Lokomotive, 18 cm, Holz, LM, Führerhaus aus Metall
Wooden loco, paint d. driver's cabin out of metal
JRO München, Holzglobus, 21 cm, um 1960, Z 1-
JRO München, wooden globe, around 1960, C 1-
Ente als Candy Container, Germany VK, 15 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1-2
Duck as candy container, Germany pw, paper mache, min. paint d., C 1-2
3x Disney Adventskalender, Germany, 30x40 cm, 70er Jahre, Z 1/1-
3x Disney Advent calendar, Germany, 70s, C 1/1-
5 Modellbausätze, Lincoln, Schlachtschiff u.a., meist neuwertig
5 construction kits, Lincoln, battleship and others, mostly as new
Kinderpost + 2x Bub Post Sparkasse, Germany, Blech + GemBw, 1x Sparkasse unvollständig, Kinderpost mit umfangreichem Zubehör
Children Post Office + 2x Bub Post Money Bank, Germany, tin + mixed cons...
Meccano, Holzkiste von Baukasten "Ingenieurkunst für Knaben I", 45x59,5x18 cm, min. Altersspuren
Meccano, wooden box from construction set "Ingenieurkunst für Knaben I", min. traces of age
Märklin, 3x Mini Club Reklame Wagen, W.-Germany, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Märklin, 3x Mini Club advertising wagon, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1-2, C 1
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen VK + Behälterwagen, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 freight wagons pw + container wagon, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Z 1/2+
Märklin, 3 passenger cars, Germany, gauge H0, tin, C 1/2+
Lineol, 2 Reiter, Germany VK, Masse, LM, Z 3
Lineol, 2 horsemen, Germany pw, composite, paint d., C 3
Lineol, Elastolin, 6 Musiker, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, meist guter Zustand
Lineol, Elastolin, 6 musicians, Germany pw, composite, mostly good condition
Elastolin, Reiter mit Trompete, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, Pferd mit Masseschäden, sonst guter Zustand
Elastolin, horseman with trumpet, Germany pw, composite (horse damaged), otherwise good conditio...
Elastolin, 2 Fernmeldesoldaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, Bodenplatte geklebt, sonst guter Zustand
Elastolin, 2 signal soldiers, Germany pw, composite, base plate glued, otherwise good condition
Elastolin, 2 Soldaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, Z 2
Elastolin, 2 soldiers, Germany pw, composite, C 2
Merten, 15 Bundeswehr Soldaten, W.-Germany, 6 cm, Kst, Z 1
Merten, 15 German Army Soldiers, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1
Merten, 15 Bundeswehr Soldaten im Manöver, W.-Germany, 6 cm, Kst, Z 1
Merten, 15 German Army Soldiers in Maneuvers, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1
Lineol, Kavallerie Offizier, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, LM, 1 Pferdeohr ersetzt, Z 2
Lineol, cavalry officer, Germany pw, paint d., 1 ear of horse replaced, C 2
Robot + Space Game, GemBw, Replika, Z 1
Robot + Space game, mixed constr., replica, C 1
Original Autogramm Franco Nero, 25x20,5 cm
Original autograph Franco Nero
Sparautomat mit Kindermotiven, W.-Germany, 13 cm, Blech, LM, RS, Z 3
Savings machine with children motives, W.-Germany, tin, paint d. rust d., C 3
DBS, 3 Rennwagen + Flying Saucer, Germany, 8 + 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
DBS, 3 racing cars + Flying Saucer, Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
2x Pop Up Adventskalender, Denmark, 60er Jahre, Z 1-
2x Pop Up advent calendar, Denmark, from the 60s, C 1-
Bamberg, Heinrich von Bilversheim 1242-1257, Pfennig o.J. 0,60 g. Krug 70. Sehr schön +