Technofix, Merry Clown Motorrad, US Z. Germany, 14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Reprobox, Z 2+
Technofix, Merry Clown Motorbike, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., reprobox, C 2+
Pelikan, 8 Füller, Gebrauchsspuren, meist guter Zustand
Pelikan, 8 Pens, traces of usage, mostly good condition
Wüco, Kistenschieber No 13, W.-Germany, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, neuwertig
Wüco, Kistenschieber No 13, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, as new
Modern Toys, VW Käfer Cabriolet, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2+
Modern Toys, VW Käfer Convertible, Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2+
Montblanc, 10 Füller, meist guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Montblanc, 10 Pens, mostly good condition, please inspect
ATC u.a., 4 Fahrzeuge , Japan, 13-21 cm, Blech, teilw. Mängel, Z 1-3
ATC a.o., 4 Vehicles, Japan, tin, part. defects, C 1-3
Schiff "Neckar", Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, min. farblich ausgebessert
Ship "Neckar", Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., paint min. refinished
10 Fahrten- und Jagdmesser, 16-32 cm, meist neuwertig
10 Sheats and Hunting Knives, mostly as new
9 Armbanduhren, UDSSR, Gebrauchsspuren, meist guter Zustand
9 Wrist Watches, USSR, traces of usage, mostly good condition
9 Armbanduhren, UDSSR, Gebrauchsspuren, meist sehr guter Zustand
9 Wrist Watches, USSR, traces of usage, mostly very good condition
Exoto, 2x Mercedes Sauber C 9, 1:18, Okt, Z 1
Exoto, 2x Mercedes Sauber C 9, 1:18, box, C 1
Konvolut Füller, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Pens, treasure trove, please inspect
Casio, Händlerbox mit 5 Digitaluhren "CASIOTRON X 1", neuwertig, mit Anleitungen
Casio, Trader's Box with 5 Digital Watches "CASIOTRON X 1", as new, with instructions
Arnold, Matrose mit Pfeife, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, mit Funkenflug, Z 2+
Arnold, Sailor with Pipe, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., with sparkles, C 2+
Fernand Martin, Le Pochard, Trinker, Frankreich, 21 cm, LM, Funktion ok, Originalkarton (restauriert)
Fernand Martin, Le Pochard, Drunkard, France, paint d., cw ok, original box (restored)
Rico, Robot, Spain, 62 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-2, neuwertig, komplett mit Zubehör, Z 1
Rico, Robot, Spain, tin, box C 1-2, as new, complete with accessories, C 1
Nikko, Cadillac, Japan, 34 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-
Nikko, Cadillac, Japan, tin, min. paint d., C 1-
Eberl, Knödelfresser, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, mit 2 Metallkugeln, Z 1-2
Eberl, Knödelfresser, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., with 2 metal bowls, C 1-2
Märklin, E-Lok RE 4/4 (37349) + Schnellzugwagen Set 43853 + 43854, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, E-Loco RE 4/4 (37349) + Express Train Set 43853 + 43854, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Bullmark, Ultraman, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2
Bullmark, Ultraman, Japan, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Gepäck/Raucherwagen 1875, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Baggage/Smoker Wagon 1875, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint part. refinished, otherwise g...
Arnold, Doppelschraubendampfer, Germany, 33 cm, Blech, UW ok, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Arnold, Double Screw Steamer, Germany, tin, cw ok, very nice original condition
Wiking, 6 Pullmann Modelle, Geschenk Set + Werbemodell, W.-Germany. 1:87, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 6 Pullmann Models, Gift Set + Advertising Model, W.-Germany. 1:87, plastic, C 1
Bing, Eisenbahnpackung mit Lok, Tender, 3 Wagen + Schienen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt (Deckel restauriert)
Bing, Railway Package with Loco, Tender, 3 Wagons + Tracks, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw o...
Bub ?, Uhrwerk-Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bub ?, Clockwork Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Bing, Güterwagen"New York" + Kühlwagen "Swift Premium Hams", Spur 0, 1 Dach mit Mängeln, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Freight Wagon "New York" + Refrigerator Wagon "Swift Premium Hams", gauge 0, 1 roo...
Montblanc, Füller 244 G, 144 G, 142 + Kugelschreiber, meist guter Zustand
Montblanc, Pen 244 G, 144 G, 142 + Ball Pen, mostly good condition
Distler, Mercedes mit Krückstockschaltung, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2+
Distler, Mercedes with Crooked Stick, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, C 2+
Kienzle, Cortina u.a., 20 Armbanduhren mit Mängeln (Ziffernblatt schmutzig, Glas beschädigt u.a.), Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Kienzle, Cortina a.o., 20 Wrist Watches with Defects (clock face dirt...
2 Lieferwagen, Italy, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
2 Delivery Vans, Italy, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Pelikan, 7 Füller, meist guter Zustand
Pelikan, 7 Pens, mostly good condition
Yonezawa, Dreirad Kaspero, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 3
Yonezawa, Tricycle Kaspero, Japan, tin, friction ok, C 3
3 Ferrari Handarbeitsmodelle, 1:12, bitte besichtigen
3x Ferrari handmade, 1:12, please inspect
Schuco, Texi 5735 mit Dalli Kopf, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2
Schuco, Texi 5735 with Dalli Head, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-2
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 1836, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Baggage Car 1836, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refinished, otherwise very good condition
Distler, Porsche Electromatic 7500, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt, mit Zubehör, Z 1-2
Distler, Porsche Electromatic 7500, W.-Germany, tin, function not checked, min...
Märklin, Lok TM 1020, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, min. Ausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco TM 1020, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. refinished, otherwise good condition
Schuco, Magico, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Magico, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
JNF, Rennwagen Record, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
JNF, Racing Car Record, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
Bing, Kühlwagen"Old Dutch Cleanser", Spur 1, min. LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Bing, Refrigerator Wagon "Old Dutch Cleanser", gauge 1, min. paint d., part. repainted
JNF, Porsche, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
JNF, Porsche, W.-Germany,tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Pelikan, 7 Füller, teilw. Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Pelikan, 7 Pens, part. traces of usage, please inspect
KS, Porsche, Japan, 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
KS, Porsche, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Yonezawa, 2x Lincoln Future Car, Japan, 19 + 20 cm, Blech, Friktion 1x schwergängig + 1x defekt, LM, Z 3
Yonezawa, 2x Lincoln Future Car, Japan, tin, friction 1x stiff + 1x defective, paint d., C 3
Bing, 5 Wagen + Bahnhofskarre, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, 5 Wagons + Cart, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Bub, Raubtierwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bub, Predator Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Lehmann, Autohütte 772 + Galop 760 + Sedan 765, Germany VK, 14 - 18 cm, Blech, 1x UW defekt, Z 1-/2+
Lehmann, Autohütte 772 + Galop 760 + Sedan 765, Germany pw, tin, 1x cw defective, C 1-/2+
Schuco, Real 5500, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Real 5500, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, box C 1, C 1