Yugioh, Konvolut Ordner mit Raritäten, meist 1. Auflage, deutsch & englisch, near mint, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Yugioh, bundle trading cards, mostlly first edition, german & english, ne...
Schmetterling, China, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
Butterfly, China, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 2
Günthermann, Beduine auf Kamel, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM
Günthermann, Bedouin on camel, Germany pw,, tin, cw ok, age-related paint d.
Fujimaru, Batmobile, Japan, 20 cm, Kst, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Fujimaru, Batmobile, Japan, plastic, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2+
Erzgebirge, 12 Soldaten, Germany VK, 14 cm, Holz, min. LM, in Holzbox
Erzgebirge, 12 soldiers, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d., in wooden box
Märklin, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen von 1900, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, UW dreht durch, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, loco with tender + 3 wagons from 1900, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., cw...
Plank ?, Spirituslok + 3 Wagen, Spur III 80 mm, Kessel lose, Dächer wohl neu lackiert, sonst guter Zustand
Plank ?, spirit loco + 3 wagons, gauge III, kettle loose, roofs probably repainted, other...
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung mit Lok 765 LMS + Tender, Germany VK, LM, Okt Z 3-, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, railway package with loco 765 LMS + tender, Germany pw, paint d., box C 3-, please inspect
Tippco, Großes Motorrad T-694, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, farblich ausgebessert, Satteltasche ersetzt, Z 2-3
Tippco, Big motorbike T-694, Germany pw, tin, paint refinished, saddlebag replaced, C 2-...
The little Navy, Germany VK, 28x19 cm, Blech, LM, Set mit 7 Schiffen, Okt restauriert
The little Navy, Germany pw, tin, paint d., kit with 7 ships, box restored
Göttingen, Lot von Körtlingen, 9 Stück. Zum Teil mit kl. Fehlern, meist sehr schön
Gottschalk, Lok 1065 "Berlin" mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, 82 cm, Holz, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Gottschalk, Loco 1065 "Berlin" with tender + 2 wagons, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d....
Bing, Spiritus Lok mit Tender Spur 2, Germany VK, 54 cm, teilw. restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Spirit loco with tender gauge 2, Germany pw, part. restored, please inspect
Carette, Spiritus Lok, Germany VK, Spur III, 67 mm, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Carette, Spirit loco, Germany pw, gauge III, min. paint d., very nice original condition
Plank, Eisenbahnpackung 1402A mit Spirituslok Vulkan, Tender + 2 Wagen, Spur 8, 65 mm, Lok farblich ausgebessert, Lötstellen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Plank, railway package 1402A, with spirit loco...
Märklin, Abteilwagen 1866, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Compartment Car 1866, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., otherwise very good condition
Yugioh, Battle of Legends Case (BLAR), mit 12 Displays, englisch, 1. Aufage, original verpackt in Umkarton
Yugioh, Battle of Legends Case (BLAR), with 12 displays, english, first edition, factory s...
Lehmann, Hauptmann von Köpenick, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Lehmann, Hauptmann von Köpenick, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Yonezawa, Baby Scooter, Japan, 16,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt, Scheibe geklebt, sonst guter Zustand
Yonezawa, Baby Scooter, Japan, tin, friction ok, box, pane pasted, otherwise good condition
Lehmann, Motorrad Echo 725, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, guter Originalzustand, Z 1-2
Lehmann, cyclist Echo 725, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, good original condition, C 1-2
Monaco, Rainier III. 1949-2005, 100 Francs 1982. Probe Essai in Gold. 24,70 g Feingold. Mehrwertsteuerbefreit. Gadoury 150. Im Plastikholder der NGC mit der Bewertung MS68. (6142105-005)
Carette, Eisenbahnpackung mit Spirituslok, Tender + 3 Abteilwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Lackausbesserungen an den Wagen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Carette, railway package with loco, tender + 3x co...
Märklin, Speisewagen 1842 mit 8 Figuren, Germany VK, Spur 1, 32 cm, min. LM, sehr guter Zustand, ohne Ausbesserungen
Märklin, Dining Car 1842 with 8 Figures, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., ver...
