Bing, Torpedo Boot. Germany VK, 55 cm, Blech, UW ok, Ruder abgebrochen (beiliegend)
Bing, torpedo boat, Germany pw, 55 cm, tin, cw ok, rudder broken off (enclosed)
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt beschädigt, min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 2-3
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany pw, 17,5 cm, tin, cw ok, box damaged, paint min. refinished, C 2-3
Günthermann, Automobil, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, altersbedingte LM
Günthermann, Automobil, Germany p, 21 cm, tin, drive ok, paint d. due to age
Martin, La Boule Mysterieuse, France, 35 cm, Blech, LM, Schnur ersetzt, um 1906
Martin, La Boule Mysterieuse, France, 35 cm, tin, paint d., string replaced, around 1906
Tippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Tippco, sedan, Germany pw, 22 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
JRD, Lieferwagen Citroen 2 CV, France, 18,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
JRD, delivery van Citroen 2 CV, France, 18,5 cm, tin, cw ok, box, C 1-2
Issmayer, Automobil mit Ladung, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM
Issmayer, automobil with cargo, Germany pw, 18 cm, tin, drive ok, min. paint d.
Märklin, Werbelampe, 22x30 cm, Glas + Pappe, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, advertising lamp, 22x30 cm, glass + paperboard, good original condition
Märklin, Werbelampe, 35x33 cm, Kst, guter Zustand
Märklin, advertising lamp, 35x33 cm, plastic, good condition
La Hotte, Vespa Scooter, France, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1
La Hotte, Vespa Scooter, France, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1
Schuco, Hydro Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Hydro Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, box C 1, C 1
I.Y. Metal Toys, Motorrad Condor, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
I.Y. Metal Toys, motorbike Condor, Japan, 30 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., otherwise ve...
Fleischmann, Tankschiff ESSO, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Fleischmann, tank ship ESSO, Germany pw, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.
Schuco, Rollfix 1085, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Reprobox, Z 1
Schuco, Rollfix 1085, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, function ok, reprobox, C 1
Märklin, Werbelampe "Fernseher", 30x36 cm, Kst, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, advertising lamp "TV", 30x36 cm, box, good original condition
Schuco, Gitarrenspieler, UW ok, Blechkörper, Zelluloidkopf, gemarkt, Hinterkopf beschädigt
Schuco, guitar player, cw ok, tin body, celluloide head, marked, back of the head damaged
Corgi Toys, Gift Set No 22 "Farming Models", England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Corgi Toys, gift set No 22 "Farming Models", England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Tippco, Bella Roller, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2-
Tippco, Bella Roller scooter, W.-Germany, 21 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-
Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 59, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Tipppco, pillion motorbike TCO 59, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, loco with tender + 2 wagons, gauge 0, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Rossignol, Zugpackung mit Lok, Tender, 3 Wagen + Schienenoval, France, Spur 0, Box 35x35 cm, UW ok, LM, Okt Z 3, bitte besichtigen
Rossignol, train package with loco, tender, 3 wagons + rail oval, ...
JML, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, France, 31 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
JML, pillion motorbike, France, 31 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Fernand Martin, Le Pousse-pousse annamite de l' Exposition universelle, Rikscha, Frankreich, um 1889, 24 cm, LM, Verdeck fehlt, Fächer neu lackiert
Fernand Martin, Le Pousse-pousse annamite de l' E...
JNF, Flugzeug, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Seitenleitwerk ersetzt, sonst guter Zustand
JNF, plane, Germany pw, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., control unit replaced, otherwise good condition
Lefebre, Raddampfer, 32 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, handlackiert
Lefebre, paddle steamer, 32 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., handpainted
Erzgebirge, Lok mit 2 Wagen "Berlin", Germany VK, 75 cm, Holz
Erzgebirge, loco with 2 wagons "Berlin", Germany pw, 75 cm, wood
Wegenwacht Motorrad mit Beiwagen, Japan, 18 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Wegenwacht pillion motorbike, Japan, 18 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-
Heyde, Badische Fahnenkompanie um 1900, Germany VK, 50x36 cm, schöner Originalzustand
Heyde, "Badische Fahnenkompanie" around 1900, Germany pw, 50x36 cm, nice original condition
Distler, Rennwagen No 85, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Fahrer lose, sonst guter Zustand
Distler, Racing car No 85, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., driver loose, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, loco with tender + 3 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d. due to age, otherwise...
Märklin, Baukastenauto Limousine 1101 C, Germany VK, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, construction kit sedan 1101 C, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Baukasten Limousine Taxi 19036, Blech, Okt Z 1, Schaufenster Wettbewerb 1998, Z 1
Märklin, construction sedan Taxi 19036, box C 1, shop window competition 1998, C 1
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in Händlerpackung, W.-Germany, 1:43, teilw. min. LM, Lagerspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in trader's box, W.-Germany, 1:43, part. min. paint d., traces ...
Plank, Zugpackung mit Spirituslok, Tender, 2 Wagen + 8 Schienen, Germany VK, min. LM, Okt repariert, sonst guter Zustand
Plank, train package with spirit loco, tender, 2 wagons + 8 tracks, Germany ...
Schoenner, große stehende Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, 54 cm, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Schoenner, big vertical steam engine, Germany pw, 54 cm, very nice original condition
Tippco, Mercedes Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, min. LM, Fernbedienung fachmännisch entfernt
Tippco, Mercedes Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., remote control professionally remove...
Martin, Tanzpaar, France, 18 cm, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Martin, dancing couple, France, 18 cm, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Schuco, Hydro Car, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Hydro Car, W.-Germany, 25 cm, tin, box C 1-, C 1-
Bing, großes Kanonenboot, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, min. farblich ausgebessert
Bing, big gunboat, Germany pw, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., paint min. refinished
Schuco, Esel, GemBw, UW ok, für den Wahlkampf der amerikanischen Demokraten in den 30er Jahren
Schuco, donkey, mixed constr., cw ok, for the election campaign of the American Democrats in the 1930s
Märklin, Autobahn, Germany, Blech, Rennwagen restauriert, Oval mit Überführung, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, motorway, Germany, tin, racing car restored, oval with crossing, please inspect
Bing, Eisenbahnpackung mit Uhrwerkslok, Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Box 60x51 cm, Lok + Wagen min. ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, railway package with clockwork loco, tender + 3 ...
Fernand Martin, L' Homme de corvee, Straßenkehrer, Frankreich, um 1900, 20 cm, UW ok, LM,
Fernand Martin, L' Homme de corvee, street sweeper, France, around 1900, cw ok, paint d.
Schuco, Kranwagen 6080, W.-Germany, 45 cm, Aufbau Rudger Huber, Z 1-2
Schuco, crane truck 6080, W.-Germany, 45 cm, upper construction Rudger Huber, C 1-2
Märklin, Verkaufsaufsteller für Gussautos, Germany, 57 cm lang/33 cm hoch, Pappe, mit Originalverpackung + Anschreiben
Märklin, advertising paperboard for cast iron cars, Germany, 57 cm length/33 c...
Tippco, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Tippco, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 25 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Stehende Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, 43 cm, Blech, mit Brenner, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, vertical steam engine, Germany pw, 43 cm, tin, with burner, nice original condition
LR Le Rapide, La Micheline Schienenbus, France, 40 cm, Spur 0, Guss, altersbedingte LM, Okt
LR Le Rapide, La Micheline railcar, France, 40 cm, gauge 0, cast iron, paint d. due to age, box