Modern Toys, Capsule 7, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Modern Toys, Capsule 7, Japan, 24 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2+
Lineol, Konvolut Militärspielzeug, Germany VK, Hochwasserschaden !
Lineol, bundle of military toys, Germany pw, flood damage !
Elastolin/Lineol, 25 musizierende Soldaten , Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2-3
Elastolin/Lineol, 25 soldiers making music, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d. C 2-3
Elastolin/Lineol, 25 marschierende + musizierende Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2-3
Elastolin/Lineol, 25 marching/music making soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 2-3
Elastolin/Lineol, 16 Ritter + 6 Reiter, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, teilw. LM + Masseschäden, bitte besichtigen
Lineol, Panzer, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW hakt, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Lineol, tank, Germany pw, 20 cm, tin, cw is stuck, visually very good condition
Felsengehege + Konvolut Tiere, Kst + Masse, Tiere teilw. gemarkt (Elastolin/Lineol), Z 1-2
Rock enclosure + bundle of animals, plastic + composite, animals part. marked (Elastolin/Lineol), Z 1-2
Großes Konvolut Tiere, Germany, Masse, meist Elastolin + Lineol, teilw. ungemarkt, Z 1-2
Large bundle of animals, Germany, composite, mostly Elastolin + Lineol, part. unmarked, C 1-2
Lineol, Frederizianer + Alter Fritz zu Pferd, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, E Lok SNCF + 2 Wagen, Spur H0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, E loco SNCF + 2 wagons, gauge H0, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Konvolut Spur 2 Schienen, 3 gerade, 2 gebogene + 2 Weichen, teilw. Lötstellen, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of tracks gauge 2, 3 straights, 2 curved + 2 points, part. soldering points, please inspect
Märklin, Krauss u.a., Konvolut Spur 0 Eisenbahnen + Zubehör, sehr umfangreich, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 46,5x28 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Bahnübergang, Germany VK, 36x24 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, railway crossing, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age
Bing, Starkstrom E-Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, bitte besichtigen
Bing, electrical heavy current loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., please inspect
Bing, Lok mit Tender (Starkstrom), Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Panzer, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, platform wagon with tank, gauge 0, function not checked, visually very good condition
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Limousine, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, platform wagon with sedan, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., nice original condition
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Panzer, Germany VK, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 25,5x16 cm, Blech, LM, Phantograph ersetzt, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Spiritus Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 1, farblich restauriert
Bing, spirit steam loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint restored
Märklin, Bahnhof 2001 (1904-1914), Germany VK, 27x14x19 cm, Blech, LM, englische Beschriftung, Vordach fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Steiff, 2 Bären + Bär im Kanu, Okt, neuwertig, 20-40 cm, Z 1
Steiff, 2 bears + bear in canoe, box, as new, 20-40 cm, C1
Steiff, 3 Bären, neuwertig, 30-34 cm, Z 1
Steiff, 3 bears, as new, 30-34 cm, C 1
Märklin, 2 Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 25-28 cm, Z 1/1-
JMärklin, 2 racing cars, W.-Germany, 25-28 cm, C 1/1-
Konvolut Spielzeug, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of toys, extensive, please inspect
LKW + Anhänger, UDSSR, 98 cm, Blech, LM, RS, Z 3
Truck + trailer, USSR, 98 cm, tin, paint d., rust d., C 3
Märklin, JU 52, Blech, Okt, Replika, Z 1
Märklin, JU 52, tin, box, replica, C 1
Biller, Yonezawa, Technofix u.a., Sammlung Blechspielzeug, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-3
Biller, Yonezawa, Technofix a.o., collection of tin toys, extensive, please inspect
Schuco, Dampfer, Blech, Okt, Z 1
Schuco, steamer, tin, box, C 1
Märklin, Lieferwagen Sinalco 19040, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, delivery van Sinalco 19040, tin, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Rollfix Cabriolet, Blech, Okt, Replika, Z 1
Schuco, Rollfix convertible, tin, box, replica, C 1
Steiff, Mickey Mouse, W.-Germany, 36 cm, Z 1
Steiff, Mickey Mouse, W.-Germany, 36 cm, C 1
Schuco u.a., Konvolut Modellautos, 1:87 + 1:32, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-3
Schuco a.o., bundle of model cars, 1:87 + 1:32, please inspect, C 1-3
Siku u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge + Gebäude, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, Hochwasserschaden !
Siku a.o., bundle of vehicles + buildings, W.-Germany, 1:66, plastic, flood damage !
Siku, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Fundgrube, meist guter Zustand
Siku, bundle of vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, treasure trove, mostly good condition
Siku, bundle of W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, treasure trove, mostly good condition
6 Verkehrs und Fahrschulspiele in Holzkisten, ungeprüft, bitte besichtigen, Abholung oder Speditionsversand
CMC, Auto Union Rennwagen, 1:18, Z 1-
CMC, Auto Union racing car, 1:18, C 1-