Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Osterhase, Germany, 26 cm, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Roly Poly Easter Bunny, Germany, C 1
Erzgebirge, 3 Osterhasen als Candy Container, Germany, 12-25 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1
Erzgebirge, 3 Easter Bunnies as Candy Container, Germany, paper machee. C 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann mit Schlitten, Germany, 30 cm, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus with Sledge, Germany, C 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann, Germany, 32 cm, GemBw, Z 1-
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus, Germany, mixed constr., C 1-
Erzgebirge, 3 Weihnachtsmänner als Füllbehälter, Germany, 17-26 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1
Erzgebirge, 3x Santa Claus as Candy Container, Germany, paper machee, C 1
Kofferträger, Japan, 10 cm, Zelluloid, UW ok, Z 1-
Porter, Japan, celluloide, cw ok, C 1-
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann auf Schlitten + Steiff Einhorn, Germany, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus on Sledge + Steiff Unicorn, Germany, C 1
Donald Duck + Trick auf Dreirad, France, 22 cm, Holz, min. LM, 50er Jahre, Z 2
Donald Duck + Trick on Tricycle, France, wood, min. paint d., from the 50s, C 2
Steiff, Bärenpaar, W.-Germany, 25 + 26 cm, Z 2
Steiff, Couple of Bears, W.-Germany, C 2
5x Donald Duck, 14-27 cm, um 1950, min. Altersspuren, meist guter Zustand
5x Donald Duck, around 1950, min. traces of age, mostly good condition
Carl, 3 Bären, W.-Germany, 15 cm, GemBw, UW ok, 1x min. Altersspuren, je 1 Schild
Carl, 3 Bears, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, 1x min. traces of age, every with 1 sign
Märklin, Badezimmer, Germany VK, 40x24x27 cm, Blech, mit 1 Badepuppe, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Bathroom, Germany pw, tin, with 1 bath doll, nice original condition
Göso u.a., Konvolut Puppenmöbel für Badezimmer + 3 Badepuppen, Germany VK, meist sehr guter Zustand, 1x Puppe restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Göso a.o., Bundle Doll's Furniture for Bathroom + 3 Bath...
Schuco, Großer Bär, 70 cm, in original Schuco Tasche, Z 1
Schuco, Big Bear, in original Schuco bag, C 1
Großes Pferd auf Rädern, Germany VK, 70x65 cm, meist Holz, min. Altersspuren
Big Horse on Wheels, Germany pw, mostly out of wood, min. traces of age
Fuhrwerk uralt, Germany VK, 65 cm, Blech + Holz, Altersspuren
Cart ancient, Germany pw, tin + wood, traces of age
2 Hasen + Huhn als Candy Container, Germany, 20-27 cm, min. LM, 1x Pfote geklebt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
2 Rabbits + Chicken as Candy Container, Germany, min. paint d., 1x paw pasted, otherwise v...
Steiff, Steckenpferd, W.-Germany, 105 cm, mit Knopf + Fahne, Z 1-
Steiff, Hobby Horse, W.-Germany, with button + tag, C 1-
Steiff ?, Großer Bär mit Trompete, 55 cm, um 1950, ungemarkt, Z 2+
Steiff ?, Big Bear with Trumpet, around 1950, unmarked, C 2+
Steiff u.a., Konvolut Kleintiere, Mecki Figuren, Schiebewagen u.a., W.-Germany, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Steiff a.o., Bundle Little Animals, Mecki Figures, Pushchair a.o., W.-Germany, please inspec...
Steiff, Großes Display "Fröhliche Schlittenfahrt", W.-Germany, 96x59x78 cm, Pappe, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Steiff, Big Display "Fröhliche Schlittenfahrt", W.-Germany, paperboard, traces of ...
4 Kasperle Theater Figuren, 33-35 cm, Köpfe aus Holz, Filzkleidung, sehr guter Zustand, Z 1
4 Punch and Judy Figures, wooden head, felt clothes, very good condition, C 1
Porzellankopfpuppe, Germany VK, 84 cm, Schlafaugen, offener Mund mit 4 Zähnen, Hände teilw. rissig, alte Kleidung, Lederschuhe, bitte besichtigen
Doll with Head out of Porcelain, Germany pw, sleepi...
Armand Marseille, Porzellankopfpuppe mit Kugelgelenkkörper, Germany VK, 74 cm, Schlafaugen, offener Mund mit 4 Zähnen, alte Kleidung, Lederschuhe, Körper am Hals ausgebrochen, bitte besichtigen
Arm...