Matrose mit Granate, Germany, 5 cm, Zinn, min. LM
Sailor with Grenade, Germany, pewter, min. paint d.
Filmplakat "Barbarella" 1968, 54x37 cm, Z 1-
Film Poster "Barbarella" 1968, C1-
Köhler, Singvogel, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW + Stimme schwergängig, optisch Z 1
Köhler, Songbird, W.-Germany, tin, cw + voice stiff, visually C 1
Gama, Umkehrauto 100, US Z. Germany, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Gama, Turnaround Car 100, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Gescha, Segelboot Bodenläufer, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Gescha, Sailing Boat, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1
Penny Toy Kirche als Spardose, 7 cm, Blech, min. LM
Penny Toy Church as Money Bank, tin, min. paint d.
Bing, Stehende Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, ohne Brenner, min. Altersspuren, Z 2
Bing, Standing Steam Engine, Germany pw, tin, without burner, min. traces of age, C 2
Blechschild "Läkerol Tabletten", Sweden, 66x43,5 cm, Z 1-
Blechschild "Läkerol Tabletten", Sweden, C 1-
Dinky Toys, 2 Rennwagen, England, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 1 Gummireifen fehlt, Z 2+/3
Dinky Toys, 2 Racing Cars, England, 1:43, diecast, paint d., 1 rubber tyre missing, C 2+/3
Wiking, 24 Teile unverglast, W.-Germany, Kst, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, 24 Pieces unglazed, W.-Germany, plastic, mixed condition, please inspect
Steiff, Großes Display "Fröhliche Schlittenfahrt", W.-Germany, 96x59x78 cm, Pappe, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Steiff, Big Display "Fröhliche Schlittenfahrt", W.-Germany, paperboard, traces of ...
Märklin, Konvolut Kataloge aus Spielwarenläden, W.-Germany, 1980-2000, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle Catalogues from Toy Shops, W.-Germany, 1980-2000, treasure trove, please inspect
Corgi Toys, Bedford Van "Daily Express" 403, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Bedford Van "Daily Express" 403, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Lok TM 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Spielspuren, Z 2
Märklin, Loco TM 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, C 2
Märklin, Spur 2 Läutewerk, Germany VK, 21 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Signal Bell Gauge 2, Germany pw, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin u.a., Signal + Läutewerk, Germany VK, 19 + 13 cm, teilw. LM
Märklin a.o., Signal + Signal Bell, Germany pw, part. paint d.
Boba Fett Werbefigur, 51 cm, Kst
Boba Fett Advertising Figure, plastic
Alps, Circus Clown, Löwe + Terrier, Japan, 11-14 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Alps, Circus Clown, Lion + Terrier, Japan, mixed constr., cw ok, box, C 1-2
Gescha + LBZ, 3 Spardosen, W.-Germany, 7-12 cm, Blech, 1x Okt, Z 1-2/1
Gescha + LBZ, 3 Money Banks, W.-Germany, tin, 1x box, C 1-2/1
Mettoy, Reisebus, Great Britain, 18,5 cm, Druckguss, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Mettoy, Touring Coach, Great Britain, diecast, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Niedermeier, Autoverfolgung, W.-Germany, 24,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Niedermeier, Car Pursuit, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box, C 1-2
Schiffsschaukel, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, LM, 4 ständig, Feder defekt, Z 3
Swingboat, Germany pw, tin, paint d., 4 stands, spring defective, C 3
Piko, Straßenwalze, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Piko, Road Roller, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Gescha, Rangierbahn, Germany, 73 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Gescha, Marshalling Train. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Hubley ?, Cast Iron Feuerwehr Kutsche, USA, 78 cm, min. LM
Hubley ?, Cast Iron Fire Engine Carriage, USA, min. paint d.
MS u.a., 2 Feuerwehrfahrzeuge, Germany + Japan, 11 + 16 cm, Blech, 1x Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
MS a.o., 2 Fire Engines, Germany + Japan, tin, 1x friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Fischer, Penny Toy Zug (Lok mit 9 Wagen), Germany VK, Blech, min. LM
CKO Kellermann, Penny Toy Train (Loco with 9 Wagons), Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.
Fischer, Penny Toy BV Tanklaster + LKW mit Anhänger (Japan), 11 + 17 cm, Blech, 1x UW ok, LM
Fischer, Penny Toy BV Tank Truck + Truck with Trailer (Japan), tin, 1x cw ok, paint d.
Penny Toy Haus als Spardose, 6 cm, Blech, min. LM
Penny Toy Building as Money Bank, tin, min. paint d.
Fischer, Penny Toy Militär Kutsche, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, min. LM
Fischer, Penny Toy Military Carriage, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.
Penny Toy Grammophon, Germany VK, 9 cm, Blech, min. LM
Penny Toy Grammophone, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.
Tippco, Straßenwalze, US Z. Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Tippco, Road Roller, US Z.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1-
Matchbox Kopien, 8 Fahrzeuge, Hong Kong, Kst, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Matchbox Copies, 8 Vehicles, Hong Kong, plastic, please inspect, C 1-2