Märklin, Spirit steam loco gauge 2, Germany pw, part. restored, please inspect
Toschi, Ferrari, Italy, 57 cm, Blech, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Toschi, Ferrari, Italy, tin, very nice original condition
Spiritus Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, sonst guter Zustand
Spirit steam loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, racing car 5252, Germany pw, tin, box, nice original condition
Big lighthouse, tin, electrified, function ok, very good condition
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung mit UW Lok, Tender + 3 Wagen, Spur 0, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Bing, Automobil, Germany VK, 33 cm, Blech, UW ok, originale Glasfenster, vier Lampen, teilw. farblich restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Bugatti 35, 1:8, Blech, Art Collection, Z 1, kein Versand
Bugatti 35, 1:8, tin, Art Collection, C 1, no shipping
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 42x20 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Railway station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Pokemon, Preconstructed Deck Display, WOC 06067, english, sealed
Einfalt/Technofix, Biting bulldog, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Plank, Spirit loco, Germany pw, tin, paint d., around 1900
Flugzeug, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Airplane, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.