Schuco, Clown Jongleur, Germany, 12,5 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Z 1-
Schuco, clown jiggler, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1-
Victorinox, 10 Schweizer Messer + Zubehör, meist neuwertig, Z 1-2
Victorinox, 10 Swiss knives + accessories, mostly as new, C 1-2
Bing, Straßenbahn, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Bing, tram, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Tippco, Zeppelin, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, min. LM, Z 2
Tippco, zeppelin, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, min. paint d., C 2
Pelikan u.., 12 Füller, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Pelikan a.o., 12 pens, traces of usage, please inspect
Gama, Zwerg auf Schnecke, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, ausgeblichen
Gama, Dwarf on snail, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., bleached out
Libelle, Germany VK, 13,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, Lackkrakele
Dragonfly, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Günthermann, Reiter, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, altersbedingte LM
Günthermann, horseman, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, paint d. due to age
Lego, Traktor Nr. 780, Denmark, 18 cm, Kst, 50er Jahre, Altersspuren, Z 2
Lego, tractor no. 780, Denmark, plastic, from the 50s, traces of age, C 2
Modern Toys, Space Patrol, Japan, 20 cm, Blech, Funtion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Modern Toys, Space patrol, Japan, tin, function ok, box C 2, C 1
Spiritus Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, sonst guter Zustand
Spirit loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., otherwise good condition
Lehmann, Matrose, Germany VK, 19,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Lehmann, Sailor, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Bing, Güterwagen Spur 3, Germany VK, 18 cm, min. LM
Bing, Freight wagon gauge 3, Germany pw, min. paint d.
Issmayer, Lok mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, Schornstein locker, sonst guter Zustand
Marx, Charlie Mc Carthy Crazy Buggy Car, USA, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1-
Marx, Charlie Mc Carthy crazy buggy car, USA, tin, cw ok, box C 2-3, C 1-
Distler, Busy Lizzie, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Distler, Busy Lizzie, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Schuco, Vater mit Geige, Germany, 12,5 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Zelluloidkopf, Z 1
Schuco, father with violin, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, celluloide head, C 1
Märklin, Lok B 1031 mit Tender + 2 Wagen (1904-1906), Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, min. LM
Märklin, Loco B 1031 with tender + 2 wagons 1904-1906), Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, min. paint d.
Vaty, Limousine, France, 31 cm, Druckguss, in Holzbox, Z 1-
Vaty, Sedan car, France, diecast, in wooden box, C 1-
Märklin, Pavillon, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, ungemarkt
Märklin, Pavillon, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, unmarked
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, wood, very nice original condition
Märklin, Spur 1 Packung 5501, neuwertig + OVP
Märklin, gauge 1 package 5501, as new + originally packed
Pokemon, Legendary Battle Deck Box, Arktos, Zaptos, Lavados, mit 6 Decks a 60 Karten, original verschweißt
Charakter Gesicht, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Character face, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Nomura, Lincoln mit leuchtenden Rädern, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Nomura, Lincoln with luminous wheels, tin, function ok, box C 2, C 1
Yugioh, 3D Bonds Beyond Time Movie Pack, Booster Box mit 20 Boostern, englisch, original verschweißt
Yugioh, 3D Bonds Beyond Time Movie Pack, booster box with 20 boosters, english, sealed
Stollwerck, 3 Dosen für Automaten, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, min. LM
Stollwerck, 3 vending tin cans, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.
Exoto + Minichamps, 2x Volvo + 2x Chevrolet Corvette, 1:18, 2x Okt, 1 Antenne fehlt, sonst Z 1
Exoto + Minichamps, 2x Volvo + 2x Chevrolet Corvette, 1:18, 2x box, 1 antenna missing, otherwise C 1
Steiff, 13 Tiere, W.-Germany, mit Schild + Fahne, Z 1
Steiff, 13 animals, W.-Germany, with tag + flag, C 1
Steiff, 13 Tiere, W.-Germany, mit Schild + Fahne, Z 1-2
Steiff, 13 animals, W.-Germany, with tag + flag, C 1-2
Barbie + Monster High, 6 limitierte Editionen, OVP, Z 1
Barbie + Monster High, 6 limited editions, original packaging, C 1
Yugioh, 2 Booster, World Championship 2011, english, original verschweißt
Yugioh, 2 Booster, World Championship 2011, english, sealed
Arnold, Motorrad MAC, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, Funktion defekt, LM, ein Bein defekt, für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Dovo, Böker, Muela u.a., 15 Messer, diverse Ausfürungen, meist neuwertig
Dovo, Böker, Muela a.o., 15 knives, several editions, mostly as new
Globus, 23,5 cm, Ludwig Jul. Heymann Berlin, um 1900, Holzsockel, mit Kompass
Globe, Ludwig Jul. Heymann Berlin, around 1900, wooden socle, with compass
Montblanc, 4 Füller (142 G, 204, 22 + 244), Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Montblanc, 4 pens (142 G, 204, 22 + 244), traces of usage, please inspect
Dampflok mit Tender, Spur 2, Blech, komplett restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Steam locomotive with tender, gauge 2, tin, completely restored, please inspect
Caju, Sportwagen, Germany, 20 cm, GemBw (Bakelit), UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Caju, Sportscar, Germany, mixed constr. (bakelite), cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-2
Schuco, Examico 4004, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt (Laschen lose), Z 1
Schuco, Examico 4004, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box (flaps loose), C 1
Elastolin, Schulklasse mit 5 Figuren, Germany, 42x22 cm, Holz + Masse
Elastolin, School class with 5 figures, Germany, wood + composite
Märklin, Circus Lok + 3 Wagen, Spur 1, OVP, Z 1
Märklin, Circus loco + 3 wagons, gauge 1, originally packed, C 1
Antriebsmodell Bäcker, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Drive model baker, Germany pw, 15 cm, tin, paint d., C 3
Werbebüste "Dame", 58 cm, sehr schöner Originalzustand, keine Versand
Advertising bust "Lady", very nice original condition, no shipping
Große Pionierfeuerwehr, Germany VK, 62 cm, Holz + Blech, mit diversen Schubladen + Stauräumen (gefüllt mit Werkzeugen), sehr aufwendige + hochwertige Verarbeitung, bitte besichtigen
Big pioneer fir...