Eagle Racer, Rennwagen No 57, Japan, 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Eagle Racer, Racing car No 57, Japan, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797, Zinnmedaille 1786 von D. F. Loos. Große Staatspreismedaille für Wissenschaft. Hüsken 7.29.2. Von großer Seltenheit. 69 mm; 120,13 g. Vorzüglich
BRD, Große Sammlung 10 Mark Stücke, 219 Stück. Meist Prägefrisch
Schaufensterfigur, 188 cm, um 1950, min. LM, steckbar, schöner Originalzustand, kein Versand
Mannequin, around 1950, min. paint d., pluggable, nice original condition, no shipping
Wackelfigur Afrikaner, 50 cm, GemBw, UW + Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Wobble figure African, mixed constr., cw + function ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Steiff, Affe auf Tretfahrzeug, Germany VK, 22 cm, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Steiff, Monkey on paddle vehicle, Germany pw, very nice original condition
Schoenhuts Humpty Dumpty Circus, USA, mit 5 Figuren, 3 Tieren + Zubehör, Okt, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Schoenhuts Humpty Dumpty Circus, USA, with 5 figures, 3 animals + accessories, box, very n...
Märklin, Uhrwerk Lok Spur 2 mit Tender, Germany VK, UW ok, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Clockwork loco gauge 2, Germany pw, cw ok, paint part. refinished, please inspect
Märklin, Zugpackung um 1910 mit Lok, Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Train package around 1910 with loco, ...
Plank, Spiritus Dampflok + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, 65 mm Spurbreite, altersbedingte LM, 1 Radnabe fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Plank, Spirit steam loco + 2 wagons, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, 1 whe...
Bing, Eisenbahnpackung mit Spirituslok, Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand, in original Holzkiste
Bing, railway package with spirit loco, tend...
Bub, Automatische Drehscheibenbahn, Germany VK, Blech, UW ok, LM, Okt, mit Anleitung, 1x Reifen lose, Z 2
Bub, Automatical turn table train, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., box, with instruction,...
Magic: The Gathering, Onslaught Booster Box, Aufmarsch Display, engisch, originalverschweißt
Magic: The Gathering, Onslaught Booster Box, english, sealed
Yugioh, Pharaoh Servant Booster Display, mit 36 Boostern, englisch, original verschweißt
Yugioh, Pharaoh Servant Booster Display, with 36x booster, english, sealed
TN Nomura, Space Fighter, Japan, 32 cm, Blech Funktion ok, LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2
TN Nomura, Space Fighter, Japan, tin, function ok, paint d., box C 2, C 2
Zeppelin uralt, Germany VK, 39 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, um 1910, handlackiert
Zeppelin ancient, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, around 1910, handpainted
Arnold, ARAL Tankstelle, W.-Germany, 17x35x13 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Arnold, ARAL petrol station, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Bing, Lok mit Tender um 1900, Spur 0, perfekter Originalzustand
Bing, loco with tender, around 1900, gauge 0, perfect original condition
Märklin, Spirituslok E 4021 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, spirit loco E 4021 with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint min. refinished, otherwi...
Märklin, Lok R 700 LMS mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur H0, Zinkpest Schäden, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, loco R 700 LMS with tender, Germany pw, gauge H0, damaged by zinc pest, please inspect
Yugioh, Chim Case, mit 24 Displays, englisch, 1. Edition, original verschweißt in Umverpackung
Yugioh, Chim Case, 24 boxes, english, first edition, factory sealed
Bing, Stehende Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, 47,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, mit Brenner, Z 1-2
Bing, vertical steam engine, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., with burner, C 1-2
Citroen, "Byrrh" Lieferwagen, France VK, 44 cm, Blech, UW ok, Werbeaufschrift geklebt (keine Litho)
Citroen, "Byrrh" Delivery van, France pw, tin, cw ok, advertising label pasted (no litho)
Kellermann, Frau mit Kinderwagen, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, sehr schöner Originalzustand, Z 1
Kellermann, Woman with pushchair, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, very nice original condition, C 1
Schuco, Elektro Razzia Car 5509, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Schuco, Elektro Razzia Car 5509, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2, C 1