Perthen Herstellerzeichen, 30x7 cm, Metall, Z 1-2
Manufacturer's Symbol Perthen, metal, C 1-2
2 Plakate Persil + Henko 50er Jahre, 59x84 cm, Z 2/2+
2 Posters Persil + Henko from the 50s, C 2/2+
Motorrad mit Beiwagen, 56 cm, Holz ?, Altersspuren
Pillion Motorbike, wood ?, traces of age
Siku, 3 Busse, W.-Germany, 1:55 + 1:87, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Siku, 3 Busses, W.-Germany, 1:55 + 1:87, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1
Wiking, Konvolut Ersatzteile + Bastlerware, W.-Germany, Kst, ca. 100 Teile, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, Bundle Spare Parts + Tinkerer Goods, W.-Germany, plastic, around 100 pieces, please inspect
Erzgebirge, 3x Santa Claus as Candy Container, Germany, paper machee, C 1
4 Punch and Judy Figures, wooden head, felt clothes, very good condition, C 1
Konvolut Spielzeug, meist Disney, LM, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Bundle Toys, mostly Disney, paint d., please inspect, C 2-3
5 Spiele, Kinderpost, Wettlauf der Frösche u.a., W.-Germany + Germany VK, meist sehr guter Zustand, min. Altersspuren
Konvolut Spiele u.a., Pferderennen uralt, Baukasten u.a., Germany VK u.a., jeweils komplett, min. Altersspuren
Konvolut Superhero Spielzeug, meist Batman, Kst, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Superhero Toys, mostly Batman, plastic, please inspect
4 Fly Robots aufblasbar, 30-40 cm, Kst, bespielt
4 Fly Robots inflatable, plastic, used
Märklin, Gepäckkarre uralt, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Baggage Cart ancient, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Buffet Wagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Buffet Trolley, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2+
Matrose mit Granate, Germany, 5 cm, Zinn, min. LM
Sailor with Grenade, Germany, pewter, min. paint d.
Filmplakat "Barbarella" 1968, 54x37 cm, Z 1-
Film Poster "Barbarella" 1968, C1-
Köhler, Singvogel, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW + Stimme schwergängig, optisch Z 1
Köhler, Songbird, W.-Germany, tin, cw + voice stiff, visually C 1
Gama, Umkehrauto 100, US Z. Germany, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Gama, Turnaround Car 100, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Gescha, Segelboot Bodenläufer, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Gescha, Sailing Boat, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1
Penny Toy Kirche als Spardose, 7 cm, Blech, min. LM
Penny Toy Church as Money Bank, tin, min. paint d.
Bing, Stehende Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, ohne Brenner, min. Altersspuren, Z 2
Bing, Standing Steam Engine, Germany pw, tin, without burner, min. traces of age, C 2
Blechschild "Läkerol Tabletten", Sweden, 66x43,5 cm, Z 1-
Blechschild "Läkerol Tabletten", Sweden, C 1-
Dinky Toys, 2 Rennwagen, England, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 1 Gummireifen fehlt, Z 2+/3
Dinky Toys, 2 Racing Cars, England, 1:43, diecast, paint d., 1 rubber tyre missing, C 2+/3