Exoto, Ford GT 40 MK 2 + Sauber Mercedes C 9, 1:18, Okt, Z 1
Exoto, Ford GT 40 MK 2 + Sauber Mercedes C 9, 1:18, box, C 1
RAD + HJ Figuren , über hundert, 5-6 cm, Zinn, vollplastisch, handbemalt, teilw. beschädigt
RAD + HJ Figures, more thsn hundred, pewter, thre-dimensional, handpainted, part. damaged
Tippco, Militärflugzeug D-IGAN, Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, RS, Z 3
Tippco, Military Plane D-IGAN, Germany pw, tin, cw defective, paint d., rust d., C 3
6 Füller, 2 Kugelschreiber + 1 Drehbleistift, meist guter Zustand
6 Pens, 2 Ball Pens + 1 Propelling Pencil, mostly good condition
Bing, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Wagen teilw. übermalt
Bing, Loco with Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, wagons part. repainted
2x Feuerwehr, 61 + 63 cm, Blech, LM, RS, Z 4
2x Fire Engine, tin, paint d., rust d., C 4
Tippco, Mercedes Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Friktion schwergängig, LM, Z 3
Tippco, Mercedes Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, friction stiff, paint d., C 3
Ruhla, Bifora, Girard-Perregaux u.a., 10 Armbanduhren, Gebrauchsspuren, meist guter Zustand
Ruhla, Bifora, Girard-Perregaux a.o., 10 Wrist Watches, traces of usage, mostly good condition
Victorinox, 15 Messer, Switzerland, neuwertig
Victorinox, 15 Knives, Switzerland, as new
Distler, Mercedes mit Krückstockschaltung, US Z. Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2- (1 Lasche fehlt), Z 2+
Distler, Mercedes with Crooked Stick, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 2- (1 flap miss...
Märklin, 2 Güterwagen "Jamaica Bananas" + "Fachinger", Germany VK, Spur 0, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, 2 Freight Wagons "Jamaica Bananas" + "Fachinger", Germany pw, gauge 0, very nice or...
Märklin, Rübenwagen 1832 (1904-1920), Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Beet Wagon 1832 (1904-1920), Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., very good original condition
Märklin, Lok RS 65/13050, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Ausbesserungen im Schwarzbereich, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco RS 65/13050, Germany pw, gauge 0, black area min. refinished, otherwise good c...
Lehmann, Also 700, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Lehmann, Also 700, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Schuco, Real 5500, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Real 5500, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, box C 1, C 1
Lehmann, Autohütte 772 + Galop 760 + Sedan 765, Germany VK, 14 - 18 cm, Blech, 1x UW defekt, Z 1-/2+
Lehmann, Autohütte 772 + Galop 760 + Sedan 765, Germany pw, tin, 1x cw defective, C 1-/2+
Bub, Raubtierwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bub, Predator Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Bing, 5 Wagen + Bahnhofskarre, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, 5 Wagons + Cart, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Yonezawa, 2x Lincoln Future Car, Japan, 19 + 20 cm, Blech, Friktion 1x schwergängig + 1x defekt, LM, Z 3
Yonezawa, 2x Lincoln Future Car, Japan, tin, friction 1x stiff + 1x defective, paint d., C 3
KS, Porsche, Japan, 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
KS, Porsche, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Pelikan, 7 Füller, teilw. Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Pelikan, 7 Pens, part. traces of usage, please inspect
JNF, Porsche, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
JNF, Porsche, W.-Germany,tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Bing, Kühlwagen"Old Dutch Cleanser", Spur 1, min. LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Bing, Refrigerator Wagon "Old Dutch Cleanser", gauge 1, min. paint d., part. repainted
JNF, Rennwagen Record, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
JNF, Racing Car Record, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
Schuco, Magico, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Magico, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Lok TM 1020, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, min. Ausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco TM 1020, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. refinished, otherwise good condition
Distler, Porsche Electromatic 7500, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt, mit Zubehör, Z 1-2
Distler, Porsche Electromatic 7500, W.-Germany, tin, function not checked, min...
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 1836, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Baggage Car 1836, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refinished, otherwise very good condition
Schuco, Texi 5735 mit Dalli Kopf, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2
Schuco, Texi 5735 with Dalli Head, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-2
3 Ferrari Handarbeitsmodelle, 1:12, bitte besichtigen
3x Ferrari handmade, 1:12, please inspect
Yonezawa, Dreirad Kaspero, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 3
Yonezawa, Tricycle Kaspero, Japan, tin, friction ok, C 3
Pelikan, 7 Füller, meist guter Zustand
Pelikan, 7 Pens, mostly good condition
2 Lieferwagen, Italy, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
2 Delivery Vans, Italy, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Kienzle, Cortina u.a., 20 Armbanduhren mit Mängeln (Ziffernblatt schmutzig, Glas beschädigt u.a.), Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Kienzle, Cortina a.o., 20 Wrist Watches with Defects (clock face dirt...
Distler, Mercedes mit Krückstockschaltung, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2+
Distler, Mercedes with Crooked Stick, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, C 2+
Montblanc, Füller 244 G, 144 G, 142 + Kugelschreiber, meist guter Zustand
Montblanc, Pen 244 G, 144 G, 142 + Ball Pen, mostly good condition
Bing, Güterwagen"New York" + Kühlwagen "Swift Premium Hams", Spur 0, 1 Dach mit Mängeln, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Freight Wagon "New York" + Refrigerator Wagon "Swift Premium Hams", gauge 0, 1 roo...
Bub ?, Uhrwerk-Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bub ?, Clockwork Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Bing, Eisenbahnpackung mit Lok, Tender, 3 Wagen + Schienen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt (Deckel restauriert)
Bing, Railway Package with Loco, Tender, 3 Wagons + Tracks, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw o...
Wiking, 6 Pullmann Modelle, Geschenk Set + Werbemodell, W.-Germany. 1:87, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 6 Pullmann Models, Gift Set + Advertising Model, W.-Germany. 1:87, plastic, C 1
Arnold, Doppelschraubendampfer, Germany, 33 cm, Blech, UW ok, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Arnold, Double Screw Steamer, Germany, tin, cw ok, very nice original condition
Märklin, Gepäck/Raucherwagen 1875, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Baggage/Smoker Wagon 1875, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint part. refinished, otherwise g...
Bullmark, Ultraman, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2
Bullmark, Ultraman, Japan, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2
Märklin, E-Lok RE 4/4 (37349) + Schnellzugwagen Set 43853 + 43854, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, E-Loco RE 4/4 (37349) + Express Train Set 43853 + 43854, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Eberl, Knödelfresser, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, mit 2 Metallkugeln, Z 1-2
Eberl, Knödelfresser, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., with 2 metal bowls, C 1-2
Nikko, Cadillac, Japan, 34 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-
Nikko, Cadillac, Japan, tin, min. paint d., C 1-
Rico, Robot, Spain, 62 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-2, neuwertig, komplett mit Zubehör, Z 1
Rico, Robot, Spain, tin, box C 1-2, as new, complete with accessories, C 1
Fernand Martin, Le Pochard, Trinker, Frankreich, 21 cm, LM, Funktion ok, Originalkarton (restauriert)
Fernand Martin, Le Pochard, Drunkard, France, paint d., cw ok, original box (restored)