Biller, Electric Minisport, W.-Germany, 46 cm, Kst, vollständig ?, diverses Zubehör, bitte besichtigen
Biller, Electric Minisport, W.-Germany, plastic, complete ?, several accessories, please inspe...
CKO Kellermann, Mercedes Muldenkipper + Schaufellader mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, 17-25 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
CKO Kellermann, Mercedes Dump Truck + Shovel Loader with Trailer, W.-Ge...
Bing, Bohrmaschine, Germany VK, 14,5 cm, Blech
Bing, Drilling Machine, Germany pw, tin
Cabriolet, China, 26 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2
Convertible, China, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2
Gescha u.a., 2 Enten, Germany, 14-18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, 1x neutraler Unterkarton, Z 2
Gescha a.o., 2 Ducks, Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., 1x neutral lower part of box, C 2
Unique Art, Capitol Hill Racer, USA, 43 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+
Unique Art, Capitol Hill Racer, USA, tin, function ok, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 2+
Alps, Santa Claus mit Glocke, Japan, 17,5 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Alps, Santa Claus with Bell, Japan, mixed constr., cw ok, box, C 1-2
Konvolut Lampen + Laternen für Varianto Anlage, 13-14 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 1-3
Bundle Lamps + Laternas for Varianto Installation, tin, part. paint d., C 1-2
Steiff Affe + 2 Astronauten, Z 2+
Steiff, Monkey + 2 Astronauts, C 2+
Plakat "La Planete de Monstres", 120x160 cm, Knickfalten
Poster "La Planete de Monstres", folds
Space Man Watch Display, Japan, 35,5x19,5 cm, Z 1-
Space Man Watch Display, Japan, C 1
B & S, Apollo Ufo No 562, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
B & S, Apollo Ufo No 562, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Star Command Radio Robot, Hong Kong, 21 cm, Kst, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Star Command Radio Robot, Hong Kong, plastic, function ok, box C 1-2, C 1-
Action Robot, Hong Kong, 21 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt, min. Altersspuren, Z 2+
Action Robot, Hong Kong, plastic, function not checked, box, min. traces of age, C 2+
Space Flying Saucer Z-101, England, 17 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2-
Space Flying Saucer Z-101, England, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-
Elastolin, 4 Soldaten Reiter, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 1-2
Elastolin, 4 Soldiers on Horse, Germany pw, composite, min. paint d., C 1-2
Elastolin, Indianer + 6 Bären, Germany, 7 cm Figur, Masse, Z 1/2+
Elastolin, Indian + 6 Bears, Germany, composite, C 1/2+
Lineol u.a., Zelt, 3 Indianer + 2 Ponys, Germany, 7 cm Figur, Masse, Z 1-/2+
Lineol a.o., Tent, 3 Indians + 2 Ponies, Germany, out of composite, C 1-/2+
Elastolin, 6 Bären + 1 Indianer, Germany VK, Figur 7 cm, Masse, Z 1-/2+
Elastolin, 6 Bears + 1 Indian, Germany pw, out of composite, C 1-/ 2+
Möbeltransportwagen, 36 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren, Z 2
Furniture Wagon, wood, min. traces of age, C 2
Märklin, 8 Bausatzwagen + Hauptsignal, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Wagen fertig gebaut,, Z 1-
Märklin, 8 Construction Wagons + Main Signal, W.-Germany, gauge H0, wagons already completed, C 1-
Trix u.a., Konvolut Express Zubehör, Tunnel, Bahnhof u.a., W.-Germany, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Trix a.o., Bundle Express Accessories, Tunnel, Railway Station a.o., W.-Ger...
Bing ?, Fahrkautomat mit Fahrkarten + Entwertungszange, Germany, 17 cm, Blech, min. LM
Bing ?, Ticket Machine with Tickets + Validade Pliers, Germany, tin, min. paint d.
Konvolut Fahrzeug Sets, Hong Kong, Kst, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Bundle Vehicle Kits, Hong Kong, plastic, please inspect, C 1-2