Meier, Penny Toy Offener Zweitsitzer, Germany VK, 9 cm, Blech, Z 1
Meier, Penny Toy open two-seater, Germany pw, tin, C 1
Schuco, Texi 5735, W.-Germany, 24,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Schuco, Texi 5735, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Orobr, Feuerwehr Mannschaftskutsche, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Orobr, Fire brigade team carriage, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Schuco, Donald Duck, W.-Germany, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2
Schuco, Donald Duck, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-2
Tippco, Kübelwagen mit 3 Soldaten, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, bitte besichtigen, Z 3
4 garden gnomes, Germany, 20th century, terracotta, coloured, part. damaged
Bing, Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, Ausbesserungen am Dach, sonst sehr schön
Bing, Loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, repairs on roof, otherwise very nice
Corgi Toys, Ice Cream Van Musical Walls + Ice Cream Van Smiths Mister Softee, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Baukasten Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, 39 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt, mit Zubehör
Märklin, Construction steam engine, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., box, with accessories
Meier, Penny Toy Zwerg mit Papagei, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1
Meier, Penny Toy dwarf with parrot, Germany pw, tin, function ok, C 1
Cabinet with bottle collection, , Leon Jaques Liege, nice original condition
Grödnertal, Jumping Jack around 1850, Germany pw, wood, one foot damaged
Günthermann, Großer Käfer, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Günthermann, Big beetle, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original condition
Arnold, Motorrad A 843, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Lampenabdeckung fehlt, Z 2
Arnold, motorbike A 843, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., lamp cover missing, C 2
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt (nur Unterteil original), Z 2+
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, tin, function ok, box (only lower part original), C 2+
Pokemon, Konvolut Rocket Karten, englisch, diverse Raritäten dabei, near mint - mint, bereit zum Graden
Pokemon, Bundle Rocket cards, english, holos, rares a.o., near mint - mint, ready for grading
Pauls Model Art, 4x Mc Laren, 1:12, Z 1, kein Versand
Pauls Model Art, 4x Mc Laren, 1:12, C 1, no shipping
Steiff, 15 Tiere, W.-Germany, mit Schild + Fahne, Z 1
Steiff, 15 animals, W.-Germany, with tag + flag, C 1
Steiff, 15 Tiere, W.-Germany, meist mit Schild + Fahne, Z 1-2
Steiff, 15 animals, W.-Germany, mostly with tag + flag, C 1-2
5 Sets Monster High + 4x Barbie Basics, OVP, Z 1
5 Sets Monster High + 4x Barbie basics, original packaging, C 1
Magic: The Gathering, 14 Booster Mercadian, WOC27037, chinesisch, original verschweißt
Magic: The Gathering, 14 booster Mercadian, chinese, sealed
Roullet & Decamps, Laufender Bär, France, 24 cm, GemBw, UW defekt, um 1910, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Citroen Rennwagen Rosalie, France, 43 cm, Blech, UW defekt, Z 3
Citroen, racing car Rosalie, France, tin, cw defective, C 3
Shooting Boy MS 576, China, 17 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Shooting Boy MS 576, China, miced constr., box C 1-, C 1
Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. unkomplett, bitte besichtigen
Bundle railway accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. not complete, please inspect
Leipziger Lehrmittel Anstalt, Dampfmaschine, 25x23x35 cm, Blech, auf Holz, min. LM
Leipziger Lehrmittel Anstalt, Steam engine, tin, wooden platform, min. paint d.
Bing, 3 Personenwagen im Okt, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, 3 passenger cars in original box, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Gottschalk, Haus, Germany VK, 19x13x32 cm, min. Altersspuren
Gottschalk, building, Germany pw, min. traces of age
Magic: The Gathering, Onslaught Booster Display Legion mit 20 Boostern, englisch, Booster original verschweißt
Schuco, Synchromatic 5700, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Schuco, Synchromatic 5700, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Lehmann, Gnom Feuerwehr 815, Germany VK, 13,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1- ( 1 Lasche fehlt + geklebt), Z 1-
Technofix, Camping Bahn, W.-Germany, 73 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Technofix, Camping Track, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
Kellermann, Sammlung Rollo Serie, 25 Stück + Garage, W.-Germany, 1:43, Blech, Friktion ok, meist neuwertig + original verpackt
Günthermann, Weihnachtsmann, Germany VK, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, Baum + Rucksack fehlen
Günthermann, Santa Claus, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age, tree + backpack missing
Marionettentheater, 80 cm hoch, Holz, France, um 1900, sehr dekorativ
Puppet theatre, wood, France, around 1900, very decorative
Lehmann, Seehund, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Lehmann, Common seal, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, C 1-